Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Asiago
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Friday 4.Jan 2008, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
8
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
50
2
15
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
46
3
5
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
43
4
4
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
40
5
17
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
37
6
1
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
34
7
9
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
32
8
26
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
30
9
21
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
28
10
16
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
26
11
2
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
24
12
13
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
22
13
11
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
20
14
12
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
18
15
23
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
16
16
27
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
15
17
7
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
14
18
10
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
13
19
19
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
12
20
28
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
11
21
3
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
10
22
14
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
9
23
25
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
8
24
29
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
7
25
30
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
6
26
6
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
5
27
18
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
4
28
20
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
3
29
22
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
2
30
24
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
1
31
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
32
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
33
-
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
34
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
35
-
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
36
-
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
37
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
38
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
39
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
40
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
41
-
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
42
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
43
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
43
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
45
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
46
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
47
-
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
48
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
49
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
50
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
51
-
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
52
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
53
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
54
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
54
-
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
56
-
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
57
-
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
58
-
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
59
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
60
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
61
-
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
62
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
63
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
DNS
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
DNS
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France