Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Stockholm
Cross-Country, World Cup, Thursday 11.Feb 2016, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
27
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
100
2
2
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
80
3
6
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
60
4
10
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
50
5
12
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
45
6
4
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
40
7
20
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
36
8
18
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
32
9
5
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
29
10
22
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
26
11
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
24
12
16
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
22
13
8
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
20
14
13
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
18
15
14
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
16
16
24
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
15
17
9
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
14
18
11
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
13
19
15
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
12
20
23
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
11
21
7
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
10
22
21
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
9
23
26
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
8
24
28
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
7
25
29
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
6
26
3
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
5
27
17
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
4
28
19
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
3
29
25
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
2
30
30
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
1
31
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
32
-
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
33
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
34
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
35
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
36
-
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
37
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
38
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
39
-
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
40
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
41
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
42
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
43
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
44
-
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
45
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
46
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
47
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
48
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
49
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
50
-
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
51
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
52
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
53
-
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
54
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
55
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
56
-
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
57
-
Novak
Max
1996
Sweden
58
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
59
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
60
-
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
61
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
62
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
63
-
Hedlund
Anton
1994
Sweden
64
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
65
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
66
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
67
-
Kuklin
Mikhail
1987
Belarus
68
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
69
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
70
-
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
71
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
72
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
DNS
-
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia