Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 67 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 34:16.7 34:16.7
2 85 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 34:17.5 + 00.8
3 90 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 34:28.1 + 11.4
4 69 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 34:29.0 + 12.3
5 63 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 34:34.2 + 17.5
6 59 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 34:38.3 + 21.6
7 58 Markus Hasler 1971 Liechtenstein 34:39.7 + 23.0
8 45 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 34:40.4 + 23.7
9 51 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 34:41.7 + 25.0
10 92 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 34:44.5 + 27.8
11 84 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 34:48.6 + 31.9
12 78 Carl Swenson 1970 USA 34:52.7 + 36.0
13 82 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 34:56.4 + 39.7
14 62 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 34:58.5 + 41.8
15 68 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 34:59.2 + 42.5
16 47 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 35:02.9 + 46.2
17 64 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 35:03.6 + 46.9
18 79 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 35:03.8 + 47.1
19 40 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 35:08.3 + 51.6
20 42 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 35:10.5 + 53.8
21 66 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 35:12.6 + 55.9
22 50 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 35:12.9 + 56.2
23 75 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 35:13.3 + 56.6
24 54 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 35:14.1 + 57.4
25 35 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 35:14.5 + 57.8
26 48 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 35:14.9 + 58.2
27 77 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 35:16.7 + 60.0
28 65 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 35:17.6 + 01:00.9
29 56 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 35:19.4 + 01:02.7
30 72 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 35:21.5 + 01:04.8
31 44 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 35:24.5 + 01:07.8
32 37 Petr Michl 1970 Czech Republic 35:25.4 + 01:08.7
33 28 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 35:26.9 + 01:10.2
34 61 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 35:29.6 + 01:12.9
35 71 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 35:29.7 + 01:13.0
36 31 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 35:30.4 + 01:13.7
37 33 Johannes Eder 1979 Austria 35:31.1 + 01:14.4
37 81 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 35:31.1 + 01:14.4
39 60 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 35:33.2 + 01:16.5
40 41 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 35:33.5 + 01:16.8
41 89 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 35:36.2 + 01:19.5
42 53 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 35:36.4 + 01:19.7
43 91 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 35:37.7 + 01:21.0
44 39 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 35:37.9 + 01:21.2
45 26 Hiroyuki Imai 1970 Japan 35:38.8 + 01:22.1
46 49 Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 35:41.1 + 01:24.4
47 76 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 35:42.0 + 01:25.3
48 80 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 35:42.8 + 01:26.1
49 74 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 35:43.2 + 01:26.5
50 52 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 35:43.9 + 01:27.2
51 43 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 35:45.3 + 01:28.6
52 70 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 35:45.9 + 01:29.2
53 8 Kuisma Taipale 1970 Finland 35:48.7 + 01:32.0
54 55 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 35:49.2 + 01:32.5
55 15 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 35:54.0 + 01:37.3
56 36 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 35:56.2 + 01:39.5
57 32 Dmitry Eremenko 1980 Kazakhstan 36:01.0 + 01:44.3
58 27 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 36:02.2 + 01:45.5
59 88 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 36:07.0 + 01:50.3
60 30 Ryo Saito 1980 Japan 36:09.2 + 01:52.5
61 34 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 36:09.3 + 01:52.6
62 86 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 36:09.8 + 01:53.1
63 57 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 36:17.0 + 02:00.3
64 46 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy 36:17.3 + 02:00.6
65 83 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 36:19.0 + 02:02.3
66 12 Yauheni Stsaipanau 1980 Belarus 36:20.3 + 02:03.6
67 18 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 36:21.1 + 02:04.4
68 23 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 36:21.5 + 02:04.8
69 16 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 36:21.6 + 02:04.9
70 14 Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine 36:24.1 + 02:07.4
71 21 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 36:26.7 + 02:10.0
72 20 Alexander Schwarz 1978 Finland 36:37.3 + 02:20.6
73 29 Juan Jesus Gutierrez 1969 Spain 36:43.6 + 02:26.9
74 19 Mitsou Horigome 1974 Japan 36:43.7 + 02:27.0
75 5 Sam Sundberg 1979 Finland 36:48.0 + 02:31.3
76 22 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 36:49.2 + 02:32.5
77 6 Johan Enlund 1982 Finland 36:49.7 + 02:33.0
78 2 Jirka Ilomäki 1977 Finland 36:49.9 + 02:33.2
79 7 Valery Rodokhlebov 1972 Finland 36:59.0 + 02:42.3
80 24 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 37:00.7 + 02:44.0
81 3 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 37:05.2 + 02:48.5
82 1 Kimmo Randelin 1975 Finland 37:19.3 + 03:02.6
83 38 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 37:21.5 + 03:04.8
84 25 Andrey Kondryschev 1983 Kazakhstan 37:21.9 + 03:05.2
85 4 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 37:50.2 + 03:33.5
86 17 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 37:52.6 + 03:35.9
87 13 Intars Spalvins 1980 Latvia 38:50.7 + 04:34.0
88 11 Doo-Sun Sin 1976 South Korea 39:27.8 + 05:11.1
DNS 73 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden
DNS 87 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany
DNS 9 Jari Isometsä 1968 Finland
DNF 10 Tero Similä 1980 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2005
Calendar 2005/2006