Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 168 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 2:16:10.6 2:16:10.6
2 160 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 2:17:37.6 + 01:27.0
3 166 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 2:17:54.2 + 01:43.6
4 148 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 2:19:23.1 + 03:12.5
5 184 Andrew Musgrave 1990 United Kingdom 2:19:34.8 + 03:24.2
6 182 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 2:20:56.6 + 04:46.0
7 174 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 2:21:47.0 + 05:36.4
8 188 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 2:23:21.7 + 07:11.1
9 190 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 2:23:27.9 + 07:17.3
10 187 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 2:23:52.5 + 07:41.9
11 134 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 2:24:00.5 + 07:49.9
12 162 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 2:24:01.7 + 07:51.1
13 156 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 2:24:08.4 + 07:57.8
14 146 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 2:24:48.5 + 08:37.9
15 178 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 2:25:14.7 + 09:04.1
16 164 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 2:25:49.8 + 09:39.2
17 149 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 2:26:45.3 + 10:34.7
18 107 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway 2:26:46.6 + 10:36.0
19 181 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 2:26:51.8 + 10:41.2
20 112 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 2:27:03.7 + 10:53.1
21 154 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Norway 2:27:13.3 + 11:02.7
22 140 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 2:27:38.4 + 11:27.8
23 153 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 2:27:56.7 + 11:46.1
24 170 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 2:27:57.6 + 11:47.0
25 44 Lars Moholdt 1985 Norway 2:28:13.6 + 12:03.0
26 167 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 2:28:28.3 + 12:17.7
27 145 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway 2:28:40.7 + 12:30.1
28 141 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 2:28:53.6 + 12:43.0
29 159 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 2:29:16.4 + 13:05.8
30 175 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 2:30:00.6 + 13:50.0
31 139 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway 2:30:14.7 + 14:04.1
32 126 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Norway 2:30:21.1 + 14:10.5
33 173 Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway 2:30:54.6 + 14:44.0
34 147 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 2:30:55.4 + 14:44.8
35 151 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 2:31:02.8 + 14:52.2
36 157 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 2:31:05.8 + 14:55.2
37 143 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 2:31:19.7 + 15:09.1
38 19 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 2:31:27.1 + 15:16.5
39 105 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway 2:31:39.1 + 15:28.5
40 177 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 2:31:47.7 + 15:37.1
41 95 Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Norway 2:31:56.6 + 15:46.0
42 163 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway 2:32:14.5 + 16:03.9
43 40 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 2:32:17.8 + 16:07.2
44 125 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 2:32:19.6 + 16:09.0
45 83 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 2:32:27.7 + 16:17.1
46 123 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 Norway 2:32:32.7 + 16:22.1
47 183 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 2:33:04.7 + 16:54.1
48 104 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 2:33:46.4 + 17:35.8
49 158 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 2:33:51.6 + 17:41.0
50 117 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway 2:34:03.4 + 17:52.8
51 88 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway 2:34:06.8 + 17:56.2
52 87 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 2:34:20.2 + 18:09.6
53 79 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 2:34:25.9 + 18:15.3
54 98 Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway 2:34:40.2 + 18:29.6
55 101 Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway 2:34:41.0 + 18:30.4
56 90 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 2:34:56.8 + 18:46.2
57 82 Harald Wright 1995 Norway 2:35:16.2 + 19:05.6
58 76 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 2:35:38.6 + 19:28.0
59 185 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 2:35:59.7 + 19:49.1
60 114 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 2:36:02.4 + 19:51.8
61 47 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 2:36:48.0 + 20:37.4
62 137 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 2:36:52.8 + 20:42.2
63 161 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway 2:37:24.1 + 21:13.5
64 132 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 2:37:32.9 + 21:22.3
65 72 Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway 2:37:53.3 + 21:42.7
66 49 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway 2:38:18.5 + 22:07.9
67 120 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 2:38:29.6 + 22:19.0
68 108 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Norway 2:38:37.8 + 22:27.2
69 62 Sondre Grønvold 1993 Norway 2:38:57.7 + 22:47.1
70 121 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 2:39:12.1 + 23:01.5
71 24 Daniel Strand 1982 Norway 2:39:35.0 + 23:24.4
72 109 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 2:39:57.1 + 23:46.5
73 127 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 2:40:02.4 + 23:51.8
74 85 Sondre Handeland 1992 Norway 2:40:12.1 + 24:01.5
75 46 Aleksander Claussen 1995 Norway 2:40:14.1 + 24:03.5
76 155 Cole Morgan 1994 USA 2:40:48.5 + 24:37.9
77 38 Daniel Debertin 1992 Germany 2:41:40.0 + 25:29.4
78 106 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway 2:42:08.7 + 25:58.1
79 93 Erik Bråten 1992 Norway 2:42:09.2 + 25:58.6
80 59 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Norway 2:42:50.4 + 26:39.8
81 92 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 2:42:56.8 + 26:46.2
82 18 Jonas Riseth 1994 Norway 2:43:02.5 + 26:51.9
83 13 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 2:43:14.0 + 27:03.4
84 60 Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen 1994 Norway 2:43:23.3 + 27:12.7
85 53 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Norway 2:43:49.8 + 27:39.2
86 20 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 Norway 2:44:02.9 + 27:52.3
87 103 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 2:44:03.0 + 27:52.4
88 65 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Norway 2:44:25.5 + 28:14.9
89 169 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 2:44:40.1 + 28:29.5
90 165 John Hegman 1994 USA 2:45:57.8 + 29:47.2
91 70 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Norway 2:46:19.5 + 30:08.9
92 15 Vegard Vinje 1991 Norway 2:46:29.8 + 30:19.2
93 45 Håkon Karlstad 1991 Norway 2:46:47.7 + 30:37.1
94 10 Marcus Syversen 1995 Norway 2:46:54.1 + 30:43.5
95 43 Ola Kristoffer Tosterud 1993 Norway 2:46:54.2 + 30:43.6
96 66 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Norway 2:47:05.3 + 30:54.7
97 100 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 2:47:42.9 + 31:32.3
98 63 Elias Valøy 1994 Norway 2:49:28.0 + 33:17.4
99 74 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Norway 2:50:04.1 + 33:53.5
100 52 Magnus-Johan Færø 1995 Norway 2:50:13.4 + 34:02.8
101 81 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 2:50:26.9 + 34:16.3
102 68 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Norway 2:50:41.2 + 34:30.6
103 75 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 2:51:11.1 + 35:00.5
104 26 Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Norway 2:51:23.0 + 35:12.4
105 58 Martin Kristiansen 1995 Norway 2:51:30.3 + 35:19.7
106 128 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 2:51:30.5 + 35:19.9
107 7 Mats Bjørnar Leirdal 1994 Norway 2:52:15.6 + 36:05.0
108 48 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 Norway 2:52:26.3 + 36:15.7
109 39 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Norway 2:52:39.6 + 36:29.0
110 61 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Norway 2:52:48.2 + 36:37.6
111 54 Atle Smenes 1989 Norway 2:54:26.8 + 38:16.2
112 32 Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway 2:55:45.4 + 39:34.8
113 97 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 2:57:00.7 + 40:50.1
114 21 Asbjørn Fjellvåg Slagtern 1992 Norway 2:57:19.4 + 41:08.8
115 36 Kristoffer Grøv 1991 Norway 2:58:12.0 + 42:01.4
116 34 Johan Grundnes 1994 Norway 2:58:42.2 + 42:31.6
117 94 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 2:59:26.3 + 43:15.7
118 37 Simen Vestly Sirevåg 1992 Norway 3:00:33.8 + 44:23.2
119 17 Endre Nyberg Håland 1993 Norway 3:00:39.8 + 44:29.2
119 6 Kristian Bjune Sveen 1991 Norway 3:00:39.8 + 44:29.2
121 9 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Norway 3:00:43.3 + 44:32.7
122 14 Jørgen Hodnebrog 1990 Norway 3:04:11.5 + 48:00.9
123 35 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 3:05:49.6 + 49:39.0
124 28 Sondre Stormo 1995 Norway 3:06:13.5 + 50:02.9
125 8 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway 3:06:27.7 + 50:17.1
126 12 Åsmund Lindvik Råbøl 1998 Norway 3:07:12.3 + 51:01.7
127 27 Einar Kjelland-Mørdre 1992 Norway 3:09:02.1 + 52:51.5
128 30 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 1966 Norway 3:10:13.2 + 54:02.6
129 11 David Haugen 1991 Norway 3:55:19.2 + 99:08.6
DNS 102 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway
DNS 110 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway
DNS 111 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Norway
DNS 116 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway
DNS 118 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway
DNS 119 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
DNS 124 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
DNS 130 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
DNS 131 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway
DNS 133 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
DNS 135 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway
DNS 136 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
DNS 138 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
DNS 144 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
DNS 150 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
DNS 152 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
DNS 171 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway
DNS 172 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
DNS 179 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
DNS 180 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNS 186 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
DNS 25 Halvor Dagssøn Landsverk 1995 Norway
DNS 33 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Norway
DNS 42 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway
DNS 5 Are Løset 1979 Norway
DNS 50 Eirik Hovland 1995 Norway
DNS 51 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 Norway
DNS 56 Sindre Høgset 1992 Norway
DNS 57 Øyvind Brakvatne Mjelde 1995 Norway
DNS 67 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
DNS 69 Kristian Grue 1995 Norway
DNS 71 Even Northug 1995 Norway
DNS 73 Martin Thon 1995 Norway
DNS 77 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS 91 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Norway
DNS 96 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
DNF 113 Magnus Wiig 1992 Norway
DNF 115 Eirik Finne 1993 Norway
DNF 122 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
DNF 129 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNF 142 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
DNF 16 Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Norway
DNF 176 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway
DNF 189 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway
DNF 22 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway
DNF 23 Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Norway
DNF 29 Andreas Mauer 1989 Norway
DNF 31 Henrik Teien 1995 Norway
DNF 41 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Norway
DNF 55 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway
DNF 64 Petter Thomassen Nissen-Sollie 1994 Norway
DNF 78 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway
DNF 80 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway
DNF 84 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway
DNF 86 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway
DNF 89 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway
DNF 99 Stian Berg 1994 Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 50 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Apr 2016
Calendar 2015/2016