Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15km - Tolga
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 6.Jan 2008, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
1:20:55.8
2
3
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 05.8
3
9
Skjeldal
Kristen
1967
Norway
+ 05.9
4
5
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
+ 06.3
5
27
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 08.2
6
10
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
+ 19.3
7
2
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 32.1
8
25
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
+ 01:03.0
9
19
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 01:14.0
10
45
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 01:23.2
11
6
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 01:23.7
12
15
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 01:27.2
13
21
Ramstedt
Thomas
1984
Finland
+ 01:33.6
14
42
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 01:38.7
15
24
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 01:50.7
16
51
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
+ 01:50.9
17
39
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
+ 02:05.8
18
50
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
+ 02:07.8
19
54
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 02:08.4
20
47
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
+ 02:08.7
21
38
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
+ 02:09.6
22
40
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 02:13.4
23
77
Christiansen
Erling
1982
Norway
+ 02:14.3
24
22
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 02:29.9
25
72
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
+ 02:42.6
26
55
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 02:46.7
27
37
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
+ 02:54.8
28
8
Trondsen
Krister
1978
Norway
+ 03:06.2
29
11
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
+ 03:06.3
30
34
Bjerkli
Atle
1983
Norway
+ 03:09.9
31
23
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
+ 03:11.0
32
67
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 03:12.8
33
41
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 03:20.6
34
68
Kjølhammer
Vegard
1985
Norway
+ 03:21.3
35
12
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 03:22.8
36
79
Rønning
Ole
1987
Norway
+ 03:23.5
37
60
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 03:30.8
38
33
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 03:38.6
39
59
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 03:44.2
40
63
Laugaland
Audun
1981
Norway
+ 03:44.6
41
76
Sørlund
Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 03:52.2
42
43
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
+ 04:03.9
43
49
Jensen
Lars
1985
Norway
+ 04:04.5
44
98
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 04:08.1
45
46
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 04:12.3
46
56
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
+ 04:13.2
47
48
Bjørnstad
Tor Halvor
1978
Norway
+ 04:14.8
48
64
Leijon
Markus
1984
Sweden
+ 04:19.9
49
35
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 04:46.7
50
52
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
+ 04:48.7
51
86
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
+ 05:12.4
52
82
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
+ 05:22.8
53
114
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 05:40.0
54
75
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
+ 05:44.3
55
14
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
+ 05:49.5
56
116
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 05:52.7
57
94
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 05:53.9
58
115
Leistad
Petter
1983
Norway
+ 05:59.8
59
85
Rønning
Bernhard
1985
Norway
+ 06:07.6
60
102
Landfald
Simon Sivertsen
1986
Norway
+ 06:15.2
61
109
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
+ 06:18.7
62
159
Smith
Didrik
1987
Norway
+ 06:33.4
63
97
Gjømle
Erik
1983
Norway
+ 06:33.8
64
95
Krogsveen
Tore
1985
Norway
+ 06:33.9
65
4
Hofstad
Tore Ruud
1979
Norway
+ 06:47.9
66
71
Opsahl
Eivind Gjørven
1983
Norway
+ 07:01.8
67
65
Lunde
Daniel
1981
Norway
+ 07:08.6
68
89
Bjeglerud
Lars
1983
Norway
+ 07:28.1
69
73
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
+ 07:38.1
70
81
Gjerdalen
Gard Filip
1982
Norway
+ 07:43.8
71
90
Fisketjønn
Aslak
1981
Norway
+ 07:49.9
72
83
Nossen
Johan Noraker
1987
Norway
+ 07:50.1
73
125
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 07:51.5
74
120
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
+ 07:59.5
75
69
Halland
Jon Arild
1983
Norway
+ 08:28.9
76
112
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 08:53.6
77
78
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
+ 09:05.1
78
96
Ljung
Lars
1986
Sweden
+ 09:15.1
79
100
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
+ 09:25.7
80
119
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
+ 09:32.2
81
155
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 09:41.6
82
127
Hatlen
Knut Anders
1980
Norway
+ 09:53.2
83
101
Nygaard
Anders
1984
Norway
+ 10:18.8
84
141
Sandvik
Tor Einar
1987
Norway
+ 10:53.7
85
117
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
+ 11:42.8
86
118
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 11:43.7
87
139
Grøterud
Simon
1987
Norway
+ 11:56.2
88
122
Wetteland
Jon Olav
1982
Norway
+ 11:59.9
89
149
Ødegård
Tore Malo
1984
Norway
+ 12:07.0
90
142
Sandbakk
Sindre
1981
Norway
+ 12:50.3
91
133
Svinsås
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 13:04.3
92
130
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 13:18.7
93
126
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
+ 13:44.2
94
150
Åstebøl
Truls
1987
Norway
+ 14:59.1
95
152
Ytrehus
Sigbjørn
1985
Norway
+ 20:02.6
DNS
103
Jacobsen
Joachim
1987
Norway
DNS
104
Sonntag
Daniel
1983
Germany
DNS
105
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
DNS
106
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
DNS
107
Nielsen
Jonas
1986
Norway
DNS
108
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
DNS
111
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
DNS
121
Bruaset
Kristian
1986
Norway
DNS
123
Tronvoll
Ove Erik
1972
Norway
DNS
124
Tynell
Rikard
1986
Sweden
DNS
128
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
DNS
129
Engan
Arnt Einar
1986
Norway
DNS
136
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
DNS
137
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
DNS
138
Børsheim
Hallvard
1980
Norway
DNS
140
Thonstad
Audun
1980
Norway
DNS
144
Valnes
Thomas Andre
1983
Norway
DNS
146
Haugerø
Kai Rune
1986
Norway
DNS
148
Bergland
Jonas Kinge
1978
Norway
DNS
151
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
DNS
154
Monsen
Ole Vidar
1982
Norway
DNS
156
Sande
Pål
1986
Norway
DNS
158
Stokke
Erlend Rosseland
1987
Norway
DNS
160
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
DNS
20
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
DNS
26
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
DNS
29
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
DNS
30
Sinnes
Svein Tore
1979
Norway
DNS
31
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
DNS
36
Gräfnings
Kalle
1978
Sweden
DNS
44
Larsen
Bjørnar
1987
Norway
DNS
53
Haugsbø
Andre
1979
Norway
DNS
57
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
DNS
62
Hammarberg
Gunnar
1985
Sweden
DNS
66
Nes
Bjarne
1981
Norway
DNS
7
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
DNS
70
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
DNS
74
Emanuelsen
Espen
1980
Norway
DNS
80
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
DNS
87
Steen
Adam
1984
Sweden
DNS
88
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
DNS
91
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
DNS
92
Høgnes
Lars
1980
Norway
DNS
93
Johnsson
Jimmie
1985
Sweden
DNS
99
Moland
Stig
1982
Norway
DNF
110
Skjellaug
Harald
1979
Norway
DNF
113
Lande
Marius
1986
Norway
DNF
13
Kveen
Stig Rune
1980
Norway
DNF
131
Näslund
Daniel
1980
Sweden
DNF
132
Karlsen
Svein
1987
Norway
DNF
134
Ree
Andreas
1986
Norway
DNF
135
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
DNF
143
Jørstad
Per
1985
Norway
DNF
147
Smiseth
Simen
1987
Norway
DNF
153
Sandnes
Robert
1987
Norway
DNF
157
Jørgensen
Glenn
1987
Norway
DNF
16
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
DNF
18
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
DNF
28
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
DNF
32
Andersen
Remi
1973
Norway
DNF
58
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
DNF
61
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
DNF
84
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway