Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Asiago
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Friday 5.Jan 2007, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
50
2
5
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
46
3
15
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
43
4
20
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
40
5
14
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
37
6
22
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
34
7
8
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
32
8
10
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
30
9
9
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
28
10
2
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
26
11
12
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
24
12
18
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
22
13
3
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
20
14
6
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
18
15
7
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
16
16
11
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
15
17
13
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
14
18
16
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
13
19
21
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
12
20
27
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
11
21
17
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
10
22
19
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
9
23
23
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
8
24
25
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
7
25
30
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
6
26
1
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
5
27
24
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
4
28
26
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
3
29
28
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
2
30
29
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
1
31
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
32
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
33
-
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
34
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
35
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
36
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
37
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
38
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
39
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
40
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
41
-
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
42
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
43
-
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
44
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
45
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
46
-
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
47
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
48
-
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
49
-
Estil
Frode
1972
Norway
50
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
51
-
Roycroft
Dan
1978
Canada
52
-
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
53
-
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
54
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
55
-
Costantin
Pierluigi
1971
Italy
56
-
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
57
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
58
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
59
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
60
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
61
-
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
62
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
63
-
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
64
-
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
65
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
66
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
67
-
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
68
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
69
-
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
DNS
-
Tauber
Martin
1976
Austria
DNS
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
DNS
-
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
DNS
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
DNS
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden