Login

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Radik Gaziev 1986 Russia
2 4 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
3 13 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
4 7 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
5 2 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
6 10 Clement Molliet 1989 France
7 1 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine
8 9 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
9 16 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
10 11 Martin Egraz 1990 France
11 3 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
12 8 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan
13 6 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
14 12 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan
15 17 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine
16 14 Yuta Osanai 1989 Japan
17 18 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
18 20 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan
19 25 Florian Rüegg 1983 Switzerland
20 29 Anatoliy Romanov 1986 Russia
21 22 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia
22 23 Vitaliy Alexandrov 1988 Kazakhstan
23 24 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria
24 26 Benjamin Hebert 1990 Canada
25 30 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic
26 15 Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey
27 19 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine
28 21 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy
29 28 Glauco Pizzutto 1988 Italy
30 27 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
31 - Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia
32 - Hak-Jin Kim 1990 South Korea
33 - Folco Edoardo Pizzutto 1990 Italy
34 - Vincent Ruel 1983 Canada
35 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
36 - Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey
37 - Ewan Watson 1987 Australia
38 - Colin Abbott 1990 Canada
39 - Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey
40 - Akira Lenting 1990 Japan
41 - Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine
42 - Andrea Gola 1990 Italy
43 - Anthony Killick 1987 Canada
44 - Mykola Kryvchenko 1989 Ukraine
45 - Burhan Oğlago 1986 Turkey
46 - Yuma Yoshida 1990 Japan
47 - Daniel Lewis 1986 USA
48 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
49 - Süleyman Ates 1991 Turkey
50 - Tea-Soon Choi 1988 South Korea
51 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea
52 - Nathaniel Hough 1992 USA
53 - Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia
54 - Eliah Pedersen 1989 USA
55 - Peter-James Barron 1989 Ireland
56 - Kai Sharp 1992 USA
57 - Devin Oderwald 1989 USA
58 - Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea
59 - Michael Fitzgerald 1988 USA
60 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea
61 - Tumur Dorjgotov 1989 Mongolia
62 - Tae-Sung Kim 1989 South Korea
63 - Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela
DNS - Jesse Heckrodt 1985 Canada

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Sprint F
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Saturday 29.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011