Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Otepää
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 11.Mar 2016, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
2
4
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
3
6
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
4
8
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
5
3
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
6
22
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
7
20
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
8
24
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
9
1
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
10
15
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
11
13
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
12
18
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
13
7
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
14
10
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
15
19
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
16
26
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
17
5
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
18
9
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
19
27
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
20
30
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
21
11
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
22
16
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
23
17
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
24
28
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
25
29
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
26
12
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
27
14
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
28
21
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
29
23
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
30
25
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
31
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
32
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
33
-
Hedlund
Anton
1994
Sweden
34
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
35
-
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
36
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
37
-
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
38
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
39
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
40
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
41
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
42
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
43
-
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
44
-
Remmelg
Martin
1989
Estonia
45
-
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
46
-
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
47
-
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
48
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
49
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
50
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
51
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
52
-
Erikstad
Audun
1995
Norway
52
-
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
54
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
55
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
56
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
57
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
58
-
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
59
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
60
-
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
61
-
Thon
Martin
1995
Norway
62
-
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
63
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
64
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
65
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
66
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
67
-
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
68
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
69
-
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
70
-
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
71
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
72
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
73
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
74
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
75
-
Jonsson
Anders
1987
Sweden
76
-
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
77
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
78
-
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
78
-
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
80
-
Engström
Jacob
1994
Sweden
81
-
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
82
-
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
83
-
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
84
-
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
85
-
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
86
-
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
87
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
88
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
89
-
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
90
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
91
-
Skarpnord
Henrik
1995
Norway
92
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
93
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
94
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
95
-
Wright
Harald
1995
Norway
96
-
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
97
-
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
98
-
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
99
-
Jaama
Mattis
1992
Estonia
100
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
101
-
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
102
-
Vigants
Raimo
1999
Latvia
103
-
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
104
-
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
105
-
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
106
-
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
107
-
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
108
-
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
109
-
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
110
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
111
-
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
112
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
113
-
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
114
-
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
115
-
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
116
-
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
117
-
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
118
-
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
119
-
Takanen
Jyri
1995
Finland
120
-
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
121
-
Salmelin
Johan
1992
Finland
122
-
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
123
-
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
124
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
125
-
Moistus
Robert Klen
1998
Estonia
126
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
127
-
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
128
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
129
-
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
130
-
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
131
-
Tiilikainen
Tino
1987
Finland
132
-
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
133
-
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
134
-
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
135
-
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
136
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
137
-
Vaher
Kaspar
1996
Estonia
138
-
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
139
-
Ahtiäinen
Henri
1998
Estonia
140
-
Jaanipere
Rico
1997
Estonia
141
-
Ratt
Alvar
1998
Estonia
142
-
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
143
-
Kork
Taimar
1997
Estonia
144
-
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
145
-
Karri
Kaarel
1998
Estonia
146
-
Uha
Jyri
1997
Estonia
147
-
Neeme
Reigo
1997
Estonia
148
-
Kullamaa
Kaarel
1996
Estonia
149
-
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
150
-
Skeps
Alvis
1998
Latvia
151
-
Liepins
Karlis
1999
Latvia
DNS
-
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
DNS
-
Kangro
Kaivo-Mart
1998
Estonia
DNS
-
Soeson
Marten
1999
Estonia
DNS
-
Vaher
Risto
1998
Estonia
DNS
-
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
DNS
-
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway