Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 38:42.1 38:42.1
2 7 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 38:42.7 + 00.6
3 8 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 38:42.7 + 00.6
4 10 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 38:43.2 + 01.1
5 6 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 38:43.6 + 01.5
6 1 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 38:44.7 + 02.6
7 11 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 38:48.8 + 06.7
8 9 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 38:50.1 + 08.0
9 2 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 38:52.3 + 10.2
10 19 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 39:01.7 + 19.6
11 4 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 39:06.1 + 24.0
12 5 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 39:09.5 + 27.4
13 16 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 39:10.9 + 28.8
14 13 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 39:42.9 + 01:00.8
15 39 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 39:46.9 + 01:04.8
16 21 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 39:50.1 + 01:08.0
17 18 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 39:52.5 + 01:10.4
18 28 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 39:53.1 + 01:11.0
19 47 Mario Roncador 1992 Italy 39:57.6 + 01:15.5
20 30 Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan 39:57.8 + 01:15.7
21 32 Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 40:03.4 + 01:21.3
22 24 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 40:04.1 + 01:22.0
23 26 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 40:09.7 + 01:27.6
24 52 Shohei Kodama 1991 Japan 40:10.4 + 01:28.3
25 14 Lukas Ebner 1990 Germany 40:10.9 + 01:28.8
26 31 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 40:16.3 + 01:34.2
27 38 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 40:24.8 + 01:42.7
28 12 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 40:25.3 + 01:43.2
29 42 Aku Nikander 1990 Finland 40:26.2 + 01:44.1
30 48 Vladislav Razym 1988 Czech Republic 40:31.5 + 01:49.4
31 37 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 40:33.0 + 01:50.9
32 22 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 40:35.2 + 01:53.1
33 46 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 40:50.2 + 02:08.1
34 40 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 40:50.3 + 02:08.2
35 29 Trygve Markset 1989 Norway 40:51.9 + 02:09.8
36 20 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland 40:54.5 + 02:12.4
37 23 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 40:59.6 + 02:17.5
38 56 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 41:07.8 + 02:25.7
39 34 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 41:15.2 + 02:33.1
40 25 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 41:28.3 + 02:46.2
41 44 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 41:35.8 + 02:53.7
42 17 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 41:45.8 + 03:03.7
43 67 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia 42:00.6 + 03:18.5
44 54 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 42:03.2 + 03:21.1
45 15 Emilien Buisson 1987 France 42:09.2 + 03:27.1
46 36 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 42:10.3 + 03:28.2
47 55 Dmytro Kozachok 1986 Ukraine 42:11.8 + 03:29.7
48 27 Noe Bellet 1992 France 42:34.2 + 03:52.1
49 73 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia 42:35.7 + 03:53.6
50 57 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 42:36.6 + 03:54.5
51 60 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 42:39.6 + 03:57.5
52 45 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 42:43.0 + 04:00.9
53 69 Pietro Mosconi 1993 Italy 42:44.8 + 04:02.7
54 33 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 42:55.1 + 04:13.0
55 64 Toni Escher 1990 Germany 42:57.1 + 04:15.0
56 49 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 42:57.2 + 04:15.1
57 50 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Canada 43:07.9 + 04:25.8
58 65 Philippe Nicollier 1994 Switzerland 43:10.7 + 04:28.6
59 43 Harry Seaton 1987 Canada 43:13.6 + 04:31.5
60 51 Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland 43:15.3 + 04:33.2
61 35 Clement Molliet 1989 France 43:25.6 + 04:43.5
62 63 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 43:29.3 + 04:47.2
63 71 Andreas Weishäupl 1992 Germany 43:31.3 + 04:49.2
64 61 Reto Hammer 1992 Switzerland 43:44.1 + 05:02.0
65 70 Manuel Sieber 1990 Germany 43:46.0 + 05:03.9
66 68 Jincai Shang 1993 China 43:46.5 + 05:04.4
67 59 Matthias Purdon 1989 Canada 43:47.6 + 05:05.5
68 66 Peter Beisel 1991 Canada 44:00.8 + 05:18.7
69 82 Raphael Bechtiger 1992 Austria 44:26.2 + 05:44.1
70 58 Max Olex 1989 Germany 44:42.1 + 05:60.0
71 53 Janis Lindegger 1993 Switzerland 44:55.9 + 06:13.8
72 62 Lee Hawkings 1991 Canada 44:56.1 + 06:14.0
73 80 Mingtao Liu 1987 China 45:33.1 + 06:51.0
74 72 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia 45:54.3 + 07:12.2
75 85 Dalong Zhao 1989 China 46:14.9 + 07:32.8
76 74 Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia 46:20.8 + 07:38.7
77 76 Bold Byambadorj 1991 Mongolia 46:32.7 + 07:50.6
78 84 Liqiang Feng 1994 China 47:51.1 + 09:09.0
79 77 Bayaraa Gerelt-Do 1985 Mongolia 47:53.0 + 09:10.9
80 81 Qiang Li 1993 China 48:55.8 + 10:13.7
81 75 Tumur Dorjgotov 1989 Mongolia 50:29.8 + 11:47.7
82 79 William Via 1990 USA 51:07.6 + 12:25.5
83 78 Patrick Rodgers 1991 USA 51:40.5 + 12:58.4
DNF 41 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
DNF 83 Sam Wiswell 1994 USA

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 12.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014