Login

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 84 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 22:33.0 22:33.0
2 92 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 22:46.1 + 13.1
3 93 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 22:53.6 + 20.6
4 83 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 23:02.4 + 29.4
5 36 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 23:03.2 + 30.2
6 81 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 23:10.5 + 37.5
7 82 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 23:11.3 + 38.3
8 90 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 23:13.2 + 40.2
9 88 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 23:29.3 + 56.3
10 73 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 23:30.4 + 57.4
11 71 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 23:32.8 + 59.8
12 61 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 23:36.8 + 01:03.8
13 62 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 23:39.5 + 01:06.5
14 77 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 23:44.7 + 01:11.7
15 86 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 23:47.0 + 01:14.0
16 78 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 23:52.1 + 01:19.1
17 37 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 23:56.1 + 01:23.1
18 87 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 23:59.1 + 01:26.1
19 70 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 24:02.4 + 01:29.4
20 64 Katariina Lonka 1995 Finland 24:03.7 + 01:30.7
21 76 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 24:05.4 + 01:32.4
22 67 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 24:08.4 + 01:35.4
23 33 Kseniya Abramova 1996 Russia 24:24.4 + 01:51.4
24 79 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 24:30.1 + 01:57.1
25 74 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway 24:31.1 + 01:58.1
26 72 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 24:34.6 + 02:01.6
27 41 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 24:40.3 + 02:07.3
28 51 Pia Vähäkoupus 1996 Finland 24:43.5 + 02:10.5
29 65 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 24:50.6 + 02:17.6
30 49 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 24:56.5 + 02:23.5
31 75 Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea 24:57.7 + 02:24.7
32 58 Jenni Tolonen 1994 Finland 25:00.7 + 02:27.7
33 55 Hilde Espnes 1994 Norway 25:01.7 + 02:28.7
34 53 Eevakaisa Loukusa 1992 Finland 25:09.2 + 02:36.2
35 68 Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea 25:15.3 + 02:42.3
36 46 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway 25:26.5 + 02:53.5
37 54 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 25:27.3 + 02:54.3
38 60 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 25:29.1 + 02:56.1
39 40 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 25:33.0 + 03:00.0
40 43 Jennifer Antell 1993 Finland 25:34.7 + 03:01.7
41 42 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 25:52.3 + 03:19.3
42 44 Elizaveta Burtseva 1996 Russia 26:00.9 + 03:27.9
43 59 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 26:08.9 + 03:35.9
44 56 Titta Kuorelahti 1996 Finland 26:20.1 + 03:47.1
45 47 Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey 26:37.4 + 04:04.4
46 48 Krista Lehtola 1991 Finland 26:41.8 + 04:08.8
47 35 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 27:07.1 + 04:34.1
48 39 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 28:06.0 + 05:33.0
49 45 Elin Lövdahl 1996 Finland 28:26.6 + 05:53.6
DNS 34 Tellervo Ranto 1996 Finland
DNS 38 Tine Dahl Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS 50 Josefin Sandvik 1990 Finland
DNS 52 Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland
DNS 57 Julia Häger 1996 Finland
DNS 63 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia
DNS 66 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland
DNS 69 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNS 80 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
DNS 85 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
DNS 89 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
DNS 91 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
DNS 94 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 13.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017