Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Erzurum
Cross-Country, European Youth Olympic Festival, Thursday 16.Feb 2017, Turkey
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
2
14
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
3
8
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
4
7
Crv
Vili
1999
Slovenia
5
18
Rantahalvari
Leo
1999
Finland
6
6
Pollet Villard
Lucas
1999
France
7
4
Shpuntau
Yahor
1999
Belarus
8
20
Koivisto
Petteri
2000
Finland
9
1
Buiatti
Vincent
1999
France
10
9
Louvrier
Emilien
1999
France
11
5
Cerny
Ondrej
1999
Czechia
12
11
Spelic
Ziga
1999
Slovenia
13
12
Kuznetsov
Andrei
2000
Russia
14
13
Komarov
Pavel
1999
Russia
15
16
Zalcik
Kim
1999
Czechia
16
10
Royer
Jeremy
1999
France
17
15
Kozlovsky
Vladimir
1999
Czechia
18
17
Ababei
Iulian
1999
Romania
19
19
Himma
Martin
1999
Estonia
20
23
Tseliuk
Aliaksandr
1999
Belarus
21
21
Bajoravicius
Azuolas
1999
Lithuania
22
22
Ognyanov
Simeon
1999
Bulgaria
23
24
Dufek
Tomas
2000
Czechia
24
26
Persa
Blaz
1999
Slovenia
25
28
Hannesson
Sigurdur Arnar
1999
Iceland
26
3
Vahk
Vane
2000
Estonia
27
25
Laskin
Tsimur
1999
Belarus
28
29
Eric
Strahinja
2000
Bosnia&Herzegovina
29
30
Kalev
Christopher
1999
Estonia
30
27
Mikayelyan
Mikayel
1999
Armenia
31
-
Ruuskanen
Arsi
1999
Finland
32
-
Hansen
Bjarne
2000
Denmark
33
-
Klisevicius
Deimantas
1999
Lithuania
34
-
Jan
Miha
2000
Slovenia
35
-
Firat
Yusuf Emre
2000
Turkey
36
-
Dirtu-Lunic
Valentin
2000
Romania
37
-
Keser
Yusuf
2000
Turkey
38
-
Nikonovych
Oleksandr
1999
Ukraine
39
-
Ciz
Dominik
1999
Slovakia
40
-
Papasis
Panagiotis
2000
Greece
41
-
Lukyanau
Mikalai
1999
Belarus
42
-
Kostruba
Yan
1999
Ukraine
43
-
Tsourekas
Nikolaos
1999
Greece
44
-
Klouda
Kristian
2000
Slovakia
45
-
Colic
Milos
1999
Bosnia&Herzegovina
46
-
Dimitrov
Bozhidar
2000
Bulgaria
47
-
Newman
Oliver
1999
Great Britain
48
-
Saratliev
Valentin
2000
Bulgaria
49
-
Nicholls
Jack
1999
Great Britain
50
-
Newman
Fergus
1999
Great Britain
51
-
Aydin
Hamit Tarik
2000
Turkey
52
-
Murray
Brodie
1999
Great Britain
53
-
Kurnaz
Firat
2000
Turkey
54
-
Tsoulis
Georgios
2000
Greece
55
-
Vakaria
Aron
2000
Romania
56
-
Petursson
Petur Tryggvi
1999
Iceland
57
-
Rosbo
Jacob Weel
2000
Denmark
58
-
Olafsson
Arnar
2000
Iceland