Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Lahti
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 20.Feb 2016, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
100
2
3
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
80
3
8
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
60
4
2
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
50
5
7
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
45
6
9
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
40
7
12
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
36
8
20
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
32
9
5
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
29
10
18
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
26
11
13
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
24
12
25
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
22
13
1
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
20
14
15
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
18
15
17
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
16
16
26
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
15
17
10
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
14
18
11
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
13
19
16
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
12
20
21
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
11
21
19
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
10
22
22
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
9
23
23
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
8
24
27
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
7
25
30
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
6
26
6
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
5
27
28
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
4
28
29
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
3
29
-
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
2
30
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
1
31
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
32
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
33
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
34
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
35
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
36
-
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
37
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
38
-
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
39
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
40
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
41
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
42
-
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
43
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
44
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
45
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
46
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
47
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
48
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
49
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
50
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
51
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
52
-
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
53
-
Hiidensalo
Olli
1991
Finland
54
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
55
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
56
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
57
-
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
57
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
59
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
60
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
61
-
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
62
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
63
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
64
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
65
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
66
-
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
67
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
68
-
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
69
-
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
70
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
71
-
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
72
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
73
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
74
-
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
75
-
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
76
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
77
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
DSQ
14
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
DSQ
24
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland