Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Beitostølen
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 19.Nov 2016, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
136
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
33:20.9
2
131
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 06.1
3
117
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 32.8
4
133
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
+ 34.5
5
130
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 36.9
6
126
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 37.0
7
134
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 37.2
8
107
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 39.6
9
101
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 42.8
10
121
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 43.1
11
112
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 43.2
12
66
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 53.6
13
99
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 56.2
14
132
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 58.8
15
135
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 01:02.6
16
137
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 01:09.1
17
120
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 01:13.1
18
87
Christoffersen
Stian
1996
Norway
+ 01:13.5
19
109
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
+ 01:15.9
20
138
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 01:16.5
21
102
Shipulin
Anton
1987
Russia
+ 01:18.1
22
125
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 01:20.5
23
124
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:21.8
24
127
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 01:21.9
25
122
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 01:30.7
26
78
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
+ 01:31.2
26
97
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 01:31.2
28
123
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
+ 01:32.4
29
129
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 01:34.6
30
104
Iliev
Vladimir
1987
Bulgaria
+ 01:42.7
31
100
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 01:43.2
32
119
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 01:44.9
33
63
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 01:46.5
34
77
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 01:47.6
35
95
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 01:49.9
36
74
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 01:51.1
37
114
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:59.4
38
65
Kristoffersen
Even
1996
Norway
+ 02:01.8
39
89
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 02:07.3
40
69
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 02:07.8
41
70
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
+ 02:08.0
42
93
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 02:08.3
43
12
Jorde
Sindre Fjellheim
1996
Norway
+ 02:10.5
44
79
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 02:12.5
45
118
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:13.1
46
82
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 02:14.6
47
116
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 02:15.5
48
111
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 02:17.5
49
76
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 02:19.9
50
94
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 02:20.3
51
61
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 02:20.8
52
86
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
+ 02:23.2
53
108
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
+ 02:24.7
54
83
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 02:28.6
55
47
Wiig
Magnus
1992
Norway
+ 02:37.8
56
52
Kleivi
Halvor
1996
Norway
+ 02:40.6
57
37
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
+ 02:45.8
58
31
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
+ 02:46.4
59
106
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
+ 02:46.8
60
17
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
+ 02:47.1
61
36
Aaslund
Bjørn Andre
1996
Norway
+ 02:47.6
62
33
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 02:52.6
63
55
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 02:54.9
64
85
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 02:58.8
65
13
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
+ 03:03.1
66
73
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 03:05.1
67
29
Slettom
Sjur
1996
Norway
+ 03:07.9
68
68
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 03:08.9
69
80
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 03:10.4
70
98
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 03:10.9
71
27
Moholdt
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 03:11.0
72
62
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
+ 03:12.2
73
45
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 03:14.4
74
91
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 03:16.0
75
30
Konya
Adam
1992
Hungary
+ 03:16.1
76
105
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 03:17.1
77
54
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 03:17.2
78
113
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
+ 03:19.6
79
42
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 03:21.8
80
43
Thomassen
Amund Hoff
1989
Norway
+ 03:24.4
81
71
Tungesvik
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 03:24.9
82
110
Hoelgaard
Stian
1991
Norway
+ 03:30.9
82
84
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 03:30.9
84
103
Sjaastad Christiansen
Vetle
1992
Norway
+ 03:35.1
85
90
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
+ 03:38.6
86
32
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
+ 03:39.0
87
25
Haugen
John Magnus
1996
Norway
+ 03:43.0
88
21
Finne
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 03:46.5
89
48
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 03:46.6
90
72
Carlyle
Jack
1993
Canada
+ 03:48.4
91
19
Grøtte
Tommy
1993
Norway
+ 03:49.6
91
50
Jordheim
Ola
1996
Norway
+ 03:49.6
93
60
Hetland
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 03:53.0
94
88
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 03:54.6
95
59
Moen
Vebjørn
1998
Norway
+ 03:56.5
96
41
Ihlebæk
Harald
1996
Norway
+ 04:09.9
97
40
Sørensen
Anders
1996
Norway
+ 04:12.3
98
24
Vollan
Erling Pettersen
1996
Norway
+ 04:14.7
99
14
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 04:16.9
100
15
Ramstad
Simen Bratberg
1996
Norway
+ 04:25.2
101
96
Hill
Scott James
1994
Canada
+ 04:25.6
102
16
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
+ 04:27.5
103
46
Foster
Joey
1996
Canada
+ 04:31.0
104
56
Leren
Tore
1993
Norway
+ 04:45.2
105
7
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
+ 04:49.3
106
53
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
+ 04:50.4
107
49
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
+ 04:59.2
108
57
Winker
Christian
1996
Germany
+ 05:11.3
109
1
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway
+ 05:12.5
110
20
Angelis
Apostolos
1993
Greece
+ 05:26.9
111
26
Andersen
Edvard Grut
1996
Norway
+ 05:30.3
112
67
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
+ 05:32.6
113
11
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
+ 05:49.7
114
38
Elset
Didrik Fjeld
1993
Norway
+ 06:04.3
115
10
Jones
Kieran
1996
Canada
+ 06:11.5
116
35
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
+ 06:31.1
117
75
Nishida
Jumpu
1991
Japan
+ 06:43.5
118
5
Bye
Eirik
1995
Norway
+ 07:07.0
119
6
Nilsen
Petter Thuen
1995
Norway
+ 07:15.8
120
9
Karamichas
Kleanthis
1988
Greece
+ 07:56.4
121
4
Olsrud
Håkon Grønsveen
1985
Norway
+ 08:10.6
122
3
Ulset
Nils Erik
1983
Norway
+ 08:57.1
123
8
Kyriazis
Dimitrios
1994
Greece
+ 09:37.5
DNS
115
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
DNS
128
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
DNS
18
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
DNS
2
Haugum
Marius
1994
Norway
DNS
22
Steien
Aasmund Kjøllmoen
1993
Norway
DNS
23
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
DNS
28
Skarpnord
Henrik
1995
Norway
DNS
34
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
39
Gangsø
Johan Sørum
1996
Norway
DNS
44
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
DNS
51
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
DNS
58
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
DNS
64
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
DNS
81
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
DNF
92
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea