Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Classic Mass Start - Budor
Cross-Country, National Championship, Saturday 6.Apr 2013, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
2:12:27.7
2
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
+ 01:58.2
3
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 02:44.8
4
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 02:44.8
5
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 03:27.0
6
-
Andersen
Stian Remseth
1991
Norway
+ 03:27.7
7
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 03:44.0
8
-
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 04:12.9
9
-
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 04:16.5
10
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 04:16.6
11
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 04:49.3
12
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 05:00.6
13
-
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 05:09.6
14
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 05:47.5
15
-
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 05:48.7
16
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 05:53.3
17
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 05:56.6
18
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 06:30.2
19
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 06:30.7
20
-
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 06:47.2
21
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 06:53.3
22
-
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 06:54.9
23
-
Haugsbø
Andre
1979
Norway
+ 07:10.0
24
-
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
+ 07:30.4
25
-
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
+ 07:45.6
26
-
Strøm
Mads Ek
1991
Norway
+ 08:02.7
27
-
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 08:31.6
28
-
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 08:37.2
29
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 08:43.4
30
-
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 08:45.2
31
-
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 08:49.9
32
-
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
+ 08:56.2
33
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
+ 09:14.9
34
-
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 09:16.1
35
-
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 09:41.2
36
-
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 09:57.6
37
-
Nielsen
Jonas
1986
Norway
+ 10:00.5
38
-
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
+ 10:23.7
39
-
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
+ 10:25.2
40
-
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 10:26.0
41
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
+ 10:27.2
42
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 10:29.9
43
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 10:31.5
44
-
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
+ 11:08.1
45
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 11:36.2
46
-
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 11:38.3
47
-
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 11:38.5
48
-
Geving
Marius
1990
Norway
+ 11:50.9
49
-
Mølmen Høst
Anders
1991
Norway
+ 12:24.5
50
-
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 12:41.8
51
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 12:51.9
52
-
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
+ 13:00.5
53
-
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
+ 13:08.4
54
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 13:12.4
55
-
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 13:13.6
56
-
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 13:34.0
57
-
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
+ 13:35.3
58
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 13:41.9
59
-
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 13:52.4
60
-
Hallberg
Martin
1990
Norway
+ 13:53.3
61
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
+ 13:58.1
62
-
Bånerud
Martin Stuge
1986
Norway
+ 14:02.7
63
-
Kabbe
Ole-Henrik
1991
Norway
+ 14:30.7
64
-
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
+ 14:34.6
65
-
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
+ 14:35.9
66
-
Klemetsdal
Øystein
1991
Norway
+ 14:54.6
67
-
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 15:12.2
68
-
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 15:20.1
69
-
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
+ 15:23.5
70
-
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 15:27.9
71
-
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 15:28.9
72
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 15:41.1
73
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 15:54.1
74
-
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 15:55.1
75
-
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
+ 15:56.7
76
-
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 15:56.9
77
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 15:57.3
78
-
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 16:15.1
79
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 17:36.2
80
-
Karlstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 18:20.2
81
-
Vestmo
Gisle
1991
Norway
+ 18:28.3
82
-
Tungesvik
Hans Christian
1992
Norway
+ 18:31.3
83
-
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 19:44.4
84
-
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
+ 19:55.7
85
-
Steinsland
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 19:59.4
86
-
Storsveen
Stian
1992
Norway
+ 20:02.0
87
-
Eriksrud
Ole Vidar
1992
Norway
+ 20:26.5
88
-
Nordvik
Eirik
1981
Norway
+ 20:33.6
89
-
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
+ 20:41.7
90
-
Berg
Even Langseth
1989
Norway
+ 21:30.3
91
-
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 21:40.8
92
-
Oppedal
Matias
1990
Norway
+ 22:07.7
93
-
Vik
Lars Hagelsteen
1992
Norway
+ 22:12.8
94
-
Fenne
Thomas
1989
Norway
+ 22:37.2
95
-
Gjendahl
Tony
1992
Norway
+ 22:50.0
96
-
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
+ 23:04.6
97
-
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
+ 23:19.3
98
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 23:28.2
99
-
Almlid
Espen
1978
Norway
+ 24:17.1
100
-
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
+ 24:23.0
101
-
Kvam
Vegard
1992
Norway
+ 24:41.8
102
-
Brekke
Einar Raknes
1986
Norway
+ 25:00.3
103
-
Schwencke
Fredrik
1992
Norway
+ 25:06.6
104
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 25:40.9
105
-
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 27:21.8
106
-
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 27:23.0
107
-
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
+ 27:32.2
108
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
+ 27:42.0
109
-
Osvold
Marius
1989
Norway
+ 28:16.9
110
-
Berg
Odd Erlend Hansen
1992
Norway
+ 28:17.0
111
-
Eriksrud
Lars Kåsine
1991
Norway
+ 28:20.7
112
-
Haugrud
Hans Yngvar
1992
Norway
+ 31:09.7
DSQ
-
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
DSQ
-
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
DSQ
-
Børnick
Daniel
1991
Norway
DSQ
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Andresen
Frode
1973
Norway
DNS
-
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
DNS
-
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
DNS
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
DNS
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
DNS
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
DNS
-
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
DNS
-
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
DNS
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
DNS
-
Trier
Øivind Thorvald Due
1966
Norway
DNS
-
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
-
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNS
-
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Bånerud
Håkon Stuge
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Nydal
Erlend Moian
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Flåøien
Kenneth
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Smith
Jesse
1989
USA
DNS
-
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
DNF
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNF
-
Skjønsfjell
Daniel Carløy
1991
Norway
DNF
-
Klemoen
Anders Bjeglerud
1988
Norway
DNF
-
Smenes
Atle
1989
Norway
DNF
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
DNF
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNF
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
DNF
-
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNF
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
DNF
-
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
DNF
-
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
DNF
-
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
DNF
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
DNF
-
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
DNF
-
Stenseth
Lars
1989
Norway
DNF
-
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
DNF
-
Ravnås
Inge Fjeldstad
1992
Norway
DNF
-
Øie
Vegard
1992
Norway