Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Drammen
Cross-Country, World Cup, Wednesday 3.Feb 2016, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
5
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
100
2
8
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
80
3
2
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
60
4
6
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
50
5
26
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
45
6
1
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
40
7
23
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
36
8
15
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
32
9
16
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
29
10
20
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
26
11
12
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
24
12
22
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
22
13
3
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
20
14
14
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
18
15
27
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
16
16
4
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
15
17
11
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
14
18
21
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
13
19
25
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
12
20
28
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
11
21
9
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
10
22
10
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
9
23
17
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
8
24
29
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
7
25
30
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
6
26
7
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
5
27
13
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
4
28
19
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
3
29
24
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
2
30
18
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
1
31
-
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
32
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
33
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
34
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
35
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
35
-
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
37
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
37
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
39
-
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
40
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
41
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
42
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
43
-
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
44
-
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
45
-
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
46
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
47
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
48
-
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
49
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
50
-
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
51
-
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
52
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
53
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
54
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
55
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
56
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
57
-
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
58
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
59
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
60
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
61
-
Weeger
Markus
1991
Germany
62
-
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
63
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
64
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
65
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
66
-
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
67
-
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
68
-
Rigoni
Sergio
1986
Italy
69
-
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
70
-
Wolz
Aleksander
1991
Germany
71
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
72
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France