Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Falun
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 23.Feb 2007, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
1:22:48.8
2
14
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
+ 24.0
3
8
Karlsson
Niklas
1980
Sweden
+ 25.5
4
15
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 25.7
5
4
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
+ 28.5
6
22
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 36.1
7
1
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 42.9
8
2
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 43.2
9
19
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 53.1
10
7
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
+ 01:12.8
11
12
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
+ 01:35.3
12
29
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
+ 01:37.6
13
53
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
+ 01:45.8
14
26
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden
+ 01:54.4
15
50
Ramstedt
Thomas
1984
Finland
+ 01:59.5
16
37
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
+ 02:05.7
17
30
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
+ 02:28.4
18
59
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
+ 02:30.0
19
70
Gräfnings
Kalle
1978
Sweden
+ 02:41.1
20
28
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
+ 02:41.6
21
20
Flinkfeldt
David
1978
Sweden
+ 03:23.1
22
44
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
+ 03:35.9
23
36
Myhr
Magnus
1983
Sweden
+ 03:45.9
24
51
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
+ 03:56.1
25
72
Jönsson
Peter
1980
Sweden
+ 04:04.4
26
9
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 04:06.5
27
62
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
+ 04:07.9
28
18
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 04:10.5
29
32
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
+ 04:17.1
30
55
Hammarberg
Gunnar
1985
Sweden
+ 04:25.2
31
11
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
+ 04:28.9
32
45
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 04:32.0
33
47
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 04:41.3
34
33
Jacobsson
Nicklas
1976
Sweden
+ 04:48.7
35
103
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
+ 04:57.9
36
97
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
+ 05:02.3
37
58
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
+ 05:03.5
38
49
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 05:04.1
39
96
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 05:04.2
40
77
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 05:16.8
41
74
Steen
Adam
1984
Sweden
+ 05:23.6
42
89
Sundberg
Sam
1979
Finland
+ 05:28.7
43
3
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 05:34.9
44
54
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 05:52.6
45
56
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
+ 06:05.9
46
106
Ohlsson
Mårten
1983
Sweden
+ 06:10.2
47
61
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 06:23.2
48
39
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 06:35.0
49
69
Grip
Rikard
1981
Sweden
+ 06:46.1
50
108
Nilsson
Markus
1979
Finland
+ 06:48.4
51
38
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
+ 07:02.9
52
40
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
+ 07:20.4
53
99
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
+ 07:21.5
54
91
Lindell
Jonas
1986
Finland
+ 07:22.0
55
46
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 07:30.2
56
64
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
+ 07:39.3
57
114
Palmer
Anders
1976
Sweden
+ 07:41.0
58
83
Engström
Magnus
1987
Sweden
+ 07:46.0
59
85
Jonsson
Joakim
1983
Sweden
+ 07:54.3
60
80
Skjellaug
Harald
1979
Norway
+ 08:10.4
61
92
Lindroos
Erik
1986
Finland
+ 08:30.2
62
78
Ljung
Lars
1986
Sweden
+ 08:36.7
63
94
Nygaard
Anders
1984
Norway
+ 08:39.3
64
105
Larsson
Tor
1985
Sweden
+ 08:51.2
65
16
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
+ 08:52.3
66
95
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
+ 08:53.6
67
86
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
+ 09:30.0
68
43
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
+ 10:13.8
69
68
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
+ 10:30.7
70
23
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 10:34.8
71
93
Thoresson
Jonathan
1986
Sweden
+ 12:34.6
72
118
Sonntag
Daniel
1983
Germany
+ 13:28.0
73
113
Karlsson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
+ 14:11.4
74
107
Lund
Oskar
1984
Sweden
+ 14:14.8
75
115
Adolfsson
Jonas
1985
Sweden
+ 16:07.8
76
121
Berglund
Erik
1983
Sweden
+ 17:11.7
77
116
Näslund
Daniel
1980
Sweden
+ 19:31.0
78
119
Engström
David
1985
Sweden
+ 20:16.2
79
101
Brindbergs
Emil
1986
Sweden
+ 21:23.7
DNS
10
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
DNS
102
Sjöström
Olle
1985
Sweden
DNS
104
Brännström
Johan
1984
Sweden
DNS
109
Nilsson
Klas
1986
Sweden
DNS
110
Melin Söderström
Erik
1986
Sweden
DNS
112
Sjölin
Peter
1986
Sweden
DNS
117
Domeij
Andreas
1981
Sweden
DNS
120
Svingen
Jonas
1986
Sweden
DNS
17
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
DNS
21
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
DNS
25
Eriksson
Erik
1980
Sweden
DNS
27
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
DNS
31
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
DNS
42
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
DNS
48
Svanebo
Andreas
1983
Sweden
DNS
52
Kjølhammer
Vegard
1985
Norway
DNS
57
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
DNS
6
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
DNS
60
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
DNS
65
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
DNS
66
Eskelund
Robert
1980
Sweden
DNS
67
Johnsson
Jimmie
1985
Sweden
DNS
71
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
DNS
76
Leijon
Markus
1984
Sweden
DNS
81
Westman
Mattias
1979
Sweden
DNS
88
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
DNS
98
Henriksen
Thomas
1978
Norway
DNF
100
Hall
Gustav
1985
Sweden
DNF
13
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
DNF
24
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
DNF
34
Rogn
Geir Endre
1981
Norway
DNF
35
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
DNF
41
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
DNF
63
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
DNF
73
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
DNF
75
Jonsson
Pär
1980
Sweden
DNF
79
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
DNF
82
Blomqvist
Robert
1981
Finland
DNF
84
Andersson
Johan
1986
Sweden
DNF
87
Gyllroth
Emil
1986
Sweden
DNF
90
Engström
Joakim
1986
Sweden