Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
7.5 km Classic - Râșnov
Cross-Country, European Youth Olympic Festival, Tuesday 19.Feb 2013, Romania
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
88
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
18:49.4
2
76
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 09.5
3
79
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
+ 21.8
4
86
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 29.1
5
87
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
+ 35.4
6
73
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
+ 56.2
7
66
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
+ 59.1
8
84
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
+ 01:00.9
9
85
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
+ 01:02.0
10
81
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
+ 01:04.2
11
83
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
+ 01:06.0
12
77
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 01:07.5
13
54
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
+ 01:10.9
14
64
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
+ 01:14.9
15
46
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 01:16.1
16
56
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
+ 01:19.2
17
75
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
+ 01:19.4
18
78
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
+ 01:20.5
19
65
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
+ 01:22.7
20
35
Schwartz
Louis
1995
France
+ 01:33.3
21
72
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
+ 01:34.3
22
62
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
+ 01:34.8
23
52
Schuler
Adrian
1996
Germany
+ 01:36.3
24
44
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
+ 01:37.4
25
67
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
+ 01:39.8
26
71
Milde
Marco
1995
Germany
+ 01:40.0
27
50
Chowaniak
Mateusz
1995
Poland
+ 01:41.3
28
80
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
+ 01:44.7
29
69
Chelenko
Oleksandr
1995
Ukraine
+ 01:52.8
30
53
Cioanca
Alin Florin
1995
Romania
+ 01:57.7
30
70
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
+ 01:57.7
32
49
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
+ 01:59.2
32
59
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
+ 01:59.2
34
40
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
+ 01:59.6
35
48
Venosta
Claudio
1995
Italy
+ 01:59.8
36
21
Stalmakou
Siarhei
1995
Belarus
+ 02:00.1
37
34
Malnar
Lovro
1995
Slovenia
+ 02:05.6
38
55
Eichelsbacher
Sebastian
1996
Germany
+ 02:06.2
38
68
Romani
Simone
1995
Italy
+ 02:06.2
40
74
Pripici
Florin Daniel
1995
Romania
+ 02:08.5
41
43
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
+ 02:20.4
42
42
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
+ 02:23.7
43
60
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
+ 02:28.3
44
39
Fornoni
Nicola
1996
Italy
+ 02:31.1
44
63
Marchyshak
Ivan
1996
Ukraine
+ 02:31.1
46
58
Gatti
Raphael
1995
Austria
+ 02:36.7
47
31
Kopylov
Vladyslav
1995
Ukraine
+ 02:38.8
48
30
Razinger
Klemen
1996
Slovenia
+ 02:39.5
49
61
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
+ 02:40.2
50
33
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
+ 02:48.3
51
36
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
+ 02:54.8
52
57
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 02:57.6
53
38
Cojocaru
Luca Daniel
1995
Romania
+ 02:57.8
54
45
Kardelis
Julius
1995
Lithuania
+ 03:00.1
55
8
Barbierik
Adrian
1995
Slovakia
+ 03:10.3
56
12
Ates
Savas
1995
Turkey
+ 03:10.4
57
47
Rucki
Bartlomiej
1995
Poland
+ 03:15.7
58
26
Grigoryan
Arayik
1995
Armenia
+ 03:25.6
59
18
Nociar
Jan
1996
Slovakia
+ 03:26.5
60
51
Greiner
Christoph
1995
Austria
+ 03:27.2
61
7
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
+ 03:39.6
62
29
Mileyko
Oleksiy
1995
Ukraine
+ 03:47.6
63
4
Dvorsky
Martin
1996
Slovakia
+ 03:48.2
64
32
Stoichkov
Viktor
1995
Bulgaria
+ 03:49.1
65
5
Sigurgeirsson
Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
Iceland
+ 03:55.5
66
25
Talpas
Marius Daniel
1995
Romania
+ 04:00.3
67
24
Armendariz
Julen
1995
Spain
+ 04:02.5
68
9
Kurtkan
Muhammet Can
1996
Turkey
+ 04:24.6
69
11
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 04:27.8
70
17
Pukenis
Rokas
1995
Lithuania
+ 04:36.7
71
22
Simonyan
Slavik
1995
Armenia
+ 04:54.2
72
20
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
+ 05:11.4
73
27
Snorins
Janis
1995
Latvia
+ 05:11.8
74
16
Mihelcic
Vedran
1996
Croatia
+ 05:28.1
75
28
Frommelt
Tobias
1996
Liechtenstein
+ 05:48.4
76
2
Kamenov
Miroslav
1996
Bulgaria
+ 05:53.0
77
10
Hajdu
Alexandr
1995
Hungary
+ 06:51.3
78
3
Jonsson
Hakan
1996
Iceland
+ 06:52.6
79
19
Papasis
Georgios
1996
Greece
+ 08:32.8
80
13
Dubalari
Liviu
1996
Moldova
+ 09:14.8
81
15
Kyriakidis
Konstantinos
1996
Greece
+ 12:01.0
DNS
1
Schiellerup
Anders Emil
1996
Denmark
DNS
14
Taleski
Spirche
1996
North Macedonia
DNS
23
Gutans
Dins Dinars
1996
Latvia
DNS
37
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
DNS
6
Sutt
Romet
1995
Estonia
DNF
41
Kvasnicka
Tomas
1995
Czechia
DNF
82
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway