Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Sjusjøen
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 6.Jan 2007, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
2
4
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
3
3
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
4
1
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
5
5
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
6
7
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
7
14
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
8
8
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
9
16
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
10
24
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
11
29
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
12
11
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
13
18
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
14
20
Domeij
Andreas
1981
Sweden
15
22
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
16
25
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
17
6
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
18
9
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
19
10
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
20
13
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
21
15
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
22
17
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
23
19
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
24
23
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
25
30
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
26
12
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
27
21
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
28
26
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
29
27
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
30
28
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
31
-
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
32
-
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
33
-
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
34
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
35
-
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
36
-
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
37
-
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
38
-
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
39
-
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
40
-
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
41
-
Drivenes
Torstein
1985
Norway
42
-
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
43
-
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
44
-
Kristiansen
Gunnar
1984
Norway
45
-
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
46
-
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
47
-
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
48
-
Nygaard
Anders
1984
Norway
49
-
Krogsveen
Lars
1980
Norway
50
-
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
51
-
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
52
-
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
53
-
Mathisen
Bengt-Magnus
1986
Norway
54
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
55
-
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
56
-
Børsheim
Torkjell Lunde
1984
Norway
57
-
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
58
-
Åsen
Tommy
1981
Norway
59
-
Lia
Magnus
1985
Norway
60
-
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
61
-
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
62
-
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
63
-
Järnberg
Anton
1984
Sweden
64
-
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
65
-
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
66
-
Bruaset
Kristian
1986
Norway
67
-
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
68
-
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
69
-
Nes
Bjarne
1981
Norway
70
-
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
71
-
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
72
-
Halland
Jon Arild
1983
Norway
73
-
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
74
-
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
75
-
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
76
-
Karlsson
Niklas
1980
Sweden
77
-
Haugen
Rune Andre
1978
Norway
78
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
79
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden
79
-
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
81
-
Tømmerstrand
Jørn Yngve
1986
Norway
82
-
Engstrøm
Stefan Lidsheim
1984
Norway
83
-
Follerås
Anders
1986
Norway
84
-
Andersson
Johan
1986
Sweden
85
-
Jonsson
Pär
1980
Sweden
86
-
Rønning
Bernhard
1985
Norway
87
-
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
88
-
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
89
-
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
90
-
Sivertsen
Jan Henrik
1986
Norway
90
-
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
92
-
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
93
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
94
-
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
95
-
Lindblom
Hampus
1983
Sweden
96
-
Haugsnes
Eirik
1981
Norway
97
-
Thonstad
Audun
1980
Norway
98
-
Vaksdal
Martin
1986
Norway
99
-
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
100
-
Skjellaug
Harald
1979
Norway
101
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
102
-
Johnsen
Kjell Arne Bangen
1984
Norway
103
-
Engan
Arnt Einar
1986
Norway
104
-
Chiodera
Even
1972
Norway
105
-
Vatshaug
Martin
1985
Norway
106
-
Steen
Adam
1984
Sweden
107
-
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
108
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
109
-
Andersen
Ruben
1977
Norway
110
-
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
111
-
Skånøy
Sindre
1984
Norway
112
-
Fisketjønn
Aslak
1981
Norway
113
-
Solbjørg
Øystein
1982
Norway
114
-
Landfald
Simon Sivertsen
1986
Norway
115
-
Sundal
Torstein
1986
Norway
116
-
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
117
-
Nielsen
Jonas
1986
Norway
118
-
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
119
-
Hohl
Christian
1976
Switzerland
120
-
Lund
Oskar
1984
Sweden
121
-
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
122
-
Kemers
Sandis
1985
Latvia
123
-
Hovde
Johannes
1980
Norway
124
-
Pedersen
Jon Hove
1982
Norway
125
-
Butcher
Duane
1981
Australia
126
-
Ree
Andreas
1986
Norway
127
-
Halvorsen
Bjørn Jordheim
1986
Norway
128
-
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
129
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
130
-
Søberg
Lasse
1985
Norway
131
-
Spiller
Leon
1978
Australia
132
-
Näslund
Daniel
1980
Sweden
133
-
Danevski
Davor
1986
USA
134
-
Bisset
Fergus
1985
Great Britain