Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
10 km Free - Râșnov
Cross-Country, European Youth Olympic Festival, Monday 18.Feb 2013, Romania
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
89
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
24:25.0
2
54
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
+ 33.6
3
77
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 41.6
4
74
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
+ 01:04.7
4
87
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 01:04.7
6
80
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
+ 01:09.5
7
67
Bakanov
Alexander
1995
Russia
+ 01:17.7
8
56
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
+ 01:24.3
9
86
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
+ 01:25.3
10
60
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
+ 01:27.5
11
88
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
+ 01:31.3
12
73
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
+ 01:32.8
13
44
Bestak
Jonas
1995
Czechia
+ 01:42.6
14
78
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 01:43.0
15
82
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
+ 01:51.2
16
22
Stalmakou
Siarhei
1995
Belarus
+ 01:55.7
17
57
Flaschberger
Bernhard
1996
Austria
+ 01:56.4
18
84
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
+ 02:00.9
19
79
Bassetti
Giacomo
1995
Switzerland
+ 02:01.8
20
33
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
+ 02:05.3
21
68
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
+ 02:08.5
22
71
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
+ 02:12.7
23
69
Romani
Simone
1995
Italy
+ 02:14.3
24
81
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
+ 02:14.5
25
72
Milde
Marco
1995
Germany
+ 02:15.1
26
65
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
+ 02:20.3
27
61
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
+ 02:23.0
28
75
Pripici
Florin Daniel
1995
Romania
+ 02:32.6
29
43
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
+ 02:34.7
30
37
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
+ 02:35.6
31
47
Rucki
Bartlomiej
1995
Poland
+ 02:37.0
32
41
Kvasnicka
Tomas
1995
Czechia
+ 02:45.4
33
49
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
+ 02:53.4
34
85
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
+ 02:54.6
35
58
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 02:55.1
36
38
Cojocaru
Luca Daniel
1995
Romania
+ 02:56.1
37
59
Gatti
Raphael
1995
Austria
+ 02:56.2
38
39
Fornoni
Nicola
1996
Italy
+ 02:57.5
39
76
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
+ 03:01.5
40
31
Kopylov
Vladyslav
1995
Ukraine
+ 03:05.6
41
46
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
+ 03:05.8
42
64
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
+ 03:07.1
43
62
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
+ 03:11.4
44
48
Venosta
Claudio
1995
Italy
+ 03:17.3
45
34
Malnar
Lovro
1995
Slovenia
+ 03:24.0
46
5
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
+ 03:30.6
47
36
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
+ 03:30.7
48
55
Eichelsbacher
Sebastian
1996
Germany
+ 03:33.7
49
40
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
+ 03:57.0
50
6
Ates
Savas
1995
Turkey
+ 03:57.8
50
70
Chelenko
Oleksandr
1995
Ukraine
+ 03:57.8
52
45
Kardelis
Julius
1995
Lithuania
+ 03:59.0
53
26
Talpas
Marius Daniel
1995
Romania
+ 04:02.5
54
66
Gerstgraser
Paul
1995
Austria
+ 04:05.5
55
10
Dvorsky
Martin
1996
Slovakia
+ 04:06.9
56
7
Barbierik
Adrian
1995
Slovakia
+ 04:07.1
57
28
Grigoryan
Arayik
1995
Armenia
+ 04:20.7
58
30
Razinger
Klemen
1996
Slovenia
+ 04:23.8
59
50
Chowaniak
Mateusz
1995
Poland
+ 04:32.1
60
25
Armendariz
Julen
1995
Spain
+ 04:33.0
61
63
Marchyshak
Ivan
1996
Ukraine
+ 04:39.5
62
4
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 04:43.0
63
19
Nociar
Jan
1996
Slovakia
+ 04:52.2
64
28
Snorins
Janis
1995
Latvia
+ 04:54.7
65
21
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
+ 04:56.7
66
3
Kurtkan
Muhammet Can
1996
Turkey
+ 05:05.8
67
42
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
+ 05:09.1
68
1
Kamenov
Miroslav
1996
Bulgaria
+ 05:11.8
69
32
Stoichkov
Viktor
1995
Bulgaria
+ 05:12.0
70
2
Schiellerup
Anders Emil
1996
Denmark
+ 05:29.9
71
24
Gutans
Dins Dinars
1996
Latvia
+ 05:42.3
72
29
Mileyko
Oleksiy
1995
Ukraine
+ 05:46.2
73
23
Simonyan
Slavik
1995
Armenia
+ 05:49.8
74
17
Mihelcic
Vedran
1996
Croatia
+ 05:59.8
75
20
Papasis
Georgios
1996
Greece
+ 06:04.9
76
13
Dubalari
Liviu
1996
Moldova
+ 06:35.8
77
11
Sigurgeirsson
Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
Iceland
+ 06:48.1
78
18
Pukenis
Rokas
1995
Lithuania
+ 07:23.5
79
12
Hajdu
Alexandr
1995
Hungary
+ 07:37.7
80
53
Cioanca
Alin Florin
1995
Romania
+ 08:06.3
81
15
Kyriakidis
Konstantinos
1996
Greece
+ 08:32.4
82
8
Jonsson
Hakan
1996
Iceland
+ 09:57.7
83
16
Panagios
Michail
1995
Greece
+ 12:42.4
DNS
52
Schuler
Adrian
1996
Germany
DNS
83
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway
DNS
9
Sutt
Romet
1995
Estonia
DNF
14
Taleski
Spirche
1996
North Macedonia
DNF
35
Schwartz
Louis
1995
France
DNF
51
Greiner
Christoph
1995
Austria