Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Riga
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Thursday 5.Feb 2009, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
2
5
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
3
3
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
4
8
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
5
27
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
6
9
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
7
17
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
8
6
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
9
10
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
10
4
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
11
13
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
12
19
Maaranen
Mikko
1979
Finland
13
12
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
14
26
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
15
30
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
16
7
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
17
11
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
18
15
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
19
18
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
20
29
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
21
14
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
22
20
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
23
22
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
24
23
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
25
25
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
26
16
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
27
21
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
28
24
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
29
28
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
30
2
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
31
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
32
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
33
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
34
-
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
35
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
36
-
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
37
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
38
-
Oolo
Kristjan
1986
Estonia
39
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
40
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
41
-
Granmo
Jan Gisle
1984
Norway
42
-
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
43
-
Schjellerud
Tor Erik
1980
Norway
44
-
Lomp
Timo
1988
Estonia
45
-
Bricis
Ilmars
1970
Latvia
46
-
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
47
-
Suokko
Samuli
1984
Finland
48
-
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
49
-
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
50
-
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
51
-
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
52
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
53
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
54
-
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
55
-
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
56
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
57
-
Sandbakk
Øyvind
1981
Norway
58
-
Kemers
Sandis
1985
Latvia
59
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
60
-
Eilo
Siim
1990
Estonia
61
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
62
-
Krünberg
Klen
1990
Estonia
63
-
Bünger
Troels
1982
Denmark
64
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
65
-
Mølgaard
Asgar Fischer
1983
Denmark
66
-
Palok
Artur
1992
Estonia
67
-
Bikernieks
Nauris
1991
Latvia
68
-
Praulitis
Toms
1989
Latvia
69
-
Rindzevicius
Marijus
1980
Lithuania
70
-
Avens
Edijs
1989
Latvia
71
-
Murov
Vjatseslav
1989
Estonia
72
-
Voigas
Raimond
1989
Estonia
73
-
Kaljuvee
Rando
1991
Estonia
74
-
Vovers
Ronalds
1991
Latvia
75
-
Järv
Tamar
1987
Estonia
76
-
Pilsetnieks
Maris
1986
Latvia
77
-
Liiva
Marko
1992
Estonia
78
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
79
-
Valdbergs
Matiss
1989
Latvia
80
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
81
-
Veits
Toms
1978
Latvia
82
-
Brants
Arturs
1986
Latvia
83
-
Namsons
Guntars
1988
Latvia
DNS
-
Valge
Indrek
1991
Estonia