Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Keuruu
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 4.Jan 2009, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
35:11.6
2
-
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 06.0
3
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
+ 18.3
4
-
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
+ 23.0
5
-
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 27.4
6
-
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
+ 31.2
7
-
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 32.6
8
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
+ 34.1
9
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 37.7
10
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 43.1
11
-
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
+ 50.0
12
-
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 50.8
13
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
+ 54.0
14
-
Ramstedt
Thomas
1984
Finland
+ 55.0
15
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 56.7
16
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01:01.2
17
-
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
+ 01:01.4
18
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 01:01.9
19
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 01:08.9
20
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
+ 01:10.0
21
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 01:14.9
22
-
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 01:15.1
23
-
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
+ 01:22.7
24
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
+ 01:23.9
25
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
+ 01:27.9
26
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
+ 01:36.0
27
-
Taipale
Kuisma
1970
Finland
+ 01:36.1
28
-
Kurunmäki
Veli Pekka
1980
Finland
+ 01:36.7
29
-
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
+ 01:40.3
30
-
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 01:44.0
31
-
Aalto
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 01:44.9
32
-
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 01:45.1
33
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
+ 01:47.5
34
-
Talves
Priit
1986
Estonia
+ 01:50.9
35
-
Ijäs
Aki
1981
Finland
+ 01:52.5
35
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
+ 01:52.5
37
-
Ikonen
Risto
1982
Finland
+ 01:52.8
38
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
+ 01:54.2
39
-
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 01:57.0
40
-
Mägi
Risto
1988
Estonia
+ 02:01.2
41
-
Larsson
Martin
1979
Sweden
+ 02:05.1
42
-
Blomqvist
Robert
1981
Finland
+ 02:06.7
43
-
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
+ 02:07.0
44
-
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
+ 02:08.0
45
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
+ 02:09.7
46
-
Riipinen
Hannu
1971
Finland
+ 02:14.5
47
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
+ 02:15.4
48
-
Ojasalo
Joonas
1982
Finland
+ 02:19.5
49
-
Pörsti
Markus
1983
Finland
+ 02:22.8
50
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
+ 02:29.4
51
-
Liljemark
Martin
1989
Sweden
+ 02:36.6
52
-
Riihivuori
Tomi-Pekka
1982
Finland
+ 02:39.9
52
-
Lampinen
Antti
1983
Finland
+ 02:39.9
54
-
Linell
Emil
1991
Sweden
+ 02:41.2
55
-
Nevalainen
Petri
1983
Finland
+ 02:43.1
56
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
+ 02:44.0
57
-
Priks
Keijo
1987
Estonia
+ 02:50.8
58
-
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
+ 02:52.2
59
-
Mustonen
Mikko
1984
Finland
+ 02:55.3
60
-
Vallimä
Janek
1987
Estonia
+ 02:56.1
61
-
Norrgård
Martin
1987
Finland
+ 03:02.3
62
-
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
+ 03:05.5
63
-
Jarva
Olli
1985
Finland
+ 03:06.7
64
-
Ikonen
Mikko
1986
Finland
+ 03:08.0
65
-
Kuokkanen
Mikko-Pekka
1988
Finland
+ 03:09.2
66
-
Hovila
Hannu
1981
Finland
+ 03:09.8
67
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 03:12.0
68
-
Seppä
Esa
1979
Finland
+ 03:15.6
69
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
+ 03:22.2
70
-
Kopakka
Heikki
1988
Finland
+ 03:26.7
71
-
Jullinen
Erko
1987
Estonia
+ 03:28.0
72
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
+ 03:30.3
73
-
Peltonen
Antti
1986
Finland
+ 03:31.9
74
-
Pelttari
Pasi
1988
Finland
+ 03:36.8
75
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
+ 03:41.4
76
-
Kuusela
Mikko
1987
Finland
+ 03:42.0
77
-
Karjaluoto
Heikki
1977
Finland
+ 03:49.8
78
-
Nättinen
Niko
1985
Finland
+ 03:51.3
79
-
Väisänen
Henrik
1987
Finland
+ 03:53.9
80
-
Hietamäki
Karri
1969
Finland
+ 03:55.8
81
-
Pirttijoki
Ville
1987
Finland
+ 03:57.1
82
-
Juuti
Tuomas
1984
Finland
+ 03:59.6
83
-
Reinmets
Dmitri
1989
Estonia
+ 04:03.7
84
-
Sihvola
Juho
1986
Finland
+ 04:09.3
85
-
Ojasalo
Juuso
1985
Finland
+ 04:16.6
86
-
Kaukanen
Henri
1986
Finland
+ 04:19.3
87
-
Spets
Dan-Olav
1975
Finland
+ 04:20.4
88
-
Sundqvist
Jan-Eric
1988
Finland
+ 04:31.2
89
-
Hietaoja
Tapani
1979
Finland
+ 04:33.8
90
-
Künnapas
Magnus
1990
Estonia
+ 04:37.0
91
-
Nurminen
Timo
1987
Finland
+ 04:39.1
92
-
Kalliojärvi
Teemu
1986
Finland
+ 04:39.2
93
-
Lomp
Timo
1988
Estonia
+ 04:43.7
94
-
Haataja
Juuso
1988
Finland
+ 04:46.1
95
-
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
+ 04:51.7
96
-
Pelttari
Riku
1985
Finland
+ 04:52.8
97
-
Krünberg
Klen
1990
Estonia
+ 05:12.7
98
-
Avel
Rauno
1990
Estonia
+ 05:15.9
99
-
Eerola
Otto
1988
Finland
+ 05:25.1
100
-
Kuisma
Sami
1975
Finland
+ 05:50.3
101
-
Kirssi
Antti-Markus
1984
Finland
+ 06:09.3
102
-
Järv
Tamar
1987
Estonia
+ 06:47.5
103
-
Lammi
Joni
1980
Finland
+ 07:04.8
104
-
Tuominen
Sami
1987
Finland
+ 07:52.7
105
-
Lauren
Tomi
1976
Finland
+ 08:56.2
106
-
Lehtonen
Roni
1988
Finland
+ 09:07.5
107
-
Murov
Vjatseslav
1989
Estonia
+ 09:28.2
108
-
Silva
Danny
1973
Portugal
+ 14:24.1
DNS
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
DNS
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
DNS
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
DNS
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Suokko
Samuli
1984
Finland
DNS
-
Hänninen
Arttu
1981
Finland
DNS
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Juursalu
Timo
1988
Estonia
DNS
-
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
DNS
-
Huopana
Tuomas
1984
Finland
DNS
-
Julin
Staffan
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Siltakorpi
Jouni
1979
Finland
DNS
-
Vähämetsä
Juha
1981
Finland
DNS
-
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
DNS
-
Vesterinen
Ville
1981
Finland
DNS
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Ekstam
Tomi
1986
Finland
DNS
-
Harju
Mikko
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Tuomisto
Ilkka
1984
Finland
DNS
-
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
DNS
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
DNS
-
Kallioniemi
Harri
1987
Finland
DNF
-
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
DNF
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
DNF
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
DNF
-
Niskanen
Iiro
1987
Finland
DNF
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
DNF
-
Karjalainen
Antti
1981
Finland
DNF
-
Ekstrand
Henrik
1988
Finland