Login

Scandinavian Cup Final

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 22:23.2 22:23.2
2 1 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 22:33.5 + 10.3
3 3 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 22:43.6 + 20.4
4 5 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 22:44.0 + 20.8
5 4 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 22:44.8 + 21.6
6 6 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 22:45.2 + 22.0
7 7 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 22:45.3 + 22.1
8 9 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 23:29.3 + 01:06.1
9 13 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 23:30.3 + 01:07.1
10 10 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 23:31.0 + 01:07.8
11 12 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 23:31.3 + 01:08.1
12 11 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 23:32.6 + 01:09.4
13 19 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 23:32.7 + 01:09.5
14 16 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 23:34.6 + 01:11.4
15 8 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 23:34.8 + 01:11.6
16 17 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 23:35.7 + 01:12.5
17 18 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 23:35.8 + 01:12.6
18 14 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 23:35.9 + 01:12.7
19 24 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 24:14.4 + 01:51.2
20 25 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 24:40.6 + 02:17.4
21 23 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 24:40.9 + 02:17.7
22 27 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway 24:41.0 + 02:17.8
23 34 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 24:41.1 + 02:17.9
24 26 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 24:41.5 + 02:18.3
25 21 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 24:44.2 + 02:21.0
26 32 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 24:44.6 + 02:21.4
27 22 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 24:45.2 + 02:22.0
28 33 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 24:47.8 + 02:24.6
29 15 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 24:58.3 + 02:35.1
30 31 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 24:59.7 + 02:36.5
31 29 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 25:05.5 + 02:42.3
32 40 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 25:09.3 + 02:46.1
33 28 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 25:11.6 + 02:48.4
34 41 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 24:18.0 + 01:54.8
35 30 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 25:20.7 + 02:57.5
36 35 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 25:25.2 + 03:02.0
37 36 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway 25:26.5 + 03:03.3
38 43 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 25:26.6 + 03:03.4
39 37 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 25:40.1 + 03:16.9
40 20 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 25:43.5 + 03:20.3
41 45 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 26:05.3 + 03:42.1
42 51 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 26:56.8 + 04:33.6
43 49 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 26:57.0 + 04:33.8
44 39 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 26:57.1 + 04:33.9
45 46 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 26:58.8 + 04:35.6
46 44 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 27:00.3 + 04:37.1
47 38 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 27:56.1 + 05:32.9
48 50 Karoline Wollan 1995 Norway 27:56.2 + 05:33.0
49 54 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 29:16.0 + 06:52.8
50 56 Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus 31:07.4 + 08:44.2
51 59 Laima Klauza 1969 Latvia 32:37.3 + 10:14.1
52 61 Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria 33:54.3 + 11:31.1

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Stage Race
Host Scandinavian Cup Final
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 5.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017