Login

Albu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
2 4 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
3 20 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
4 2 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
5 13 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
6 3 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
7 9 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
8 16 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
9 14 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
10 15 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
11 11 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
12 28 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
13 19 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
14 24 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
15 26 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
16 6 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
17 7 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
18 12 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
19 23 Janne Mononen 1983 Finland
20 30 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
21 5 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
22 8 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
23 10 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
24 27 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
25 29 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
26 17 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
27 18 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
28 21 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
29 22 Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland
30 25 Philip Widmer 1983 Canada
31 - Michael Sinnott 1985 USA
32 - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
33 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
34 - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
35 - Tero Similä 1980 Finland
36 - Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden
37 - Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
38 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
39 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
40 - Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway
41 - Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
42 - Antti Komulainen 1989 Finland
43 - Olli Jarva 1985 Finland
44 - Kari Varis 1983 Finland
45 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
46 - Artur Palok 1992 Estonia
47 - Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
48 - Niko Ruuskanen 1991 Finland
49 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
50 - Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Norway
51 - Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden
52 - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway
53 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway
54 - Antti Haahti 1987 Finland
55 - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
56 - Morten Vannebo 1990 Norway
57 - Peter Kling 1987 USA
58 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
59 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
60 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
61 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
62 - Cole Morgan 1994 USA
63 - Welly Ramsey 1990 USA
64 - Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway
65 - Igor Tyrnov 1976 Russia
66 - Jainas Paipals 1983 Latvia
67 - Janne Tervo 1989 Finland
68 - Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway
69 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
70 - Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland
71 - Martti Rell 1994 Estonia
72 - Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia
73 - Tommi Lavonen 1981 Finland
74 - Juuso Suortti 1989 Finland
75 - Forrest Mahlen 1993 USA
76 - Michael Vigers 1993 USA
77 - Rasmus Pind 1992 Estonia
78 - Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia
79 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
80 - Arno Aamisepp 1991 Estonia
81 - Max Christman 1992 USA
82 - Juris Damshkalins 1983 Latvia
83 - Janis Puida 1990 Latvia
84 - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
85 - Mathias Juust 1992 Estonia
86 - Joosep Tammemäe 1990 Estonia
87 - Arto Arukuusk 1993 Estonia
DNS - Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia
DNS - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNS - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia
DNS - Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland
DNS - Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
DNS - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
DNS - Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia
DNS - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
DNS - Kaspar Pruus 1993 Estonia
DNF - Jussi-Pekka Pollari 1986 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Albu
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 11.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012