Login

Almaty

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 56 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 14:08.6 14:08.6
2 64 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 14:21.9 + 13.3
3 59 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 14:23.8 + 15.2
4 62 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 14:34.7 + 26.1
5 54 Ksenia Vaneeva 1991 Russia 14:42.2 + 33.6
6 53 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 14:45.1 + 36.5
7 61 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 14:47.4 + 38.8
8 60 Olga Vokueva 1992 Russia 14:59.7 + 51.1
9 51 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 15:00.6 + 52.0
10 49 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 15:07.4 + 58.8
11 57 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 15:10.0 + 01:01.4
12 52 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 15:11.2 + 01:02.6
13 55 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 15:15.5 + 01:06.9
14 58 Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 15:16.2 + 01:07.6
15 47 Oxana Glavatskikh 1989 Russia 15:16.8 + 01:08.2
16 43 Lea Damiani 1995 France 15:19.1 + 01:10.5
17 46 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 15:21.9 + 01:13.3
18 41 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 15:23.9 + 01:15.3
19 48 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 15:24.6 + 01:16.0
20 45 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 15:39.0 + 01:30.4
21 38 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 15:42.5 + 01:33.9
22 63 Marion Buillet 1990 France 15:51.9 + 01:43.3
23 32 Elise Sulser 1993 USA 16:07.0 + 01:58.4
24 30 Christel Pichard-Jolicoeur 1994 Canada 16:11.1 + 02:02.5
25 44 Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan 16:16.0 + 02:07.4
26 27 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 16:18.3 + 02:09.7
27 36 Yulia Tarasenko 1994 Ukraine 16:22.4 + 02:13.8
28 17 Consuelo Confortola 1997 Italy 16:27.1 + 02:18.5
29 42 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 16:36.7 + 02:28.1
30 25 Iryna Solovei 1999 Ukraine 16:41.9 + 02:33.3
31 29 Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia 16:46.3 + 02:37.7
32 21 Eva Segecova 1989 Slovakia 16:48.8 + 02:40.2
33 5 Jael Compagnoni 1995 Italy 16:51.0 + 02:42.4
34 34 Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine 16:51.9 + 02:43.3
35 26 Oksana Siheti 1997 Ukraine 16:54.0 + 02:45.4
36 39 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 16:56.9 + 02:48.3
37 4 Lei Li 1994 China 16:57.0 + 02:48.4
38 40 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 16:59.2 + 02:50.6
39 50 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 17:01.2 + 02:52.6
40 24 Emma Camicioli 1993 Canada 17:11.2 + 03:02.6
41 18 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 17:11.7 + 03:03.1
42 35 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 17:13.0 + 03:04.4
43 2 Shelby Dickey 1994 Canada 17:20.9 + 03:12.3
44 33 Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey 17:29.6 + 03:21.0
45 14 Katarzyna Stokfisz 1996 Poland 17:30.8 + 03:22.2
46 1 Yuan Zhao 1997 China 17:47.6 + 03:39.0
47 16 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 Canada 17:50.1 + 03:41.5
48 11 Meghan Kent 1994 USA 17:59.7 + 03:51.1
49 9 Yara Thomas 1991 USA 18:09.7 + 04:01.1
50 6 Emma Malmquist 1995 USA 18:27.0 + 04:18.4
51 31 Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia 18:30.1 + 04:21.5
52 8 Delgermaa Bat-Ochir 1998 Mongolia 18:31.5 + 04:22.9
53 37 Ji-Yun Lee 1994 South Korea 18:33.0 + 04:24.4
54 22 Min-Ju Bae 1997 South Korea 18:48.6 + 04:40.0
55 13 Magdalena Czusz 1993 Poland 18:51.2 + 04:42.6
56 15 Bruna Moura 1994 Brazil 18:52.1 + 04:43.5
57 19 Eun-Ji Kim 1997 South Korea 19:01.0 + 04:52.4
58 10 Daryna Mazur 1997 Ukraine 19:17.6 + 05:09.0
59 20 Bo-Ra Kim 1996 South Korea 19:21.8 + 05:13.2
60 12 Sierra Jech 1991 USA 19:31.3 + 05:22.7
61 3 Sierra Foster 1994 USA 20:18.8 + 06:10.2
62 7 Kunduz Abdykadyrova 1998 Kyrgyzstan 22:44.1 + 08:35.5
DNS 23 Dan-Bi Yoo 1995 South Korea
DNF 28 Andree-Anne Theberge 1995 Canada

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 5 km C
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Monday 30.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017