Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Sigulda
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Wednesday 3.Feb 2010, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
2
17
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
3
2
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
4
7
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
5
3
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
6
20
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
7
5
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
8
18
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
9
10
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
10
1
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
11
6
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
12
19
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
13
12
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
14
13
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
15
15
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
16
9
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
17
11
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
18
16
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
19
24
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
20
23
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
21
8
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
22
14
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
23
21
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
24
22
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
25
25
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
26
26
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
27
27
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
28
28
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
29
29
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
30
30
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
31
-
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
32
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
33
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
34
-
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
35
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
36
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
37
-
Kopakka
Heikki
1988
Finland
38
-
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
39
-
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
40
-
Reinmets
Dmitri
1989
Estonia
40
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
42
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
43
-
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
44
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
45
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
46
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
47
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
48
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
49
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
50
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
51
-
Vallimä
Janek
1987
Estonia
52
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
53
-
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
54
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
55
-
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
56
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
57
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
58
-
Suojärvi
Harri
1988
Finland
59
-
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
60
-
Eilo
Siim
1990
Estonia
61
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
62
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
63
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
64
-
Priks
Keijo
1987
Estonia
65
-
Palok
Artur
1992
Estonia
66
-
Jullinen
Erko
1987
Estonia
67
-
Mägi
Risto
1988
Estonia
68
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
69
-
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
70
-
Liiva
Marko
1992
Estonia
71
-
Tikerpe
Tauri
1990
Estonia
72
-
Maslennikov
Aleksandr
1991
Estonia
73
-
Kaljuvee
Rando
1991
Estonia
74
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
75
-
Reiska
Raino
1991
Estonia
76
-
Järv
Tamar
1987
Estonia
77
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
78
-
Kemers
Sandis
1985
Latvia
79
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
80
-
Teearu
Hans
1991
Estonia
81
-
Rindzevicius
Marijus
1980
Lithuania
82
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
83
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
84
-
Sambla
Avo
1991
Estonia
85
-
Lukinski
Juri
1991
Estonia
86
-
Murov
Vjatseslav
1989
Estonia
87
-
Nikitinas
Ruslanas
1991
Lithuania
88
-
Bodnieks
Valdis
1983
Latvia
89
-
Sukovas
Aleksandras
1994
Lithuania
90
-
Andrä
Maximilian
1989
Germany
DNS
-
Toomas
Even
1987
Estonia
DNS
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
DNS
-
Uftikov
Evgeniy
1984
Russia
DNS
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
DNS
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland