Sign in Sign up

Steg

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 88 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 27:08.9 27:08.9
2 87 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway 27:18.0 + 09.1
3 86 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 27:25.9 + 17.0
4 35 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 27:34.0 + 25.1
5 78 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 27:42.7 + 33.8
6 83 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway 27:47.8 + 38.9
7 63 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 27:54.1 + 45.2
8 80 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia 28:03.9 + 55.0
9 82 Richard Leupold 1997 Germany 28:07.0 + 58.1
10 74 Martin Collet 1997 France 28:07.2 + 58.3
11 72 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 28:09.2 + 01:00.3
12 51 Lukas Slavik 1997 Czech Republic 28:16.2 + 01:07.3
13 85 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 28:21.6 + 01:12.7
14 54 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 28:26.1 + 01:17.2
15 84 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Norway 28:28.0 + 01:19.1
16 79 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland 28:32.0 + 01:23.1
17 4 Marcello De Martin Bianco 1997 Italy 28:36.8 + 01:27.9
18 70 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 28:37.1 + 01:28.2
19 62 Matis Bouscarra Gaubert 1997 France 28:47.4 + 01:38.5
20 61 Vivien Germain 1997 France 28:49.7 + 01:40.8
21 58 Karel Machac 1997 Czech Republic 28:52.1 + 01:43.2
22 41 Mattia Armellini 1997 Italy 28:54.4 + 01:45.5
23 71 Maurus Lozza 1998 Switzerland 28:55.2 + 01:46.3
24 50 Nicola Castelli 1997 Italy 28:57.8 + 01:48.9
25 56 Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland 29:02.8 + 01:53.9
26 76 Dario Imwinkelried 1997 Switzerland 29:04.3 + 01:55.4
27 64 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 29:12.6 + 02:03.7
28 40 Camille Laude 1998 France 29:13.2 + 02:04.3
29 67 Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland 29:16.9 + 02:08.0
30 73 Felix Deiser 1997 Austria 29:17.7 + 02:08.8
31 46 Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia 29:19.1 + 02:10.2
32 43 Miha Licef 1997 Slovenia 29:25.2 + 02:16.3
33 57 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria 29:27.0 + 02:18.1
34 7 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 29:33.8 + 02:24.9
35 77 Felix Daudert 1997 Germany 29:35.7 + 02:26.8
36 15 Mikolaj Michalek 1998 Poland 29:37.3 + 02:28.4
36 53 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic 29:37.3 + 02:28.4
38 81 Jacob Vogt 1997 Germany 29:37.8 + 02:28.9
39 59 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 29:42.1 + 02:33.2
40 1 Patryk Borkowski 1997 Poland 29:43.5 + 02:34.6
41 69 Maurus Grond 1997 Switzerland 29:44.7 + 02:35.8
42 66 Martin Luts 1997 Estonia 29:50.3 + 02:41.4
43 49 Wojciech Fojcik 1997 Poland 29:58.0 + 02:49.1
44 34 Erik Raduha 1997 Slovenia 30:09.5 + 03:00.6
45 55 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 30:09.6 + 03:00.7
46 65 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden 30:11.6 + 03:02.7
47 36 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania 30:12.2 + 03:03.3
48 60 Gustav Aflodal 1997 Sweden 30:12.3 + 03:03.4
49 68 Adam Persson 1998 Sweden 30:27.8 + 03:18.9
50 26 Frantisek Sulek 1997 Slovakia 30:28.2 + 03:19.3
51 52 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 30:32.4 + 03:23.5
52 28 Uladzislau Danilenka 1997 Belarus 30:33.7 + 03:24.8
53 45 Rokas Vaitkus 1998 Lithuania 30:34.5 + 03:25.6
54 30 Hleb Trusau 1997 Belarus 30:40.8 + 03:31.9
55 6 Robert Visnovsky 1997 Slovakia 30:42.5 + 03:33.6
56 48 Jiri Manek 1998 Czech Republic 30:43.7 + 03:34.8
57 47 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 30:53.9 + 03:45.0
58 18 Andrej Jenko 1997 Slovenia 30:57.5 + 03:48.6
59 19 Yevgenii Holovan 1997 Ukraine 30:59.0 + 03:50.1
60 22 Sandor Gyorgy 1998 Romania 31:07.3 + 03:58.4
61 37 Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus 31:10.5 + 04:01.6
62 44 Fatih Gokcay 1997 Turkey 31:22.4 + 04:13.5
63 39 Ömer Dogan 1997 Turkey 31:31.2 + 04:22.3
64 33 Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria 31:35.5 + 04:26.6
65 5 Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Denmark 31:36.5 + 04:27.6
66 3 Ferdi Ertas 1998 Turkey 31:39.8 + 04:30.9
67 29 Milan Mikita 1997 Slovakia 31:45.8 + 04:36.9
68 24 Lyubomir Paparkov 1998 Bulgaria 31:46.3 + 04:37.4
68 31 Martin Penchev 1998 Bulgaria 31:46.3 + 04:37.4
70 32 Duncan Gibb 1997 United Kingdom 31:49.1 + 04:40.2
71 8 Mikalai Kliamentsyeu 1997 Belarus 31:56.8 + 04:47.9
72 38 Jozef Sefcik 1997 Slovakia 32:03.8 + 04:54.9
73 42 Ralfs Eiduks 1997 Latvia 32:32.9 + 05:24.0
74 25 Tsvetan Ivanov 1998 Bulgaria 32:41.0 + 05:32.1
75 14 Nicolae Rrazvan Arnaut 1997 Romania 32:46.4 + 05:37.5
76 23 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 33:36.0 + 06:27.1
77 16 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary 33:47.5 + 06:38.6
78 2 Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland 33:48.9 + 06:40.0
79 17 Arman Matinyan 1997 Armenia 34:15.6 + 07:06.7
80 9 Amed Oglago 1998 Turkey 34:26.8 + 07:17.9
81 11 Mads Hannibal Berthelsen 1998 Denmark 34:33.5 + 07:24.6
82 12 Dzintars Daleckis 1998 Latvia 34:45.2 + 07:36.3
83 21 Rafik Virabyan 1998 Armenia 34:57.2 + 07:48.3
84 20 Ojars Vanags 1997 Latvia 35:26.4 + 08:17.5
85 13 Luka Ribaric 1997 Croatia 38:56.0 + 11:47.1
DNS 10 Dimitrios Batsis 1998 Greece
DNS 27 Milancho Krsteski 1998 Macedonia

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 10 km C
Host Steg
Nation Liechtenstein
Date Monday 26.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015