Login

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 306 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 21:26.3 21:26.3
2 305 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 21:27.4 + 01.1
3 301 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 21:28.5 + 02.2
4 246 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 21:35.7 + 09.4
5 291 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 21:38.1 + 11.8
6 289 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 21:39.3 + 13.0
7 296 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 21:47.9 + 21.6
8 294 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 21:48.7 + 22.4
9 268 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 21:48.9 + 22.6
10 300 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 21:52.9 + 26.6
11 303 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 22:02.6 + 36.3
12 290 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 22:08.2 + 41.9
13 280 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 22:08.5 + 42.2
14 277 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 22:09.4 + 43.1
15 288 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 22:10.2 + 43.9
16 299 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 22:12.6 + 46.3
17 257 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 22:22.9 + 56.6
18 298 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 22:24.9 + 58.6
19 282 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 22:25.1 + 58.8
20 295 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway 22:28.3 + 01:02.0
21 256 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 22:30.0 + 01:03.7
22 276 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 22:31.8 + 01:05.5
23 285 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 22:33.4 + 01:07.1
24 287 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 22:33.7 + 01:07.4
25 272 Niko Koskela 1990 Finland 22:34.2 + 01:07.9
26 258 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 22:34.5 + 01:08.2
27 244 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 22:36.4 + 01:10.1
28 216 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland 22:36.7 + 01:10.4
29 239 Janne Stenbäck 1989 Finland 22:37.2 + 01:10.9
30 274 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 22:39.0 + 01:12.7
31 255 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 22:40.7 + 01:14.4
32 260 Niklas Niska 1992 Sweden 22:42.4 + 01:16.1
33 262 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 22:45.0 + 01:18.7
34 182 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 22:46.0 + 01:19.7
35 203 Janne Tervo 1989 Finland 22:47.4 + 01:21.1
36 241 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 22:48.7 + 01:22.4
37 279 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 22:50.1 + 01:23.8
38 245 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 22:53.1 + 01:26.8
39 271 Ask Kleist Godal 1996 Norway 22:53.3 + 01:27.0
40 281 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 22:55.9 + 01:29.6
41 238 Matias Tiiro 1993 Finland 22:57.5 + 01:31.2
42 269 Victor Lövdahl 1991 Finland 22:57.7 + 01:31.4
43 233 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 22:58.5 + 01:32.2
44 247 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 22:59.9 + 01:33.6
45 229 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 23:00.1 + 01:33.8
46 275 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 23:01.5 + 01:35.2
47 250 Niila Ahokas 1989 Finland 23:04.6 + 01:38.3
48 224 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 23:06.9 + 01:40.6
49 225 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway 23:07.3 + 01:41.0
50 253 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 23:08.5 + 01:42.2
51 227 Jaakko Halonen 1994 Finland 23:09.7 + 01:43.4
52 237 Miikka Kinnunen 1991 Finland 23:11.3 + 01:45.0
53 297 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 23:12.8 + 01:46.5
54 243 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 23:13.6 + 01:47.3
55 263 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 23:14.7 + 01:48.4
56 266 Topias Tyni 1994 Finland 23:15.1 + 01:48.8
57 252 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 23:16.4 + 01:50.1
58 230 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 23:20.8 + 01:54.5
59 278 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 23:22.2 + 01:55.9
60 236 Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway 23:24.7 + 01:58.4
61 179 Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway 23:25.6 + 01:59.3
62 231 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Norway 23:26.4 + 02:00.1
63 204 Iiro-Mikko Harju 1995 Finland 23:28.2 + 02:01.9
64 215 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Norway 23:28.5 + 02:02.2
65 218 Jørgen Jakola 1996 Norway 23:29.9 + 02:03.6
66 181 Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen 1994 Norway 23:37.6 + 02:11.3
67 223 Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland 23:39.6 + 02:13.3
68 226 Arttu Nyman 1989 Finland 23:39.7 + 02:13.4
69 189 Vegard Solheim-Johnsen 1995 Norway 23:43.1 + 02:16.8
70 196 Sturla-Bjørn Einarsson 1994 Iceland 23:43.3 + 02:17.0
71 234 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway 23:44.6 + 02:18.3
72 270 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 23:46.4 + 02:20.1
73 208 Patrick Kronberg 1991 Finland 23:48.1 + 02:21.8
74 209 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 23:54.8 + 02:28.5
75 240 Esa Mursu 1971 Finland 23:56.0 + 02:29.7
76 259 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 23:57.1 + 02:30.8
77 220 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 23:57.8 + 02:31.5
78 199 Jonatan Lindqvist 1996 Finland 23:58.9 + 02:32.6
79 242 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 24:00.8 + 02:34.5
80 206 Cihan Talay 1996 Turkey 24:01.2 + 02:34.9
81 219 Eino Vuollet 1993 Finland 24:03.2 + 02:36.9
82 213 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway 24:03.4 + 02:37.1
83 183 Juuso Suortti 1989 Finland 24:04.9 + 02:38.6
84 201 Arne Fodstad Karlsen 1996 Norway 24:05.2 + 02:38.9
85 214 Jukka Palo 1988 Finland 24:08.0 + 02:41.7
86 195 Elias Valøy 1994 Norway 24:08.4 + 02:42.1
87 185 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Norway 24:11.1 + 02:44.8
88 249 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 24:12.1 + 02:45.8
89 222 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 24:15.3 + 02:49.0
90 197 Andre Lenningsvik 1996 Norway 24:18.5 + 02:52.2
91 217 David Dong-Hee Vik 1996 Norway 24:19.5 + 02:53.2
92 251 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 24:19.6 + 02:53.3
93 261 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 24:22.4 + 02:56.1
94 180 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 24:37.1 + 03:10.8
95 221 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 24:37.8 + 03:11.5
96 202 Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway 24:37.9 + 03:11.6
97 228 Jonne Seppänen 1991 Finland 24:42.9 + 03:16.6
98 192 Erik Johansson 1990 Sweden 24:45.2 + 03:18.9
99 235 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 24:45.8 + 03:19.5
100 186 Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia 24:46.8 + 03:20.5
101 205 Tuomas Nurkkala 1996 Finland 24:48.0 + 03:21.7
102 200 Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia 24:53.9 + 03:27.6
103 211 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus 24:57.5 + 03:31.2
104 194 Akseli Vuorinen 1995 Finland 25:01.0 + 03:34.7
105 198 Lassi Juhanoja 1996 Finland 25:15.9 + 03:49.6
106 193 Juuso Kivilahde 1996 Finland 25:39.8 + 04:13.5
107 212 Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia 26:08.4 + 04:42.1
108 178 Batjargal Urtnasan 1989 Mongolia 26:10.0 + 04:43.7
109 190 Ilkka Tuomisto 1984 Finland 26:14.8 + 04:48.5
110 207 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 26:31.4 + 05:05.1
111 187 Jonne Maunu 1996 Finland 27:13.7 + 05:47.4
DNS 184 Matti Nevala 1988 Finland
DNS 188 Runar Hermo 1990 Norway
DNS 191 Jussi Rytky 1996 Finland
DNS 210 Robin Eriksson 1992 Finland
DNS 232 Jari Mäkëlä 1986 Finland
DNS 248 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
DNS 254 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland
DNS 264 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway
DNS 265 Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland
DNS 267 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
DNS 273 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland
DNS 283 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
DNS 284 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
DNS 286 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
DNS 292 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS 293 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
DNS 302 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
DNS 304 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS 307 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 12.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017