Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Madona
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Wednesday 2.Feb 2011, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
2
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
2
11
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
3
6
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
4
15
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
5
1
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
6
3
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
7
12
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
8
4
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
9
24
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
10
9
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
11
18
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
12
7
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
13
8
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
14
10
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
15
16
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
16
14
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
17
21
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
18
23
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
19
25
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
20
29
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
21
13
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
22
17
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
23
22
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
24
26
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
25
30
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
26
5
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
27
19
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
28
20
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
29
27
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
30
28
Maaranen
Mikko
1979
Finland
31
-
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
32
-
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
33
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
34
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
35
-
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
36
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
37
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
38
-
Davis
Skyler
1991
USA
38
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
40
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
41
-
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
42
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
43
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
44
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
45
-
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
46
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
47
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
48
-
Maslennikov
Aleksandr
1991
Estonia
49
-
Turunen
Tero
1988
Finland
50
-
Kopakka
Heikki
1988
Finland
51
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
52
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
53
-
Aalto
Matti
1983
Finland
54
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
55
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
56
-
Haahti
Antti
1987
Finland
57
-
Kaljuvee
Rando
1991
Estonia
58
-
Muiznieks
Oskars
1989
Latvia
59
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
60
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
61
-
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
62
-
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
63
-
Pind
Rasmus
1992
Estonia
64
-
Mägi
Risto
1988
Estonia
65
-
Bikernieks
Nauris
1991
Latvia
66
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
67
-
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
68
-
Jullinen
Erko
1987
Estonia
69
-
Järv
Tamar
1987
Estonia
70
-
Pelttari
Pasi
1988
Finland
71
-
Juust
Mathias
1992
Estonia
72
-
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
73
-
Ling
Martin
1992
Estonia
74
-
Lavonen
Tommi
1981
Finland
75
-
Radkov
Georgi
1994
Bulgaria
76
-
Zilis
Aleksandrs
1977
Latvia
77
-
Birkentals
Nauris
1993
Latvia
78
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
79
-
Petersons
Arnis
1994
Latvia
80
-
Robalds
Arvis
1988
Latvia
81
-
Puida
Janis
1990
Latvia
82
-
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
83
-
Rindzevicius
Marijus
1980
Lithuania
84
-
Chuchuganov
Yordan
1996
Bulgaria
85
-
Pruus
Kaspar
1993
Estonia
86
-
Lidaks
Ivo
1994
Latvia
87
-
Klavins
Rudolfs
1994
Latvia
88
-
Jones
Robert
1991
Australia
89
-
Bodnieks
Valdis
1983
Latvia
DNS
-
Lobanov
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Nilsson
Markus
1979
Finland
DNS
-
Lodeykin
Leonid
1991
Russia
DNS
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
DNS
-
Morozov
Sergey
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Knif
Mikkel
1982
Finland
DNS
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
DNS
-
Haugen
Sondre Clausen
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
DNS
-
Seppänen
Atte
1989
Finland
DNS
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
DNS
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Priks
Keijo
1987
Estonia
DNS
-
Allvee
Indrek
1990
Estonia
DNS
-
Junkkari
Juha
1970
Finland