Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free Handicap - Spåtind
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 21.Feb 2010, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
124
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
37:13.6
2
109
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
+ 40.9
3
113
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 46.1
4
115
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
+ 49.9
5
101
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 54.4
6
102
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:12.0
7
104
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
+ 01:20.8
8
151
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 01:24.8
9
125
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 01:28.7
10
117
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 01:52.2
11
114
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 01:55.0
12
123
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
+ 01:59.7
13
112
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 02:03.5
14
105
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 02:08.2
15
120
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 02:09.3
16
111
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 02:12.0
17
103
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 02:14.0
18
107
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 02:32.7
19
110
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 02:33.1
20
121
Lampinen
Antti
1983
Finland
+ 02:33.8
21
141
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 02:45.1
22
130
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 03:08.8
23
155
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 03:41.8
24
144
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 03:43.8
25
166
Engström
Magnus
1987
Sweden
+ 03:44.5
26
158
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 03:51.9
27
132
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 03:53.4
28
154
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
+ 04:31.6
29
164
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
+ 04:33.3
30
162
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
+ 05:09.4
31
108
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
+ 05:12.6
32
170
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
+ 05:21.7
33
150
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 05:22.2
34
159
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
+ 05:51.5
35
136
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 05:56.0
36
152
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 06:07.3
37
145
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
+ 07:01.1
38
172
Lavonen
Tommi
1981
Finland
+ 07:18.6
39
177
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 07:19.5
40
183
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 08:01.6
41
169
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 08:05.7
42
165
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
+ 08:07.9
43
180
Karjalainen
Antti
1981
Finland
+ 10:17.8
44
199
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
+ 10:57.9
45
174
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
+ 12:15.8
46
184
Wold Høye
Andreas
1989
Norway
+ 12:40.7
47
185
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
+ 12:50.2
DNS
106
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNS
116
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
DNS
118
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
119
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
DNS
122
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
DNS
126
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
DNS
127
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
DNS
128
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
129
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
DNS
131
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
DNS
133
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
DNS
134
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
DNS
135
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
DNS
137
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
DNS
138
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
DNS
139
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
DNS
140
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
DNS
142
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
DNS
143
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
DNS
146
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
DNS
147
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
DNS
148
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
DNS
149
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
DNS
153
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
DNS
156
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
DNS
157
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
DNS
160
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
DNS
161
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
DNS
163
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
DNS
167
Høydahl
Sigve Fredrik
1989
Norway
DNS
168
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
DNS
171
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
DNS
173
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
DNS
175
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
DNS
176
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
DNS
178
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
DNS
179
Skar
Vegard Bjørnestad
1989
Norway
DNS
181
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
DNS
182
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
DNS
186
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
DNS
187
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
DNS
188
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
DNS
189
Eide
Anders
1971
Norway
DNS
190
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
DNS
191
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
DNS
192
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
DNS
193
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
DNS
195
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
DNS
196
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
DNS
197
Hedlund
David
1987
Sweden
DNS
198
Mølgaard
Asgar Fischer
1983
Denmark
DNS
201
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
DNS
202
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
DNS
203
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
DNS
204
Steindorsson
Andri
1984
Iceland
DNS
205
Landheim
Eirik Losgard
1988
Norway
DNS
206
Ommelstad
Oddgeir
1991
Norway
DNS
207
Fenne
Thomas
1989
Norway
DNS
208
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
DNS
209
Nordrum
Martin
1990
Norway
DNS
210
Hay
Audun Formo
1990
Norway
DNS
211
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
DNS
212
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
DNS
214
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
DNS
215
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
DNS
217
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
DNS
218
Garmo
Hallgeir
1989
Norway
DNS
219
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNS
220
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
DNS
221
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
DNS
222
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
DNS
223
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
DNS
224
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
225
Solum
Eirik Johansson
1985
Norway
DNS
226
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
DNS
227
Bjørnbeth
Anders
1989
Norway
DNS
228
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
DNS
229
Trier
Øivind Thorvald Due
1966
Norway
DNS
230
Hagen
Trond Wiggo
1986
Norway
DNS
231
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
DNS
232
Mauer
Andreas
1989
Norway
DNS
233
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
DNS
234
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
DNS
235
Solås
Lars Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
236
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
DNS
237
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
DNS
238
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
DNS
239
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
DNS
240
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
DNS
241
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
DNS
244
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
DNS
245
Vollset
Erlend By
1988
Norway
DNS
246
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
DNS
247
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
DNS
248
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
DNS
250
Halvorsen
Bjørn Jordheim
1986
Norway
DNS
251
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
DNS
252
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNS
253
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
DNS
254
Fuglerud
Fredrik
1989
Norway
DNS
255
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
DNS
256
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
DNS
257
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
DNS
258
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
DNS
259
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
DNS
260
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
DNS
261
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
DNS
262
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
DNS
263
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
DNS
264
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
DNS
265
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
DNS
266
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
DNS
267
Jensen
Ludvig Søgnen
1989
Norway
DNS
268
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNS
269
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
DNS
270
Andrä
Maximilian
1989
Germany
DNS
271
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
DNS
272
Nordgård
Rune
1980
Norway
DNS
274
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
DNS
275
Næss
Harald Solhaug
1988
Norway
DNS
276
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
DNS
277
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNS
279
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
DNS
280
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway
DNS
281
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
DNS
282
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
DNS
283
Ziesler
Jacob
1988
Norway
DNS
284
Søberg
Lasse
1985
Norway
DNS
285
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
DNS
286
Berg
Even Langseth
1989
Norway
DNS
287
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
288
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
DNS
289
Eriksen
Sondre
1986
Norway