Login

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 7 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 22:16.3 22:16.3
2 6 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 22:20.2 + 03.9
3 2 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 22:23.2 + 06.9
4 19 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 22:23.7 + 07.4
5 5 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 22:25.0 + 08.7
6 4 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 22:25.8 + 09.5
7 3 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 22:27.6 + 11.3
8 13 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 22:28.3 + 12.0
9 17 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 22:28.7 + 12.4
10 18 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 22:28.8 + 12.5
11 16 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 22:29.6 + 13.3
12 14 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 22:32.9 + 16.6
13 1 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 22:33.5 + 17.2
14 12 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 22:42.3 + 26.0
15 11 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 22:45.6 + 29.3
16 34 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 22:49.1 + 32.8
17 9 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 22:50.3 + 34.0
18 10 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 22:51.0 + 34.7
19 24 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 22:53.4 + 37.1
20 33 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 22:56.8 + 40.5
21 32 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 23:01.6 + 45.3
22 8 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 23:02.8 + 46.5
23 40 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 23:07.3 + 51.0
24 27 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway 23:08.0 + 51.7
25 26 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 23:09.5 + 53.2
26 41 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 23:13.0 + 56.7
27 25 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 23:16.6 + 01:00.3
28 43 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 23:19.6 + 01:03.3
29 31 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 23:21.7 + 01:05.4
30 23 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 23:21.9 + 01:05.6
31 21 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 23:29.2 + 01:12.9
31 22 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 23:29.2 + 01:12.9
33 29 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 23:29.5 + 01:13.2
34 36 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway 23:30.5 + 01:14.2
35 35 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 23:31.2 + 01:14.9
36 28 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 23:37.6 + 01:21.3
37 37 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 23:41.1 + 01:24.8
38 30 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 23:42.7 + 01:26.4
39 45 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 23:52.3 + 01:36.0
40 15 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 23:53.3 + 01:37.0
41 51 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 24:26.8 + 02:10.5
42 49 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 24:27.0 + 02:10.7
43 20 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 24:30.5 + 02:14.2
44 46 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 24:35.8 + 02:19.5
45 44 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 24:50.3 + 02:34.0
46 39 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 24:55.1 + 02:38.8
47 54 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 25:16.0 + 02:59.7
48 50 Karoline Wollan 1995 Norway 25:26.2 + 03:09.9
49 38 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 25:56.1 + 03:39.8
50 56 Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus 26:03.4 + 03:47.1
51 59 Laima Klauza 1969 Latvia 26:51.3 + 04:35.0
52 61 Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria 27:04.3 + 04:48.0
53 55 Hanna Britt Laursoo 1998 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
54 63 Vanesa Emilova 2000 Bulgaria Lapped + Lapped
55 62 Hristina Miteva 1999 Bulgaria Lapped + Lapped
DNS 42 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
DNS 47 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway
DNS 48 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
DNS 52 Kristiina Kresmer 1996 Estonia
DNS 53 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway
DNS 57 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia
DNS 58 Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus
DNS 60 Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Sunday 5.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017