Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Røros
Cross-Country, National Championship, Thursday 29.Jan 2015, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
100
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
33:49.6
2
130
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 17.0
3
122
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 34.9
4
119
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 37.3
5
115
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 41.3
6
109
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 47.3
7
137
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 54.9
8
112
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 59.8
9
134
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 01:02.1
10
125
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 01:07.6
11
118
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 01:09.1
12
128
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 01:11.1
13
105
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 01:11.3
14
121
Berger
Lars
1979
Norway
+ 01:16.7
15
110
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 01:18.0
16
117
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 01:22.0
17
111
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
+ 01:29.1
18
129
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:29.6
19
106
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 01:44.3
20
92
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
+ 01:50.9
21
80
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 01:52.0
22
135
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 01:56.5
23
139
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 01:57.2
24
132
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 02:00.2
25
73
Gjesbakk
Fredrik
1992
Norway
+ 02:06.3
26
76
Gurigard
Vetle Ravnsborg
1990
Norway
+ 02:09.0
27
91
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 02:10.8
28
123
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 02:13.3
28
77
Skjelvik
Kristoffer Langøien
1991
Norway
+ 02:13.3
30
138
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 02:23.1
31
83
Eng
Martin
1986
Norway
+ 02:26.4
32
64
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 02:26.5
33
108
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 02:29.0
34
86
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:29.1
35
127
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 02:29.6
36
90
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
+ 02:33.7
37
94
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
+ 02:40.6
38
54
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
+ 02:40.9
39
102
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 02:41.3
40
96
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 02:43.5
41
95
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 02:43.7
42
107
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 02:47.0
43
82
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
+ 02:47.1
44
67
Iversen
Gaute
1996
Norway
+ 02:48.8
45
113
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 02:49.5
46
101
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 02:55.6
47
126
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 02:56.8
48
116
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 02:57.1
49
97
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
+ 02:57.6
50
65
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 03:01.7
51
87
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
+ 03:02.1
52
88
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
+ 03:02.7
53
3
Leren
Tore
1993
Norway
+ 03:03.0
54
21
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 03:03.1
55
99
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
+ 03:06.9
56
75
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 03:12.8
57
43
Hammer
Johan Riseth
1991
Norway
+ 03:15.7
58
79
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
+ 03:19.0
59
41
Wiig
Magnus
1992
Norway
+ 03:20.4
60
85
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
+ 03:24.5
61
53
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 03:25.5
62
98
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 03:28.4
63
89
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 03:29.7
64
40
Steien
Aasmund Kjøllmoen
1993
Norway
+ 03:35.0
65
12
Nymoen
Håvard
1994
Norway
+ 03:41.6
65
56
Skjevdal
Lars Gunnar
1995
Norway
+ 03:41.6
65
66
Rosenvinge
Aksel
1995
Norway
+ 03:41.6
68
27
Luchsinger
Tommi
1993
Norway
+ 03:43.5
69
45
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 03:44.3
70
50
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
+ 03:46.5
71
25
Muren
Lars Maukon
1993
Norway
+ 03:48.8
72
69
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
+ 03:49.3
73
74
Syrstad
Torleif
1994
Norway
+ 03:49.6
74
78
Vedvik
Emil
1993
Norway
+ 03:50.3
75
8
Ingebrigtsen
Marius Norø
1991
Norway
+ 03:51.9
76
15
Hegrenes
Martin
1991
Norway
+ 03:56.6
76
84
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
+ 03:54.3
78
51
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 03:56.6
79
70
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 03:58.1
80
49
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 04:01.9
81
38
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 04:03.3
82
124
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 04:08.5
83
103
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 04:15.5
84
48
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
+ 04:15.7
85
55
Fjone
Hallvard Riseth
1993
Norway
+ 04:19.1
86
62
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
+ 04:22.8
87
68
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 04:23.4
88
63
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
+ 04:23.6
88
71
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 04:23.6
90
61
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 04:24.9
91
42
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
+ 04:32.0
92
44
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
+ 04:32.5
93
37
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
+ 04:41.6
94
39
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
+ 04:43.9
95
4
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 04:47.0
96
72
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 04:47.4
97
57
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
+ 04:48.2
98
28
Solligård
Øystein
1993
Norway
+ 04:51.8
99
60
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
+ 04:56.5
100
32
Madslien
Jørgen Haugen
1994
Norway
+ 04:57.1
101
81
Øverland
Petter Rinde
1992
Norway
+ 05:00.1
102
47
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
+ 05:00.4
103
58
Grøvdal
Fredrik
1993
Norway
+ 05:16.0
104
52
Strømholt
Rune
1993
Norway
+ 05:19.9
105
9
Gifstad
Thomas
1992
Norway
+ 05:25.1
106
34
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 05:28.1
107
23
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
+ 05:29.6
108
6
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
+ 05:37.6
109
46
Trefall
Einar
1994
Norway
+ 05:40.0
110
14
Bergsjø
Fredrik
1994
Norway
+ 05:47.4
111
17
Torgersen
Sebastian
1994
Norway
+ 05:49.5
112
10
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 05:53.6
113
59
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
+ 05:55.5
114
19
Lande
Georg
1994
Norway
+ 06:00.7
115
35
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
+ 06:04.4
116
31
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
+ 06:45.0
117
29
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 06:49.4
118
16
Stenseth
Lars
1989
Norway
+ 06:50.8
119
2
Puigdefabregas
Marcos
1994
Spain
+ 06:57.4
120
22
Skogstad
Per Harald
1992
Norway
+ 07:07.4
121
36
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
+ 07:10.5
122
7
Håland
Endre Nyberg
1993
Norway
+ 07:31.1
123
33
Nilsen
Markus Norum
1993
Norway
+ 07:41.4
124
18
Grønvold
Sondre
1993
Norway
+ 07:50.4
125
24
Wangensteen
Ole Gunnar
1992
Norway
+ 08:04.4
126
20
Westgaard
Christian
1990
Norway
+ 09:06.1
DNS
104
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
DNS
120
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
DNS
30
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
DNS
5
Skarpsno
Eivind Schjelderup
1990
Norway
DNF
1
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
DNF
11
Oppedal
Matias
1990
Norway
DNF
114
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
DNF
13
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
DNF
131
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
DNF
133
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
DNF
136
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
DNF
26
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
DNF
93
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway