Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
50 km Classic Mass Start - Sapporo
Cross-Country, World Championship, Sunday 4.Mar 2007, Japan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
2:20:12.6
2
5
Estil
Frode
1972
Norway
+ 00.4
3
7
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 04.5
4
1
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 10.5
5
13
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 13.1
6
20
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 41.0
7
11
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 01:24.0
8
10
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
+ 01:33.6
9
18
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
+ 01:38.0
10
31
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 02:14.9
11
46
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
+ 02:28.2
12
42
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 02:38.9
13
12
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 02:42.7
14
3
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 02:46.1
15
8
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
+ 02:47.4
16
32
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
+ 02:54.7
17
16
Larsson
Martin
1979
Sweden
+ 03:03.8
18
17
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 05:11.1
19
23
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
+ 05:29.3
20
43
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
+ 05:34.9
21
9
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
+ 05:51.4
22
35
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 06:01.0
23
22
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 06:29.1
24
44
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
+ 06:37.4
25
38
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 07:26.4
26
54
Oyama
Katsuhiro
1978
Japan
+ 07:52.0
27
2
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 08:32.5
28
51
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
+ 09:00.6
29
49
Roycroft
Dan
1978
Canada
+ 09:53.2
30
57
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
+ 10:06.0
31
19
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 10:15.0
32
41
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 10:56.7
33
63
McKeever
Brian
1979
Canada
+ 11:57.8
34
59
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
+ 12:32.7
35
56
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
+ 12:35.0
36
55
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
+ 12:54.3
37
14
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 13:29.1
38
52
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
+ 14:49.1
39
30
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
+ 14:52.4
40
33
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
+ 15:17.9
41
28
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
+ 15:41.7
42
24
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
+ 16:14.8
43
48
Kozu
Masaaki
1974
Japan
+ 17:23.8
44
61
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
+ 17:47.0
45
29
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 18:16.4
46
40
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 18:36.2
47
53
Southam
James
1978
USA
+ 21:27.1
48
65
Wenyou
Bian
1985
China
49
67
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
50
68
Kuzmin
Daniel
1978
Israel
51
70
Morrish
Rory
1968
Ireland
52
71
Freitas
Helio
1969
Brazil
DSQ
21
Tauber
Martin
1976
Austria
DSQ
47
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
DSQ
62
Kondryschev
Andrey
1983
Kazakhstan
DSQ
72
Eder
Johannes
1979
Austria
DNS
15
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
DNS
36
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
DNS
60
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
DNS
66
Songtao
Wang
1985
China
DNF
25
Botvinov
Mikhail
1967
Austria
DNF
26
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
DNF
27
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
DNF
34
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
DNF
37
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
DNF
39
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
DNF
4
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
DNF
45
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
DNF
50
Li
Geliang
1981
China
DNF
58
Xia
Wan
1981
China
DNF
64
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
DNF
69
Eason
Alan
1970
Great Britain