Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3-1 | Golovko Andrey | 1980 | Kazakhstan | 1:31:24.9 | |
1 | 3-2 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | 1:31:24.9 | |
1 | 3-3 | Odnodvortsev Maxim | 1980 | Kazakhstan | 1:31:24.9 | |
1 | 3-4 | Kochevoy Yevgeniy | 1984 | Kazakhstan | 1:31:24.9 | |
2 | 1-1 | Korosteljev Pavel | 1978 | Russia | + 05.3 | |
2 | 1-2 | Tokarev Vladimir | 1980 | Russia | + 05.3 | |
2 | 1-3 | Fokin Nikolay | 1984 | Russia | + 05.3 | |
2 | 1-4 | Geljmanov Andrej | 1982 | Russia | + 05.3 | |
3 | 4-1 | Prokhor Olexiy | 1980 | Ukraine | + 03:20.3 | |
3 | 4-2 | Leybyuk Roman | 1977 | Ukraine | + 03:20.3 | |
3 | 4-3 | Putsko Olexander | 1981 | Ukraine | + 03:20.3 | |
3 | 4-4 | Gumenyak Mikhail | 1980 | Ukraine | + 03:20.3 | |
4 | 2-1 | Junek Libor | 1982 | Czechia | + 04:36.5 | |
4 | 2-2 | Jakoubek Tomas | 1979 | Czechia | + 04:36.5 | |
4 | 2-3 | Brydl Pavel | 1980 | Czechia | + 04:36.5 | |
4 | 2-4 | Novotny Viktor | 1982 | Czechia | + 04:36.5 | |
5 | 9-1 | Stöggl Thomas | 1977 | Austria | + 04:36.6 | |
5 | 9-2 | Steurer Thomas | 1977 | Austria | + 04:36.6 | |
5 | 9-3 | Eder Johannes | 1979 | Austria | + 04:36.6 | |
5 | 9-4 | Hechl Lukas | 1984 | Austria | + 04:36.6 | |
6 | 6-1 | Honda Shohei | 1982 | Japan | + 04:57.0 | |
6 | 6-2 | Yamamuro Tadashi | 1981 | Japan | + 04:57.0 | |
6 | 6-3 | Nogami Takahisa | 1982 | Japan | + 04:57.0 | |
6 | 6-4 | Omori Wataru | 1983 | Japan | + 04:57.0 | |
7 | 8-1 | Florinett Andrea | 1979 | Switzerland | + 04:57.7 | |
7 | 8-2 | Fischer Boris | 1980 | Switzerland | + 04:57.7 | |
7 | 8-3 | Rubin Philipp | 1982 | Switzerland | + 04:57.7 | |
7 | 8-4 | Flury Gaudenz | 1980 | Switzerland | + 04:57.7 | |
8 | 11-1 | Michalek Andrzej | 1983 | Poland | + 05:52.1 | |
8 | 11-2 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + 05:52.1 | |
8 | 11-3 | Fundanicz Pawel | 1985 | Poland | + 05:52.1 | |
8 | 11-4 | Kocon Piotr | 1980 | Poland | + 05:52.1 | |
9 | 14-1 | Li Geliang | 1981 | China | + 06:04.8 | |
9 | 14-2 | Tian Ye | 1982 | China | + 06:04.8 | |
9 | 14-3 | Dawei Han | 1977 | China | + 06:04.8 | |
9 | 14-4 | Jiahe Hu | 1982 | China | + 06:04.8 | |
10 | 12-1 | Puiras Timothy | 1980 | Canada | + 06:22.5 | |
10 | 12-2 | Cummings Matt | 1981 | Canada | + 06:22.5 | |
10 | 12-3 | Skinstad Carl | 1981 | Canada | + 06:22.5 | |
10 | 12-4 | Hart Stephen | 1980 | Canada | + 06:22.5 | |
11 | 7-1 | Teppan Vahur | 1985 | Estonia | + 06:25.3 | |
11 | 7-2 | Kallak Jaan | 1981 | Estonia | + 06:25.3 | |
11 | 7-3 | Kokk Kaspar | 1982 | Estonia | + 06:25.3 | |
11 | 7-4 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + 06:25.3 | |
12 | 15-1 | Fanjas Claret Sylvain | 1983 | France | + 06:49.9 | |
12 | 15-2 | Duchene Vincent | 1983 | France | + 06:49.9 | |
12 | 15-3 | Masson Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | + 06:49.9 | |
12 | 15-4 | Denardin Guillaume | 1984 | France | + 06:49.9 | |
13 | 10-1 | Abel Benedikt | 1982 | Germany | + 08:57.2 | |
13 | 10-2 | Thonfeld Frank | 1979 | Germany | + 08:57.2 | |
13 | 10-3 | Freimuth Thomas | 1980 | Germany | + 08:57.2 | |
13 | 10-4 | Schweiger Christoph | 1980 | Germany | + 08:57.2 | |
14 | 13-1 | Choi Im-Heon | 1983 | South Korea | + 11:03.7 | |
14 | 13-2 | Lee Jun-Gil | 1985 | South Korea | + 11:03.7 | |
14 | 13-3 | Jung Eui-Myung | 1982 | South Korea | + 11:03.7 | |
14 | 13-4 | Im Yeui-Gyu | 1984 | South Korea | + 11:03.7 | |
DSQ | 5-1 | Lasutkin Alexander | 1983 | Belarus | ||
DSQ | 5-2 | Vorobiev Denis | 1979 | Belarus | ||
DSQ | 5-3 | Parcheuski Mikalai | 1982 | Belarus | ||
DSQ | 5-4 | Ivanou Aliaksei | 1980 | Belarus |