Login

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 12:59.0 12:59.0
2 15 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 13:04.6 + 05.6
3 7 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 13:07.8 + 08.8
4 12 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 13:11.5 + 12.5
5 2 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 13:13.4 + 14.4
6 18 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 13:15.4 + 16.4
7 20 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 13:15.5 + 16.5
8 23 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 13:16.4 + 17.4
9 19 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 13:17.2 + 18.2
10 4 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 13:18.6 + 19.6
11 17 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 13:21.6 + 22.6
12 21 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 13:26.9 + 27.9
13 1 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 13:31.4 + 32.4
14 3 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 13:33.1 + 34.1
15 16 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 13:34.0 + 35.0
16 9 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 13:36.0 + 37.0
17 46 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 13:37.6 + 38.6
18 28 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 13:38.4 + 39.4
18 5 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 13:38.4 + 39.4
20 14 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 13:41.8 + 42.8
21 25 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 13:44.0 + 45.0
22 37 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 13:44.8 + 45.8
23 40 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 13:46.2 + 47.2
24 6 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 13:46.5 + 47.5
25 33 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 13:47.4 + 48.4
26 34 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 13:47.6 + 48.6
27 11 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 13:52.9 + 53.9
28 13 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 13:57.0 + 58.0
29 29 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 13:58.5 + 59.5
30 10 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 13:59.5 + 01:00.5
31 42 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 14:00.4 + 01:01.4
32 32 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway 14:01.4 + 01:02.4
33 67 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 14:06.4 + 01:07.4
34 36 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 14:10.9 + 01:11.9
35 30 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 14:12.2 + 01:13.2
36 48 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 14:15.6 + 01:16.6
37 35 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 14:16.7 + 01:17.7
38 41 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway 14:17.0 + 01:18.0
39 39 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 14:18.6 + 01:19.6
40 45 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 14:25.0 + 01:26.0
41 22 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 14:25.5 + 01:26.5
42 26 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 14:29.0 + 01:30.0
43 60 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 14:32.5 + 01:33.5
44 27 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 14:33.0 + 01:34.0
45 24 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 14:34.5 + 01:35.5
46 59 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 14:39.7 + 01:40.7
47 31 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 14:40.2 + 01:41.2
48 71 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 14:46.8 + 01:47.8
49 44 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 14:48.3 + 01:49.3
50 55 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 14:56.7 + 01:57.7
51 50 Karoline Wollan 1995 Norway 14:58.9 + 01:59.9
52 47 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 14:59.0 + 02:00.0
53 43 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 15:17.5 + 02:18.5
54 58 Kristiina Kresmer 1996 Estonia 15:21.9 + 02:22.9
55 61 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 15:32.1 + 02:33.1
56 68 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 15:59.0 + 03:00.0
57 65 Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus 16:25.9 + 03:26.9
58 52 Hanna Britt Laursoo 1998 Estonia 16:28.8 + 03:29.8
59 64 Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia 16:36.4 + 03:37.4
60 51 Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus 16:41.9 + 03:42.9
61 62 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 16:43.3 + 03:44.3
61 63 Laima Klauza 1969 Latvia 16:43.3 + 03:44.3
63 66 Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia 16:55.3 + 03:56.3
64 57 Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria 17:13.7 + 04:14.7
65 56 Hristina Miteva 1999 Bulgaria 17:17.3 + 04:18.3
66 69 Vanesa Emilova 2000 Bulgaria 17:29.7 + 04:30.7
67 54 Laura Elizabete Kvale 2000 Latvia 18:18.6 + 05:19.6
68 70 Paula Bergfelde 1998 Latvia 18:34.7 + 05:35.7
DNS 38 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
DNS 49 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
DNS 53 Teiloora Ojaste 2000 Estonia
DNS 72 Anna Konovalova 1996 Latvia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Saturday 4.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017