Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Saariselkä
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 20.Nov 2016, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
535
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
36:21.6
2
534
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 18.4
3
518
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
+ 27.1
4
539
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 39.9
5
528
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 51.7
6
531
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
+ 53.5
7
526
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 55.6
8
460
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
+ 01:02.9
9
540
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 01:10.9
10
532
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 01:20.6
11
530
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
+ 01:24.1
12
525
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
+ 01:25.7
13
538
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 01:27.2
14
512
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
+ 01:27.9
15
533
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
+ 01:35.4
16
514
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
+ 01:46.9
17
521
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
+ 01:51.7
18
527
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 01:52.0
19
524
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
+ 01:56.7
20
515
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
+ 01:57.1
21
511
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
+ 01:58.8
22
529
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
+ 02:06.0
23
523
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 02:09.5
24
517
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
+ 02:16.2
25
519
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
+ 02:29.3
26
507
Uusivirta
Risto
1992
Finland
+ 02:30.6
27
503
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 02:30.8
28
516
Ebina
Takanori
1991
Japan
+ 02:37.8
29
520
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 02:39.5
30
502
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
+ 02:49.2
31
522
Naruse
Kaichi
1988
Japan
+ 02:50.9
32
509
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 03:00.7
33
506
Akhmadiyev
Yerdos
1985
Kazakhstan
+ 03:03.4
34
505
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
+ 03:09.5
35
489
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
+ 03:19.9
36
510
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 03:21.9
37
485
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 03:32.7
38
500
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 03:34.4
39
493
Friman
Juho
1993
Finland
+ 03:41.1
40
457
Belomazhev
Stanimir
1988
Bulgaria
+ 03:43.5
41
496
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
+ 03:46.4
42
492
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
+ 03:46.7
43
495
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
+ 04:06.5
44
473
Budahouski
Siarhei
1996
Belarus
+ 04:09.3
45
491
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
+ 04:12.0
46
486
Yoltukhovskyy
Oleg
1987
Ukraine
+ 04:13.2
47
478
Idström
Reima
1982
Finland
+ 04:13.6
48
488
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
+ 04:19.3
49
482
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
+ 04:29.5
50
481
Paliakou
Artsiom
1995
Belarus
+ 04:36.1
51
477
Jumaniyazau
Tsimur
1993
Belarus
+ 04:39.6
52
487
Naumov
Vasilii
1995
Belarus
+ 04:48.1
53
472
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
+ 04:48.2
54
479
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus
+ 04:56.2
55
501
Cho
Yong-Jin
1996
South Korea
+ 04:58.5
56
497
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
+ 05:06.4
57
476
Gundersen
Simon Fredrik
1993
Norway
+ 05:12.8
58
469
Zhvikau
Uladzislau
1996
Belarus
+ 05:20.1
59
490
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
+ 05:24.5
60
464
Tauriainen
Jussi
1993
Finland
+ 05:47.3
61
483
Ayçiçek
Ömer
1995
Turkey
+ 05:52.3
62
455
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
+ 06:36.9
63
484
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia
+ 06:40.6
64
456
Radchanka
Uladzislau
1989
Belarus
+ 06:41.6
65
470
Talay
Cihan
1996
Turkey
+ 07:10.3
66
462
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
+ 07:33.6
67
475
Riipi
Juho
1994
Finland
+ 07:57.9
68
468
Laitinen
Lauri-Aleksi
1993
Finland
+ 08:43.4
69
466
Koponen
Jeri
1994
Finland
+ 09:17.6
70
459
Urtnasan
Batjargal
1989
Mongolia
+ 10:33.0
71
463
Tuomisto
Ilkka
1984
Finland
+ 10:58.6
72
458
Batmunkh
Ganbold
1991
Mongolia
+ 17:19.0
DNS
461
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
465
Makalov
Sergey
1996
Kazakhstan
DNS
467
Malko
Aliaksandr
1995
Belarus
DNS
471
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
DNS
480
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
DNS
494
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
DNS
498
Kim
Eun-Ho
1996
South Korea
DNS
499
Hwang
Jun-Ho
1993
South Korea
DNS
504
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
DNS
508
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
DNS
513
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
DNS
536
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
DNS
537
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
DNS
541
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
DNF
474
Maslouski
Mikita
1996
Belarus