Login

Zakopane

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Dmitriy Osinkin 1978 Russia 30:56.8 30:56.8
2 - Mikalai Semeniaka 1976 Belarus 31:19.7 + 22.9
3 - Johannes Eder 1979 Austria 31:33.0 + 36.2
4 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 31:35.7 + 38.9
5 - Alexandr Zarovnyi 1975 Ukraine 31:43.1 + 46.3
6 - Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 31:49.7 + 52.9
7 - Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 32:10.8 + 01:14.0
8 - Evgenij Amosenko 1977 Belarus 32:11.1 + 01:14.3
9 - Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia 32:14.5 + 01:17.7
10 - Roman Virolainen 1981 Russia 32:15.1 + 01:18.3
11 - Vladimir Olschanski 1976 Ukraine 32:18.8 + 01:22.0
12 - Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 32:23.1 + 01:26.3
13 - Adam Kwak 1979 Poland 32:23.4 + 01:26.6
14 - Tomasz Kaluzny 1980 Poland 32:26.2 + 01:29.4
15 - Masakazu Aoki 1980 Japan 32:27.9 + 01:31.1
16 - Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 32:29.5 + 01:32.7
17 - Tomas Tempir 1977 Czech Republic 32:30.3 + 01:33.5
18 - Jani Peltotalo 1976 Finland 32:41.6 + 01:44.8
19 - Olli Ohtonen 1979 Finland 32:44.7 + 01:47.9
20 - Tomas Kaspar 1973 Czech Republic 32:48.9 + 01:52.1
21 - Aleksandr Schalak 1980 Belarus 33:00.1 + 02:03.3
22 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 33:02.8 + 02:06.0
23 - Christian Schwarz 1974 Germany 33:07.4 + 02:10.6
24 - Jan Dosla 1974 Czech Republic 33:12.1 + 02:15.3
25 - Juha Koski 1976 Finland 33:17.4 + 02:20.6
26 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 33:19.2 + 02:22.4
27 - Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria 33:20.9 + 02:24.1
28 - Volodymyr Ivanov 1973 Ukraine 33:22.3 + 02:25.5
29 - Katsuhiro Oyama 1978 Japan 33:26.2 + 02:29.4
31 - Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia 33:30.5 + 02:33.7
33 - Christoph Burckhardt 1977 Switzerland 33:34.7 + 02:37.9
35 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 33:37.1 + 02:40.3
36 - Mickael Gamby 1979 France 33:41.6 + 02:44.8
37 - Jirka Ilomäki 1977 Finland 33:44.0 + 02:47.2
38 - Takehiko Shimada 1977 Japan 33:44.3 + 02:47.5
39 - Ilmar Udam 1973 Estonia 33:46.4 + 02:49.6
40 - Alexander Babenko 1980 Kazakhstan 33:48.8 + 02:52.0
41 - Teimouraz Ouriatmkopeli 1977 Russia 33:50.5 + 02:53.7
42 - Lev Sokovich 1980 Kazakhstan 33:52.0 + 02:55.2
43 - Radoslav Zima 1976 Slovakia 33:54.9 + 02:58.1
45 - Alexander Chervikov 1980 Kazakhstan 33:57.1 + 03:00.3
47 - Nikolai Chablovski 1976 Belarus 34:02.3 + 03:05.5
48 - Tomas Pongrac 1980 Slovakia 34:04.2 + 03:07.4
50 - Matej Jaksa 1980 Slovenia 34:05.6 + 03:08.8
51 - Alexei Stoliarov 1980 Russia 34:19.3 + 03:22.5
53 - Tomas Nepko 1980 Slovakia 34:36.0 + 03:39.2
55 - Boris Fischer 1980 Switzerland 34:56.4 + 03:59.6
58 - Karl Saidla 1977 Canada 35:11.7 + 04:14.9
59 - Marcin Roszkowski 1976 Poland 35:15.9 + 04:19.1
60 - Jurij Darzinek 1980 Lithuania 35:19.4 + 04:22.6
61 - Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan 35:22.9 + 04:26.1
62 - Byung-Joo Park 1979 South Korea 35:23.0 + 04:26.2
63 - Rok Solar 1980 Slovenia 35:24.2 + 04:27.4
64 - Stephen Bursey 1977 Canada 35:28.0 + 04:31.2
65 - Mihhail Lukertsenko 1982 Estonia 35:31.5 + 04:34.7
66 - Im-Heon Choi 1983 South Korea 35:41.6 + 04:44.8
67 - William Fitzgerald 1977 Canada 35:43.1 + 04:46.3
68 - Gaudenz Flury 1980 Switzerland 35:59.4 + 05:02.6
70 - Sung Tae Kang 1979 South Korea 36:25.3 + 05:28.5
73 - Martin Whillans 1977 Canada 36:46.2 + 05:49.4
74 - Bernhard Meldt 1974 Austria 36:49.3 + 05:52.5
76 - Michal Suster 1981 Slovakia 37:22.4 + 06:25.6
77 - Tom McCarthy 1980 Canada 37:24.1 + 06:27.3
80 - Cedric Poltera 1974 Switzerland 37:46.4 + 06:49.6
81 - Dagvadorj Ochirsukh 1977 Mongolia 39:12.7 + 08:15.9
82 - Duane Butcher 1981 Australia 39:37.8 + 08:41.0
83 - Leon Spiller 1978 Australia 39:38.5 + 08:41.7

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 10 km C
Host Zakopane
Nation Poland
Date Friday 9.Feb 2001
Calendar 2000/2001