Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Sapporo
Cross-Country, World Championship, Saturday 24.Feb 2007, Japan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
1:11:35.8
2
1
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 00.5
3
19
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 00.9
4
10
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 03.2
5
21
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 08.2
6
3
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 09.5
7
17
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 15.5
8
6
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 15.8
9
12
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 15.9
10
2
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 16.6
11
23
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 17.3
12
5
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 18.3
13
11
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
+ 18.7
14
8
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
+ 19.8
15
22
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 23.5
16
16
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 26.0
17
9
Estil
Frode
1972
Norway
+ 28.5
18
24
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
+ 52.3
19
44
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
+ 01:08.0
20
30
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
+ 01:27.8
21
29
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 01:30.7
22
50
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 02:01.0
23
38
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 02:11.2
24
31
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 02:12.4
25
41
Grey
George
1979
Canada
+ 02:17.9
26
28
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 02:21.6
27
34
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
+ 02:21.7
28
32
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 02:23.3
29
49
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
+ 02:25.7
30
39
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 02:52.9
31
20
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 03:17.9
32
55
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 03:17.9
33
40
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
+ 03:28.4
34
25
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 03:37.0
35
15
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 03:37.5
36
57
Yamagishi
Osamu
1979
Japan
+ 03:42.9
37
54
Roycroft
Dan
1978
Canada
+ 04:17.0
38
63
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
+ 04:31.6
39
69
McKeever
Brian
1979
Canada
+ 04:32.9
40
66
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
+ 04:47.5
41
45
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
+ 04:53.8
42
43
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 04:57.6
43
51
Kozu
Masaaki
1974
Japan
+ 05:02.5
44
26
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
+ 05:10.5
45
42
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 05:23.9
46
46
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
+ 05:30.3
47
58
Southam
James
1978
USA
+ 05:37.7
48
65
Xia
Wan
1981
China
+ 06:03.1
49
62
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
+ 06:11.1
50
52
Johnson
Andrew
1978
USA
+ 06:12.1
51
59
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
+ 06:55.5
52
67
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
+ 07:26.4
53
64
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
+ 08:02.3
54
70
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
+ 08:04.6
55
71
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
+ 08:31.6
56
56
Li
Geliang
1981
China
+ 08:43.1
57
61
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
+ 09:23.3
58
72
Wenyou
Bian
1985
China
+ 10:06.0
DSQ
13
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
DSQ
89
Eder
Johannes
1979
Austria
DNS
68
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
DNF
14
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
DNF
18
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
DNF
27
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
DNF
33
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
DNF
35
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
DNF
36
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
DNF
37
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
DNF
47
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
DNF
48
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
DNF
53
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
DNF
60
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
DNF
7
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
DNF
73
Kizilarslan
Muhammet
1986
Turkey
DNF
74
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
DNF
75
Spalvins
Intars
1980
Latvia
DNF
76
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DNF
77
Sukaruks
Janis
1983
Latvia
DNF
78
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
DNF
79
Sahradyan
Karapet
1986
Armenia
DNF
80
Soghoyan
Mayis
1985
Armenia
DNF
81
Hollo
Matyas
1977
Hungary
DNF
82
Eason
Alan
1970
Great Britain
DNF
83
Morrish
Rory
1968
Ireland
DNF
84
Silva
Danny
1973
Portugal
DNF
85
Boit
Philip
1971
Kenya
DNF
86
Freitas
Helio
1969
Brazil
DNF
87
Cseke
Csaba
1974
Hungary
DNF
88
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus