Login

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 27:38.7 27:38.7
2 35 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 27:57.3 + 18.6
3 7 Mathias Borgnes 1993 Norway 27:59.6 + 20.9
4 2 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 28:03.6 + 24.9
5 28 Vadim Korolev 1993 Russia 28:15.4 + 36.7
6 43 Clement Parisse 1993 France 28:30.7 + 52.0
7 11 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 28:56.8 + 01:18.1
8 14 Luca Winkler 1993 Germany 29:01.3 + 01:22.6
9 3 Daniel Herzog 1993 Germany 29:08.1 + 01:29.4
10 10 Morten Teksnes 1993 Norway 29:09.5 + 01:30.8
11 16 Matthias Dheyriat 1993 France 29:13.5 + 01:34.8
12 16 Martin Weisheit 1993 Germany 29:17.3 + 01:38.6
13 33 Alexandre Pouye 1993 France 29:22.1 + 01:43.4
14 21 Aljaz Praznik 1993 Slovenia 29:25.5 + 01:46.8
15 17 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 29:25.7 + 01:47.0
16 19 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 29:31.9 + 01:53.2
17 24 Lennart Metz 1993 Germany 29:33.5 + 01:54.8
18 8 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 29:36.9 + 01:58.2
19 64 Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus 29:37.6 + 01:58.9
20 9 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 29:38.7 + 02:00.0
21 12 Matti Hiironen 1993 Finland 29:40.8 + 02:02.1
22 75 Antonio Belli 1993 Italy 29:43.5 + 02:04.8
23 31 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 29:45.0 + 02:06.3
24 26 Karel Pic 1993 Czech Republic 29:58.3 + 02:19.6
25 83 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 30:03.1 + 02:24.4
26 52 Matteo Tanel 1993 Italy 30:11.1 + 02:32.4
27 41 Dominik Kern 1993 Austria 30:11.7 + 02:33.0
28 25 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia 30:12.1 + 02:33.4
29 77 Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland 30:14.5 + 02:35.8
30 84 Gunnar Kruus 1993 Estonia 30:20.5 + 02:41.8
31 29 Yannick Cerutti 1993 Switzerland 30:22.8 + 02:44.1
32 13 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 30:26.3 + 02:47.6
33 1 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 30:32.1 + 02:53.4
34 76 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 30:36.9 + 02:58.2
35 32 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 30:41.2 + 03:02.5
36 27 Marcis Jakovichs 1993 Latvia 30:41.8 + 03:03.1
37 36 Liviu Timis Schiopu 1993 Romania 30:46.0 + 03:07.3
38 73 Giacomo D'Eramo 1993 Italy 30:51.8 + 03:13.1
39 4 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 30:57.1 + 03:18.4
40 80 Juuso Lotta 1993 Finland 30:58.7 + 03:20.0
41 53 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 31:00.3 + 03:21.6
42 66 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 31:06.7 + 03:28.0
43 18 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 31:12.4 + 03:33.7
44 85 Robert Bieda 1993 Poland 31:13.4 + 03:34.7
45 50 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy 31:13.7 + 03:35.0
46 71 Andrei Drankevich 1993 Belarus 31:20.3 + 03:41.6
47 78 Aliaksei Talkachou 1993 Belarus 31:39.6 + 04:00.9
48 56 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 31:42.6 + 04:03.9
49 48 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 31:43.8 + 04:05.1
50 22 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 31:45.4 + 04:06.7
51 23 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 31:49.8 + 04:11.1
52 15 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 31:53.6 + 04:14.9
53 72 Ruslan Mamedau 1993 Belarus 31:58.5 + 04:19.8
54 39 George Buta 1993 Romania 32:00.9 + 04:22.2
55 47 Peter Sara 1994 Romania 32:21.1 + 04:42.4
56 34 Krzystof Kukuczka 1993 Poland 32:36.2 + 04:57.5
57 37 Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia 32:40.8 + 05:02.1
58 20 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 32:41.3 + 05:02.6
59 30 Georgi Radkov 1994 Bulgaria 33:08.1 + 05:29.4
60 40 Mark Klinar 1993 Slovenia 33:14.2 + 05:35.5
61 54 Rudolfs Klavins 1994 Latvia 33:16.0 + 05:37.3
62 42 Filip Zizka 1993 Czech Republic 33:22.8 + 05:44.1
63 79 Viesturs Eglitis 1994 Latvia 33:43.2 + 06:04.5
64 44 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 33:53.3 + 06:14.6
65 51 Mehmet Acar 1993 Turkey 33:56.3 + 06:17.6
66 38 Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine 34:05.4 + 06:26.7
67 74 Matej Kosir 1994 Slovenia 34:06.5 + 06:27.8
68 49 Tudor Girbacea 1994 Romania 34:18.8 + 06:40.1
69 58 Onur Kilicasrlan 1993 Turkey 34:35.6 + 06:56.9
70 55 Dmytro Pukhov 1993 Ukraine 34:49.3 + 07:10.6
71 62 Sergiy Ponych 1993 Ukraine 34:56.0 + 07:17.3
72 45 Mustafa Boyaci 1993 Turkey 34:57.2 + 07:18.5
73 65 Michael May 1993 United Kingdom 35:08.3 + 07:29.6
74 57 Nikolas Konig 1994 Slovakia 35:18.7 + 07:40.0
75 69 Ian Petrovic 1994 Croatia 35:19.8 + 07:41.1
76 59 Audrius Sakenas 1993 Lithuania 35:28.0 + 07:49.3
77 82 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 35:32.1 + 07:53.4
78 46 Jesus Labanda 1993 Spain 35:43.6 + 08:04.9
79 61 Ruaridh Newman 1994 United Kingdom 36:55.9 + 09:17.2
80 68 Hrachik Sahakyan 1994 Armenia 38:47.1 + 11:08.4
81 70 Sindri-Freyr Kristinsson 1993 Iceland 39:28.9 + 11:50.2
82 81 Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary 43:21.0 + 15:42.3
DNF 60 Gunnar Birgisson 1994 Iceland
DNF 63 Cerni Cairat 1993 Andorra
DNF 67 Jasa Ucakar 1994 Slovenia

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 10 km C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Monday 14.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011