Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Lygna
Cross-Country, National Event, Saturday 5.Mar 2016, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
2
4
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
3
7
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
4
5
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
5
20
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
6
9
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
7
8
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
8
14
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
9
3
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
10
11
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
11
10
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
12
16
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
13
13
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
14
19
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
15
25
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
16
12
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
17
15
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
18
17
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
19
21
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
20
23
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
21
1
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
22
6
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
23
18
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
24
22
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
25
27
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
26
24
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
27
26
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
28
28
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
29
29
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
30
30
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
31
-
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
31
-
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
33
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
34
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
35
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
36
-
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
37
-
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
38
-
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
39
-
Vaksdal
Fridtjof
1993
Norway
40
-
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
41
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
42
-
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
43
-
Staff
Ørjan
1995
Norway
44
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
45
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
46
-
Thon
Martin
1995
Norway
46
-
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
48
-
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
49
-
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
50
-
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
51
-
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
52
-
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
53
-
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
54
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
55
-
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
56
-
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
56
-
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
58
-
Gangsø
Johan Sørum
1996
Norway
59
-
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
60
-
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
61
-
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
62
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
63
-
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
64
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
65
-
Erikstad
Audun
1995
Norway
66
-
Fines
Svein Berg
1996
Norway
67
-
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
68
-
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
69
-
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
70
-
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
71
-
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
72
-
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
73
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
74
-
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
75
-
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
76
-
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
77
-
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
78
-
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
79
-
Ryttervold
Ivar Andre
1997
Norway
80
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
81
-
Rolid
Mathias Aas
1996
Norway
82
-
Rivenes
Andreas
1995
Norway
83
-
Kvamme
Kristian
1997
Norway
84
-
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
85
-
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
86
-
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
87
-
Skarpnord
Henrik
1995
Norway
88
-
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
89
-
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
90
-
Skinstad
Mårten Soleng
1997
Norway
91
-
Nyenget
Fredrik Løwstrøm
1995
Norway
92
-
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
93
-
Tungesvik
Sindre
1995
Norway
94
-
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
95
-
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
96
-
Sauge
Andreas Andersen
1995
Norway
97
-
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
98
-
Ankersen
Kristian
1991
Norway
99
-
Baksjøberget
Ulrik
1995
Norway
100
-
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
101
-
Nilsen
Markus Norum
1993
Norway
102
-
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
103
-
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
104
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
105
-
Hestetræet
Kristoffer
1995
Norway
106
-
Finne
Eirik
1993
Norway
107
-
Hovland
Øystein Hatlestad
1997
Norway
108
-
Brennmoen Tollan
Inge
1995
Norway
109
-
Kristiansen
Martin
1995
Norway
110
-
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
111
-
Stiklestad
Sindre
1994
Norway
112
-
Mjelde
Øyvind Brakvatne
1995
Norway
113
-
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
114
-
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
115
-
Rolland
Sigve Ness
1991
Norway
116
-
Baksjøberget
Sander
1995
Norway
116
-
Hovland
Eirik
1995
Norway
118
-
Haga
Håvard
1993
Norway
119
-
Von Essen
Thomas Andre
1993
Norway
120
-
Eriksen
Sondre
1986
Norway
121
-
Aune
Martin
1995
Norway
122
-
Snellingen
Ola Nygård
1997
Norway
123
-
Frost
Edvin
1995
Norway
124
-
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
125
-
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
125
-
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
127
-
Olsen
Nikolai Myrvang
1996
Norway
128
-
Hoås
John Gunnar
1995
Norway
129
-
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
130
-
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
131
-
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
132
-
Røise
Kristian
1997
Norway
133
-
Tysseland
Sondre
1993
Norway
134
-
Teien
Henrik
1995
Norway
135
-
Hulgård
Jens
1989
Denmark
136
-
Nelson
Arvid
1995
Norway
137
-
Rømer
Tue
1992
Denmark
138
-
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
139
-
Rosbo
Joachim Weel
1997
Denmark
140
-
Jensen
Peter
1997
Denmark