Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic - Åsarna
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 10.Jan 2010, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
398
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
41:08.7
2
373
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 06.7
3
371
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 19.0
4
376
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 23.6
5
383
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 24.6
6
380
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
+ 24.8
7
361
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
+ 25.0
8
377
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
+ 40.8
9
382
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
+ 40.9
10
323
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 41.9
11
327
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
+ 47.3
12
360
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 48.4
13
342
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 49.1
14
358
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 50.8
15
345
Johnsson
Jimmie
1985
Sweden
+ 50.9
16
397
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 51.0
17
355
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 55.6
18
333
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 58.3
19
372
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 01:01.4
20
369
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
+ 01:07.1
21
330
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
+ 01:08.3
22
391
Ramstedt
Thomas
1984
Finland
+ 01:09.8
23
367
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
+ 01:14.0
24
354
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
+ 01:20.0
25
329
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 01:20.9
26
381
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
+ 01:22.6
27
334
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
+ 01:27.8
28
364
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 01:31.7
29
389
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:33.0
30
278
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
+ 01:35.9
31
307
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
+ 01:36.5
32
395
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
+ 01:38.0
33
294
Jonsson
Pär
1980
Sweden
+ 01:42.2
34
347
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
+ 01:42.8
35
287
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
+ 01:43.1
36
312
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
+ 01:44.0
36
370
Kattilakoski
Teemu
1977
Finland
+ 01:44.0
36
375
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
+ 01:44.0
39
340
Engström
Joakim
1986
Sweden
+ 01:45.3
40
332
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
+ 01:46.9
41
276
Impola
Bill
1989
Sweden
+ 01:47.0
42
317
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 01:48.2
43
314
Pörsti
Markus
1983
Finland
+ 01:55.4
44
335
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
+ 01:55.8
45
396
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 02:02.2
46
318
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 02:04.3
47
365
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
+ 02:11.6
48
351
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 02:12.4
49
337
Hedlund
David
1987
Sweden
+ 02:15.0
50
386
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
+ 02:17.4
51
310
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
+ 02:18.7
51
313
Hammarberg
Gunnar
1985
Sweden
+ 02:18.7
53
309
Lindell
Jonas
1986
Finland
+ 02:19.4
54
324
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
+ 02:19.6
55
336
Jönsson
Peter
1980
Sweden
+ 02:21.5
56
338
Eide
Anders
1971
Norway
+ 02:22.2
57
303
Solin
Anders
1989
Sweden
+ 02:24.9
58
362
Hafsås
Ronny
1985
Norway
+ 02:31.1
59
315
Sjöholm
Anton
1986
Sweden
+ 02:32.0
60
346
Jonsson
Anders
1987
Sweden
+ 02:40.0
61
266
Herrman
Johan
1988
Sweden
+ 02:48.3
62
356
Ohtonen
Olli
1979
Finland
+ 02:49.1
63
344
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 02:54.0
64
280
Ellis
Jeff
1978
Canada
+ 02:57.8
65
265
Karlsson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
+ 02:59.2
66
384
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
+ 02:59.3
67
326
Engström
Magnus
1987
Sweden
+ 03:07.7
68
339
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
+ 03:11.6
69
277
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 03:15.2
70
275
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
+ 03:16.7
71
269
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
+ 03:16.8
72
331
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
+ 03:17.7
73
289
Paulsen
Steffen Sæterhagen
1985
Norway
+ 03:19.7
74
328
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
+ 03:29.9
75
319
Thoresson
Jonathan
1986
Sweden
+ 03:31.5
76
267
Nilsson
Klas
1986
Sweden
+ 03:33.7
77
311
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 03:37.9
78
304
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
+ 03:45.1
79
262
Weltzien
Espen Hultgreen
1989
Norway
+ 04:12.1
80
285
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
+ 04:45.0
81
290
Bergström
Oscar
1985
Sweden
+ 05:01.1
82
322
Lindblom
Hampus
1983
Sweden
+ 05:06.1
83
293
Hansson
Markus
1987
Sweden
+ 05:25.2
84
296
Blom
Rasmus
1987
Sweden
+ 05:28.2
85
298
Brindbergs
Emil
1986
Sweden
+ 05:29.8
86
270
Larsson
Adam
1989
Sweden
+ 05:31.9
87
297
Åkerblom-Andersson
Robert
1989
Sweden
+ 05:35.9
88
279
Lindblad
Martin
1989
Sweden
+ 06:07.8
89
295
Bexell
Tobias
1989
Sweden
+ 06:16.5
90
282
Spiller
Leon
1978
Australia
+ 07:46.4
91
261
Blombacke
Jonas
1988
Sweden
+ 08:13.4
92
264
Andrä
Maximilian
1989
Germany
+ 16:41.4
DNS
263
Berggren
Thobias
1988
Sweden
DNS
268
Martinsson
Johan
1989
Sweden
DNS
271
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
DNS
272
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
DNS
273
Rosvall
Martin
1978
Sweden
DNS
274
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
DNS
281
Lund
Oskar
1984
Sweden
DNS
283
Engblom
Tobias
1989
Sweden
DNS
284
Steen
Adam
1984
Sweden
DNS
286
Westman
Mattias
1979
Sweden
DNS
288
Åhl
Jim
1989
Sweden
DNS
291
Argårds
Mattias
1989
Sweden
DNS
292
Sonntag
Daniel
1983
Germany
DNS
299
Södergren
Anton
1988
Sweden
DNS
300
Backlund
Sebastian
1985
Sweden
DNS
301
Forsberg
Andreas
1987
Sweden
DNS
302
Oskarsson
Andreas
1981
Sweden
DNS
305
Dahlström
Kristian
1989
Sweden
DNS
306
Thonstad
Audun
1980
Norway
DNS
308
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
DNS
316
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
DNS
320
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
DNS
321
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
DNS
325
Larsson
Tor
1985
Sweden
DNS
341
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
DNS
343
Gund
Bjørn
1987
Sweden
DNS
348
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
DNS
349
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
DNS
350
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
DNS
352
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
DNS
353
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
DNS
357
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
DNS
359
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
DNS
363
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
DNS
366
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
DNS
368
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
DNS
374
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
DNS
378
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
DNS
379
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
DNS
385
Aukland
Anders
1972
Norway
DNS
387
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNS
388
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
DNS
390
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
DNS
392
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
DNS
393
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
DNS
394
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden