Login

Štrbské Pleso

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:03:51.6 1:03:51.6
2 - Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:04:35.0 + 43.4
3 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:04:45.2 + 53.6
4 - Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 1:05:14.0 + 01:22.4
5 - Vitali Raznitsyn 1976 Russia 1:05:53.3 + 02:01.7
6 - Andrei Noutrikhin 1973 Russia 1:06:03.8 + 02:12.2
7 - Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:06:05.8 + 02:14.2
8 - Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:06:10.9 + 02:19.3
9 - Klaus Truppe 1972 Austria 1:06:38.4 + 02:46.8
10 - Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:06:46.5 + 02:54.9
11 - Maxim Varvarine 1975 Russia 1:06:46.6 + 02:55.0
12 - Alexandr Zarovnyi 1975 Ukraine 1:06:48.2 + 02:56.6
13 - Alexij Tregobov 1971 Belarus 1:06:52.4 + 03:00.8
14 - Michal Jurco 1972 Slovakia 1:07:00.8 + 03:09.2
16 - Evgenij Amosenko 1977 Belarus 1:07:39.2 + 03:47.6
17 - Christian Stolz 1976 Switzerland 1:07:39.4 + 03:47.8
18 - Mikhailo Artyukhov 1971 Ukraine 1:07:51.2 + 03:59.6
19 - Tomas Dohnal 1976 Czech Republic 1:07:52.2 + 04:00.6
20 - Dmitri Maslov 1973 Russia 1:07:52.6 + 04:01.0
21 - Tomas Tempir 1977 Czech Republic 1:07:58.0 + 04:06.4
22 - Vladislavas Zybailo 1975 Lithuania 1:08:06.2 + 04:14.6
23 - Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:08:07.4 + 04:15.8
24 - Gennadiy Nikon 1975 Ukraine 1:08:08.0 + 04:16.4
25 - Radoslav Zima 1976 Slovakia 1:08:18.1 + 04:26.5
26 - Robert Pübal 1972 Czech Republic 1:08:30.4 + 04:38.8
27 - Marcin Roszkowski 1976 Poland 1:08:35.1 + 04:43.5
28 - Martin Prenner 1973 Austria 1:08:38.1 + 04:46.5
30 - Andrej Paricka 1975 Slovakia 1:09:07.7 + 05:16.1
31 - Takehiko Shimada 1977 Japan 1:09:10.2 + 05:18.6
32 - Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria 1:09:11.8 + 05:20.2
33 - Sergei Krino 1975 Belarus 1:09:22.9 + 05:31.3
35 - Ivan Hudac 1971 Slovakia 1:09:54.4 + 06:02.8
36 - Jiri Zak 1971 Czech Republic 1:10:23.9 + 06:32.3
37 - Katsuhiro Oyama 1978 Japan 1:10:36.9 + 06:45.3
38 - Thomas Gwerder 1977 Switzerland 1:11:01.9 + 07:10.3
39 - Jan Dosla 1974 Czech Republic 1:11:06.0 + 07:14.4
42 - Krzysztof Skorupa 1976 Poland 1:11:23.0 + 07:31.4
43 - Christian Schwarz 1974 Germany 1:11:27.1 + 07:35.5
44 - Lukas Schindler 1975 Switzerland 1:11:29.8 + 07:38.2
47 - Christoph Burckhardt 1977 Switzerland 1:11:54.5 + 08:02.9
49 - Egert Ispert 1978 Estonia 1:12:05.9 + 08:14.3
51 - Piotr Bryja 1974 Poland 1:12:45.1 + 08:53.5
53 - Rolf Guggenbühl 1971 Switzerland 1:12:58.3 + 09:06.7
54 - Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 1:13:56.0 + 10:04.4
55 - Erwin Peil 1976 Austria 1:13:56.7 + 10:05.1
63 - Adriano Iseppi 1973 Switzerland 1:16:03.2 + 12:11.6
64 - Sung Tae Kang 1979 South Korea 1:16:30.1 + 12:38.5
70 - Rumen Didrov 1978 Bulgaria 1:20:09.0 + 16:17.4
71 - Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary 1:20:25.9 + 16:34.3
73 - Yong Kim 1980 South Korea 1:21:17.2 + 17:25.6
74 - Ivailo Mladenov 1976 Bulgaria 1:21:22.9 + 17:31.3
77 - Jun Kyu Cho 1982 South Korea 1:23:24.3 + 19:32.7
78 - Dae Nam Kim 1980 South Korea 1:23:41.6 + 19:50.0

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Štrbské Pleso
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 24.Jan 1999
Calendar 1998/1999