Login

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
2 11 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
3 8 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
4 2 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
5 12 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
6 3 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
7 15 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
8 5 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
9 6 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA
10 14 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway
11 4 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
12 10 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
13 7 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
14 9 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
15 13 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
16 16 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
17 18 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
18 21 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
19 22 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
20 24 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden
21 17 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland
22 19 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway
23 20 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden
24 26 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
25 28 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway
26 23 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland
27 25 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway
28 27 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway
29 29 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway
30 30 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine
31 - Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden
32 - Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
33 - Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland
34 - Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden
35 - Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway
36 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
37 - Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway
38 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
39 - Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway
40 - Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland
41 - Maria Paatero-Kerko 1981 Finland
42 - Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway
43 - Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
44 - Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway
45 - Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
46 - Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden
47 - Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
48 - Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway
49 - Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia
50 - Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway
51 - Cambria McDermott 1993 USA
52 - Karoline Wollan 1995 Norway
53 - Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland
54 - Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway
55 - Julia Häger 1996 Finland
56 - Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
57 - Kristiina Kresmer 1996 Estonia
58 - Hanna-Brita Kaasik 1999 Estonia
58 - Teiloora Ojaste 2000 Estonia
60 - Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus
61 - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
62 - Hanna Britt Laursoo 1998 Estonia
63 - Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia
64 - Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia
65 - Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus
66 - Vanesa Emilova 2000 Bulgaria
67 - Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus
68 - Laima Klauza 1969 Latvia
69 - Laura Elizabete Kvale 2000 Latvia
70 - Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria
71 - Hristina Miteva 1999 Bulgaria
72 - Paula Bergfelde 1998 Latvia
73 - Vineta Petersone 1999 Latvia
DNS - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
DNS - Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
DNS - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Friday 3.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017