Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Madona
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Wednesday 8.Feb 2012, Latvia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
14
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
2
3
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
3
9
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
4
21
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
5
12
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
6
17
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
7
10
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
8
28
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
9
6
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
10
15
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
11
1
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
12
18
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
13
22
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
14
26
Olsson
Pontus
1988
Sweden
15
27
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
16
7
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
17
8
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
18
11
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
19
25
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
20
29
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
21
2
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
22
13
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
23
16
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
24
24
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
25
30
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
26
4
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
27
5
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
28
19
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
29
20
Puzulis
Rolands
1990
Latvia
30
23
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
31
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
32
-
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
33
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
34
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
35
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
36
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
37
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
38
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
39
-
Morgan
Cole
1994
USA
40
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
41
-
Kling
Peter
1987
USA
42
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
43
-
Damshkalins
Juris
1983
Latvia
44
-
Vaiciulis
Modestas
1989
Lithuania
45
-
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
45
-
Madsgård
Mads Granrud
1991
Norway
47
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
48
-
Palok
Artur
1992
Estonia
49
-
Slotins
Roberts
1991
Latvia
50
-
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
51
-
Jarva
Olli
1985
Finland
52
-
Ramsey
Welly
1990
USA
53
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
54
-
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
55
-
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
56
-
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
57
-
Mahlen
Forrest
1993
USA
58
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
59
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
60
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
61
-
Christman
Max
1992
USA
62
-
Vigers
Michael
1993
USA
63
-
Vanags
Karlis
1984
Latvia
64
-
Jakovichs
Marcis
1993
Latvia
65
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
66
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
67
-
Toomas
Even
1987
Estonia
68
-
Petersons
Arnis
1994
Latvia
69
-
Eglitis
Viesturs
1994
Latvia
70
-
Puida
Janis
1990
Latvia
71
-
Arukuusk
Arto
1993
Estonia
72
-
Strolia
Tautvydas
1995
Lithuania
73
-
Bodnieks
Valdis
1983
Latvia
74
-
Baltakys
Evaldas
1995
Lithuania
75
-
Drusys
Jaunius
1995
Lithuania
76
-
Bikernieks
Nauris
1991
Latvia
77
-
Juust
Mathias
1992
Estonia
78
-
Kardelis
Julius
1995
Lithuania
79
-
Pukenis
Rokas
1995
Lithuania
80
-
Briedis
Ingmars
1983
Latvia
DNS
-
Oldervoll
Sondre
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
DNS
-
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
DNS
-
Tyrnov
Igor
1976
Russia