Login

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 26 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 15:47.9 15:47.9
2 28 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 15:49.7 + 01.8
3 22 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 15:51.5 + 03.6
4 20 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 15:54.2 + 06.3
5 25 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 15:57.1 + 09.2
6 29 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 16:02.2 + 14.3
7 35 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 16:07.7 + 19.8
8 24 Mathias Borgnes 1993 Norway 16:11.9 + 24.0
9 14 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 16:16.9 + 29.0
10 10 Aljaz Praznik 1993 Slovenia 16:22.1 + 34.2
11 3 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 16:22.2 + 34.3
12 17 Luca Winkler 1993 Germany 16:23.1 + 35.2
13 19 Matti Hiironen 1993 Finland 16:26.8 + 38.9
14 15 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 16:27.4 + 39.5
15 23 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 16:29.2 + 41.3
16 31 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 16:29.6 + 41.7
17 16 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 16:31.5 + 43.6
18 21 Morten Teksnes 1993 Norway 16:33.2 + 45.3
19 30 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 16:37.4 + 49.5
20 6 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia 16:40.7 + 52.8
21 45 Clement Parisse 1993 France 16:42.0 + 54.1
22 52 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 16:42.5 + 54.6
23 12 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 16:48.1 + 01:00.2
24 13 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 16:48.5 + 01:00.6
25 5 Karel Pic 1993 Czech Republic 16:49.0 + 01:01.1
26 27 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 16:52.2 + 01:04.3
27 55 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 16:56.7 + 01:08.8
28 72 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 16:57.1 + 01:09.2
29 32 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 17:00.1 + 01:12.2
30 33 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 17:06.3 + 01:18.4
31 11 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 17:06.8 + 01:18.9
32 8 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 17:09.1 + 01:21.2
33 9 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 17:10.0 + 01:22.1
34 81 Robert Bieda 1993 Poland 17:18.0 + 01:30.1
35 74 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 17:19.4 + 01:31.5
36 18 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 17:20.9 + 01:33.0
37 2 Yannick Cerutti 1993 Switzerland 17:22.4 + 01:34.5
38 7 Lennart Metz 1993 Germany 17:24.0 + 01:36.1
39 39 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 17:24.3 + 01:36.4
40 4 Marcis Jakovichs 1993 Latvia 17:26.9 + 01:39.0
41 84 Andrei Drankevich 1993 Belarus 17:27.2 + 01:39.3
42 82 Gunnar Kruus 1993 Estonia 17:28.5 + 01:40.6
43 44 Filip Zizka 1993 Czech Republic 17:29.5 + 01:41.6
44 37 David Nyc 1993 Czech Republic 17:31.5 + 01:43.6
45 34 Krzystof Kukuczka 1993 Poland 17:32.2 + 01:44.3
46 40 Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine 17:34.3 + 01:46.4
47 95 Juuso Lotta 1993 Finland 17:34.5 + 01:46.6
48 36 Liviu Timis Schiopu 1993 Romania 17:37.4 + 01:49.5
49 56 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 17:38.1 + 01:50.2
50 79 Giacomo D'Eramo 1993 Italy 17:38.5 + 01:50.6
51 50 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 17:45.0 + 01:57.1
52 93 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 17:49.8 + 02:01.9
53 61 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 17:50.6 + 02:02.7
54 1 Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria 17:51.3 + 02:03.4
55 43 Dominik Kern 1993 Austria 17:52.4 + 02:04.5
56 60 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia 17:53.7 + 02:05.8
57 92 Ruslan Mamedau 1993 Belarus 17:54.4 + 02:06.5
58 41 George Buta 1993 Romania 17:59.3 + 02:11.4
59 77 Aliaksei Talkachou 1993 Belarus 18:00.8 + 02:12.9
60 64 Calum Irvine 1994 United Kingdom 18:03.4 + 02:15.5
61 49 Peter Sara 1994 Romania 18:03.8 + 02:15.9
62 51 Tudor Girbacea 1994 Romania 18:05.3 + 02:17.4
63 46 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 18:11.7 + 02:23.8
64 59 Dmytro Pukhov 1993 Ukraine 18:11.9 + 02:24.0
65 38 Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia 18:12.3 + 02:24.4
66 48 Jesus Labanda 1993 Spain 18:16.9 + 02:29.0
67 53 Mehmet Acar 1993 Turkey 18:21.3 + 02:33.4
68 78 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 18:21.5 + 02:33.6
69 69 Sergiy Ponych 1993 Ukraine 18:23.8 + 02:35.9
70 80 Matej Kosir 1994 Slovenia 18:29.2 + 02:41.3
71 83 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 18:29.3 + 02:41.4
72 88 Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland 18:33.8 + 02:45.9
73 63 Onur Kilicasrlan 1993 Turkey 18:41.9 + 02:54.0
74 62 Nikolas Konig 1994 Slovakia 18:44.7 + 02:56.8
75 57 Rudolfs Klavins 1994 Latvia 18:48.3 + 03:00.4
76 65 Constantin Frommelt 1993 Liechtenstein 18:52.1 + 03:04.2
77 86 Viesturs Eglitis 1994 Latvia 18:55.7 + 03:07.8
78 58 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 19:03.2 + 03:15.3
79 47 Mustafa Boyaci 1993 Turkey 19:08.4 + 03:20.5
80 73 Michael May 1993 United Kingdom 19:10.2 + 03:22.3
81 70 Cerni Cairat 1993 Andorra 19:28.3 + 03:40.4
82 66 Audrius Sakenas 1993 Lithuania 19:32.8 + 03:44.9
83 68 Ruaridh Newman 1994 United Kingdom 19:34.3 + 03:46.4
84 71 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 19:42.1 + 03:54.2
85 75 Hrachik Sahakyan 1994 Armenia 19:46.4 + 03:58.5
86 67 Gunnar Birgisson 1994 Iceland 20:10.8 + 04:22.9
87 94 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 20:32.2 + 04:44.3
88 54 Sote Andreski 1993 Macedonia 20:44.7 + 04:56.8
89 76 Ian Petrovic 1994 Croatia 21:06.0 + 05:18.1
90 91 Sindri-Freyr Kristinsson 1993 Iceland 21:47.6 + 05:59.7
91 89 Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary 21:48.9 + 06:01.0
92 87 Georgios Stavrakis 1993 Greece 27:02.1 + 11:14.2
93 85 Selman Draga 1994 Albania 29:12.2 + 13:24.3
DNF 42 Mark Klinar 1993 Slovenia

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 7.5 km F
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 17.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011