Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Lillehammer
Cross-Country, National Championship, Thursday 16.Jan 2014, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
110
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
40:57.3
2
96
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 03.7
3
114
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 41.2
4
105
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 47.8
5
115
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 52.3
6
90
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 57.5
7
87
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 01:11.7
8
101
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 01:19.0
9
99
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:20.6
10
102
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01:21.9
11
89
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 01:24.0
12
100
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 01:27.7
13
12
Andersen
Stian Remseth
1991
Norway
+ 01:39.4
14
106
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 01:43.9
15
56
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 01:45.0
16
118
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 01:48.8
17
117
Strøm
Mads Ek
1991
Norway
+ 01:54.2
18
109
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 01:59.8
19
91
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 02:06.8
20
95
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 02:10.7
21
116
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 02:16.3
22
47
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 02:19.8
23
88
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 02:22.2
24
76
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 02:28.2
25
63
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 02:28.5
26
104
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 02:34.8
27
82
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 02:39.8
28
72
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
+ 02:42.6
29
112
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 02:42.8
30
111
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
+ 02:43.0
31
44
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
+ 02:44.5
32
108
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 02:52.6
33
66
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 02:54.2
34
60
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 02:56.1
35
51
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 02:57.2
36
113
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
+ 03:06.2
37
15
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 03:07.7
38
80
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 03:08.8
39
75
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 03:09.5
40
93
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 03:10.3
41
79
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 03:13.6
42
78
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 03:15.7
43
41
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
+ 03:20.0
44
97
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
+ 03:20.8
45
53
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 03:22.1
46
81
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 03:22.3
47
9
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 03:22.5
48
92
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 03:25.1
49
29
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 03:30.5
50
59
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 03:34.1
51
98
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 03:34.8
52
52
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 03:36.5
53
18
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 03:37.3
54
48
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 243:11.3
55
163
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
+ 03:45.4
56
64
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
+ 03:50.0
57
43
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 03:50.1
58
70
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 03:54.8
59
71
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 03:56.1
60
68
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 03:56.9
61
62
Trollebø
Dag Frode
1993
Norway
+ 03:59.4
62
120
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 04:01.7
63
22
Kabbe
Ole-Henrik
1991
Norway
+ 04:06.8
64
25
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 04:17.2
65
36
Farstad
Eirik
1992
Norway
+ 04:18.2
66
61
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 04:19.9
67
83
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 04:20.1
68
158
Smith
Didrik
1987
Norway
+ 04:22.2
69
54
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 04:26.6
70
133
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
+ 04:30.5
71
45
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 04:32.7
72
119
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 04:33.2
73
1
Mølmen Høst
Anders
1991
Norway
+ 04:33.8
74
69
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 04:43.7
75
11
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
+ 04:45.0
76
14
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
+ 04:47.2
77
35
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 04:47.9
78
67
Kjølhammer
Vegard
1985
Norway
+ 04:49.1
79
73
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 04:49.4
80
38
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 04:49.9
81
94
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 04:56.5
82
138
Hallberg
Martin
1990
Norway
+ 05:04.3
83
27
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
+ 05:08.0
84
84
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 05:13.3
85
123
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
+ 05:22.8
86
42
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
+ 05:27.8
87
30
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 05:29.1
88
152
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
+ 05:32.6
89
21
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 05:33.2
90
16
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 05:34.6
91
3
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
+ 05:34.9
92
65
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 05:35.7
93
23
Vedvik
Emil
1993
Norway
+ 05:42.5
94
49
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
+ 05:43.0
95
19
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
+ 05:43.8
96
77
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
+ 05:48.7
97
126
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 05:51.5
98
159
Grøvdal
Fredrik
1993
Norway
+ 05:54.9
99
20
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 05:59.4
100
151
Sulland
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 06:02.5
101
28
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
+ 06:02.8
102
46
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
+ 06:06.2
103
134
Eriksrud
Ole Vidar
1992
Norway
+ 06:07.9
104
136
Erdal
Ole Martin
1992
Norway
+ 06:10.0
105
161
Strand
Daniel
1982
Norway
+ 06:10.7
106
74
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 06:11.1
107
8
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
+ 06:14.1
108
17
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
+ 06:15.0
109
10
Strømholt
Rune
1993
Norway
+ 06:16.1
110
130
Andersen
Kristian Tobias
1993
Norway
+ 06:21.9
111
5
Hammer
Johan Riseth
1991
Norway
+ 06:24.7
112
2
Engan
Sondre
1993
Norway
+ 06:27.3
113
50
Erikstad
Audun
1995
Norway
+ 06:28.5
114
6
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
+ 06:30.6
115
32
Stenseth
Lars
1989
Norway
+ 06:31.7
116
148
Ødegård
Per Olav
1988
Norway
+ 06:33.5
117
4
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 06:36.0
118
39
Holm
Markus Emaus
1994
Norway
+ 06:40.5
119
125
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 06:46.4
120
26
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
+ 06:46.6
121
145
Røen
Lars Bakken
1993
Norway
+ 06:48.4
122
31
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
+ 06:52.1
123
33
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 06:53.1
124
24
Fjone
Hallvard Riseth
1993
Norway
+ 07:05.9
125
160
Børnick
Daniel
1991
Norway
+ 07:15.4
126
150
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
+ 07:22.5
127
131
Tofte
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 07:29.0
128
121
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 07:34.0
129
137
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
+ 07:34.7
130
156
Storsveen
Stian
1992
Norway
+ 07:39.5
131
37
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 07:40.3
132
128
Vik
Lars Hagelsteen
1992
Norway
+ 07:46.7
133
34
Vestmo
Gisle
1991
Norway
+ 07:54.1
134
140
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
+ 07:56.5
135
146
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
+ 07:59.7
136
124
Klemetsdal
Øystein
1991
Norway
+ 08:02.7
137
13
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 08:04.0
138
149
Nordli
Simen Engebretsen
1991
Norway
+ 08:06.6
139
129
Finne
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 08:37.9
140
139
Hoelgaard
Stian
1991
Norway
+ 08:43.8
141
143
Håland
Endre Nyberg
1993
Norway
+ 08:55.4
142
164
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 09:24.1
143
122
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
+ 09:29.4
144
155
Tysseland
Sondre
1993
Norway
+ 12:11.4
DNS
103
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
DNS
107
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
DNS
127
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
DNS
132
Nydal
Erlend Moian
1992
Norway
DNS
135
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
DNS
141
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
DNS
142
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
DNS
144
Christensen
Ola Kornerud
1993
Norway
DNS
147
Solligård
Sverre
1991
Norway
DNS
162
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
DNS
40
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
DNS
55
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
7
Skogstad
Tor Håkon
1992
Norway
DNS
86
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNF
153
Nilsen
Markus Norum
1993
Norway
DNF
154
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
DNF
157
Hagerup
Johannes Sørli
1993
Norway
DNF
165
Torgersen
Jonas
1991
Norway
DNF
57
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
DNF
58
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNF
85
Teksnes
Morten
1993
Norway