Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Seefeld in Tirol
Cross-Country, Universiade, Friday 14.Jan 2005, Austria
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
2
9
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
3
10
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
4
3
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
5
5
Tichkin
Dmitri
1980
Russia
6
8
Holiencik
Stanislav
1981
Slovakia
7
11
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
8
2
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
9
7
Fokin
Nikolay
1984
Russia
10
12
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
11
14
Martsyv
Vitaly
1983
Ukraine
12
16
Korosteljev
Pavel
1978
Russia
13
1
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
14
6
Kurunmäki
Veli Pekka
1980
Finland
15
13
Schweiger
Christoph
1980
Germany
16
15
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
17
-
Kleinlercher
Daniel
1985
Austria
18
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
19
-
Freimuth
Thomas
1980
Germany
20
-
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
21
-
Kirchler
Michael
1977
Austria
22
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
23
-
Li
Geliang
1981
China
24
-
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
25
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
26
-
Lukichev
Alexander
1984
Russia
27
-
Denardin
Guillaume
1984
France
28
-
Fischer
Boris
1980
Switzerland
29
-
Kocon
Piotr
1980
Poland
30
-
Morel
Skeets
1983
Canada
31
-
Junek
Libor
1982
Czechia
32
-
Eliseev
Alexei
1983
Belarus
33
-
Schnitzer
Andreas
1983
Austria
34
-
Tian
Ye
1982
China
35
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
36
-
Rubin
Philipp
1982
Switzerland
37
-
Eremenko
Dmitry
1980
Kazakhstan
38
-
Hechl
Lukas
1984
Austria
39
-
Novotny
Viktor
1982
Czechia
40
-
Kosintsev
Evgeniy
1982
Russia
41
-
Argue
Mike
1980
Canada
42
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
43
-
Michalek
Andrzej
1983
Poland
44
-
Caviezel
Gian
1983
Switzerland
45
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
46
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
47
-
Puiras
Timothy
1980
Canada
48
-
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
49
-
Nogami
Takahisa
1982
Japan
50
-
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
51
-
Jelenc
Blaz
1984
Slovenia
52
-
Novak
Petr
1982
Czechia
53
-
Nyikos
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
54
-
Jakoubek
Tomas
1979
Czechia
55
-
Masson
Jean-Baptiste
1984
France
56
-
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
57
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
58
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
59
-
Bariakov
Ivan
1983
Bulgaria
60
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
61
-
Abel
Benedikt
1982
Germany
62
-
Jung
Eui-Myung
1982
South Korea
63
-
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
64
-
Thonfeld
Frank
1979
Germany
65
-
Zowada
Mariusz
1985
Poland
66
-
Duchene
Vincent
1983
France
67
-
Prokhor
Olexiy
1980
Ukraine
68
-
Skinstad
Carl
1981
Canada
69
-
Lee
Jun-Gil
1985
South Korea
70
-
Haibin
Chen
1984
China
71
-
Brydl
Pavel
1980
Czechia
72
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
73
-
Dawei
Han
1977
China
74
-
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
75
-
Kulagin
Valerij
1984
Belarus
76
-
Fartunov
Vasil
1981
Bulgaria
77
-
Hart
Stephen
1980
Canada
78
-
Batyuk
Alexander
1984
Ukraine
79
-
Im
Yeui-Gyu
1984
South Korea
80
-
Choi
Im-Heon
1983
South Korea
81
-
Kangarloo
Cyrus
1983
Canada
82
-
Grimmer
Nick
1983
Australia
83
-
Bünger
Troels
1982
Denmark
84
-
Fedorowisch
Yury
1982
Belarus
85
-
Jiahe
Hu
1982
China
86
-
Meinherz
Pascal
1981
Switzerland
87
-
Circosta
Andrew
1981
Australia
88
-
Kim
Jeong-Min
1986
South Korea
89
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
90
-
Jeremic
Nikola
1986
Serbia
91
-
Butti
Simone
1983
Italy
92
-
Hodzic
Edin
1986
Serbia
93
-
Yüksel
Fatih
1986
Turkey
94
-
Aslan
Serkan
1980
Turkey
95
-
Khash Erdene
Khurelbataar
1983
Mongolia
DNS
-
Oliveros
Manuel
1985
Spain
DNS
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DNS
-
Kallak
Jaan
1981
Estonia
DNS
-
Naveau
Vincent
1984
Belgium
DNS
-
Zhang
Chengye
1982
China
DNS
-
Thomsen
Esben
1977
Denmark