Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Albu
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 11.Feb 2012, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
2
4
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
3
20
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
4
2
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
5
13
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
6
3
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
7
9
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
8
16
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
9
14
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
10
15
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
11
11
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
12
28
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
13
19
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
14
24
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
15
26
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
16
6
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
17
7
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
18
12
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
19
23
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
20
30
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
21
5
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
22
8
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
23
10
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
24
27
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
25
29
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
26
17
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
27
18
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
28
21
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
29
22
Lampinen
Antti
1983
Finland
30
25
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
31
-
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
32
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
33
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
34
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
35
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
36
-
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
37
-
Vahtra
Eno
1990
Estonia
38
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
39
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
40
-
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
41
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
42
-
Komulainen
Antti
1989
Finland
43
-
Jarva
Olli
1985
Finland
44
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
45
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
46
-
Palok
Artur
1992
Estonia
47
-
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
48
-
Ruuskanen
Niko
1991
Finland
49
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
50
-
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
51
-
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
52
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
53
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
54
-
Haahti
Antti
1987
Finland
55
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
56
-
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
57
-
Kling
Peter
1987
USA
58
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
59
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
60
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
61
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
62
-
Morgan
Cole
1994
USA
63
-
Ramsey
Welly
1990
USA
64
-
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
65
-
Tyrnov
Igor
1976
Russia
66
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
67
-
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
68
-
Oldervoll
Sondre
1991
Norway
69
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
70
-
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
71
-
Rell
Martti
1994
Estonia
72
-
Rajas
Janari
1992
Estonia
73
-
Lavonen
Tommi
1981
Finland
74
-
Suortti
Juuso
1989
Finland
75
-
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
76
-
Vigers
Michael
1993
USA
77
-
Pind
Rasmus
1992
Estonia
78
-
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia
79
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
80
-
Aamisepp
Arno
1991
Estonia
81
-
Christman
Max
1992
USA
82
-
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
83
-
Puida
Janis
1990
Latvia
84
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
85
-
Juust
Mathias
1992
Estonia
86
-
Tammemäe
Joosep
1990
Estonia
87
-
Arukuusk
Arto
1993
Estonia
DNS
-
Bodnieks
Valdis
1983
Latvia
DNS
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Pavlov
Ivan
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
DNS
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Maslennikov
Aleksandr
1991
Estonia
DNS
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Pruus
Kaspar
1993
Estonia
DNF
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland