Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Veldre
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 10.Dec 2004, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Myhlback
Petter
1976
Sweden
2
4
Ahrlin
Jerry
1978
Sweden
3
2
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
4
3
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
5
6
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
6
5
Solbakken
Håvard
1973
Norway
7
13
Finstad
Arnstein
1978
Norway
8
7
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
9
9
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
10
11
Solbjørg
Øystein
1982
Norway
11
12
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
12
14
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
13
16
Pedersen
Audun Domaas
1980
Norway
14
18
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
15
15
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
16
19
Mortensen
Arne
1979
Norway
17
21
Skrødal
Kristian Sveaas
1981
Norway
18
24
Bjørgård
John
1980
Norway
19
28
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
20
20
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
21
22
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
22
23
Skåren
Arve
1977
Norway
23
26
Åsen
Tommy
1981
Norway
24
27
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
25
8
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
26
17
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
27
25
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
28
29
Kurunmäki
Veli Pekka
1980
Finland
29
30
Dybendahl
Henning
1979
Norway
31
-
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
32
-
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
33
-
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
34
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
35
-
Andersen
Øystein
1977
Norway
36
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
37
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
38
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
39
-
Andersen
Ruben
1977
Norway
40
-
Vatn
Håvard
1983
Norway
41
-
Hørsand
Herman
1980
Norway
42
-
Bergerud
Lars
1980
Norway
43
-
Fuglerud
Tor-Atle
1979
Norway
44
-
Nordhagen
Knut Einar
1984
Norway
45
-
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
46
-
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
47
-
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
48
-
Berger
Ola
1979
Norway
49
-
Gjedtjernet
Ola Erik
1983
Norway
50
-
Nerland
Geir
1978
Norway
51
-
Thonstad
Audun
1980
Norway
52
-
Torgersen
Kristian
1979
Norway
53
-
Aukland
Fredrik
1978
Norway
54
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
55
-
Gasmann
Per Ola
1982
Norway
56
-
Gjerdalen
Gard Filip
1982
Norway
57
-
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
58
-
Østvold
Arne Fjæren
1984
Norway
59
-
Johnsen
Kjell Arne Bangen
1984
Norway
60
-
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
61
-
Iversen
Marius
1984
Norway
62
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
63
-
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
64
-
Arntsen
Sondre Wold
1983
Norway
65
-
Haugen
Rune Andre
1978
Norway
66
-
Kristiansen
Gunnar
1984
Norway
67
-
Bjerregaard
Eirik
1980
Norway
68
-
Engstrøm
Stefan Lidsheim
1984
Norway
69
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
70
-
Pedersen
Jon Hove
1982
Norway
71
-
Wærenskjold
Nicolas
1982
Norway
72
-
Slevikmoen
Frank
1969
Norway
73
-
Borgen
Pål
1982
Norway
74
-
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
75
-
Myrvold
Kjetil
1982
Norway
76
-
Bakketun
Torbjørn Solvoll
1979
Norway
77
-
Bjeglerud
Lars
1983
Norway
78
-
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
79
-
Slommerud
Hans Martin
1983
Norway
80
-
Jakobsson
Jakob
1983
Iceland
81
-
Dambråten
Bent Ola
1983
Norway
82
-
Olsen
Tomas
1980
Norway
83
-
Bünger
Troels
1982
Denmark
84
-
Grønnvoll
Hans Agnar
1984
Norway
85
-
Blindheim
Frank Robert
1972
Norway
86
-
Linde
Lorentz
1984
Norway
87
-
Kvinge
Pål Stakson
1984
Norway
DSQ
10
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden