Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Râșnov
Cross-Country, Junior World Championship, Monday 22.Feb 2016, Romania
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
2
19
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
3
2
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
4
11
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
5
24
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
6
16
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
7
10
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
8
23
Capelli
Marino
1996
Switzerland
9
3
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
10
17
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
11
25
Riedlsperger
Tobias
1996
Austria
12
20
Aulin
Lasse Løwstrøm
1996
Norway
13
8
Abram
Mikael
1996
Italy
14
9
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
15
14
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
16
15
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
17
4
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
18
18
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
19
22
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
20
26
Laude
Camille
1998
France
21
5
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
22
7
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
23
12
Collet
Martin
1997
France
24
13
Vogt
Jacob
1997
Germany
25
21
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
26
6
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
27
27
Bouscarra Gaubert
Matis
1997
France
28
28
Luts
Martin
1997
Estonia
29
29
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
30
30
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
31
-
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
32
-
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
33
-
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
34
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
35
-
Harmeyer
Henry
1997
USA
36
-
Dudek
Ondrej
1996
Czechia
37
-
Gego
Hunor
1996
Romania
38
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
39
-
Terentjev
Stepan
1996
Lithuania
40
-
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
41
-
Blais
Antoine
1997
Canada
42
-
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia
43
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
44
-
Dumas
William
1996
Canada
45
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
46
-
Borkowski
Patryk
1997
Poland
47
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
48
-
Budahouski
Siarhei
1996
Belarus
49
-
Vigo del Arco
Marti
1997
Spain
50
-
Daudert
Felix
1997
Germany
51
-
Ketterson
Zak
1997
USA
52
-
Boucher
Philippe
1997
Canada
53
-
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
53
-
Lyuft
Ivan
1998
Kazakhstan
55
-
Machac
Karel
1997
Czechia
56
-
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
57
-
Pilz
Petr
1996
Czechia
58
-
O'Harra
Thomas
1996
USA
59
-
Jaanipere
Rico
1997
Estonia
60
-
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
61
-
Homma
Yuji
1996
Japan
62
-
Zhvikau
Uladzislau
1996
Belarus
63
-
Foster
Joey
1996
Canada
64
-
Bazyleu
Yauhen
1996
Belarus
65
-
Kucharau
Yury
1997
Belarus
66
-
Hipp
Leo
1997
USA
67
-
Dyussenov
Asset
1997
Kazakhstan
68
-
Goto
Taisei
1998
Japan
69
-
Orlyk
Andriy
1998
Ukraine
70
-
Fojcik
Wojciech
1997
Poland
71
-
Ungureanu
Florin
1997
Romania
72
-
Koristek
Jan
1996
Slovakia
73
-
Gibb
Duncan
1997
Great Britain
74
-
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
75
-
Crv
Benjamin
1996
Slovenia
76
-
Otaki
Hyuga
1998
Japan
77
-
Shubin
Dmitriy
1997
Kazakhstan
78
-
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
79
-
Kostruba
Yan
1999
Ukraine
80
-
Kot
Dmytro
1998
Ukraine
81
-
Koncsag
Tamas
1997
Romania
82
-
Oglago
Amed
1998
Turkey
83
-
Gyallai
Soma
1997
Hungary
84
-
Talay
Cihan
1996
Turkey
85
-
Holovan
Yevgenii
1997
Ukraine
86
-
Dogan
Ömer
1997
Turkey
87
-
Varga
Balint Jozsef
1998
Hungary
88
-
Papasis
Panagiotis
2000
Greece
89
-
Ribaric
Luka
1997
Croatia
DNS
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland