Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Åsarna
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 14.Jan 2012, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
2
3
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
3
5
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
4
1
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
5
14
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
6
2
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
7
9
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
8
8
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
9
11
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
10
24
Eriksson
Johan
1990
Sweden
11
6
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
12
28
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
13
12
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
14
21
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
15
25
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
16
10
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
17
13
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
18
15
Fines
Ola Berg
1990
Norway
19
17
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
20
19
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
21
7
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
22
16
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
23
18
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
24
20
Johansson
Adam
1988
Sweden
25
22
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
26
23
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
27
26
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
28
27
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
29
29
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
30
30
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
31
-
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
32
-
Martinsson
Johan
1989
Sweden
33
-
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
34
-
Wiseth
Marcus Schei
1990
Norway
35
-
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
36
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
37
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
38
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
39
-
Hedlund
David
1987
Sweden
40
-
Moholt
Magnus
1990
Norway
41
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
42
-
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
43
-
Kveli
Espen
1990
Norway
44
-
Gräfnings
Kalle
1978
Sweden
45
-
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
46
-
Ofstad
Henning Andre
1991
Norway
47
-
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
48
-
Simberg
Erik
1991
Sweden
49
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
50
-
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
51
-
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
52
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
53
-
Högberg
Anders
1976
Sweden
54
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
55
-
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
56
-
Engblom
Tobias
1989
Sweden
57
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
58
-
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
59
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
60
-
Impola
Bill
1989
Sweden
61
-
Berglund
Erik
1983
Sweden
62
-
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
63
-
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
64
-
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
65
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
66
-
Engström
Joakim
1986
Sweden
67
-
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
68
-
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
69
-
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
70
-
Svelander
Marcus
1990
Sweden
71
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
72
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
73
-
Brindbergs
Emil
1986
Sweden
74
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
75
-
Lagergren
Emil
1990
Sweden
76
-
Åhl
Jim
1989
Sweden
77
-
Lövgren
Johan
1991
Sweden
78
-
Frisk
David
1987
Sweden
79
-
Bergström
Adrian
1990
Sweden
80
-
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
81
-
Oldervoll
Sondre
1991
Norway
82
-
Liljemark
Martin
1989
Sweden
83
-
Södergren
Anton
1988
Sweden
84
-
Solin
Anders
1989
Sweden
85
-
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
86
-
Ekman
Emil
1990
Sweden
87
-
Mattsson
Jan
1976
Sweden
88
-
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
89
-
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
90
-
Johannesson
Pontus
1991
Sweden
91
-
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
92
-
Emilsson
Jimmy
1991
Sweden
93
-
Sandgren
Kraang Mikael
1990
Sweden
94
-
Olsson
Daniel
1990
Sweden
95
-
Andersson
Erik
1984
Sweden
96
-
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
97
-
Tallbom
Patrik
1990
Sweden
98
-
Nilsson
Tobias
1991
Sweden
99
-
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
100
-
Blom
Rasmus
1987
Sweden
101
-
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
102
-
Mets
Andre
1989
Estonia
103
-
Nordby
Sindre Wiig
1988
Norway
104
-
Kårström
Andreas
1991
Sweden
105
-
Larsson
Linus
1985
Sweden
106
-
Wassberg
Niklas
1991
Sweden
107
-
Bergström
Oscar
1985
Sweden
108
-
Olander
Carl
1990
Sweden
109
-
Hultin
Joel
1989
Sweden
110
-
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
111
-
Själin
Max
1990
Sweden
112
-
Olsson
Christoffer
1990
Sweden
113
-
Karlsson
Daniel
1991
Sweden
114
-
Siebers
David
1990
Sweden
115
-
Lindblad
Johan
1991
Sweden
116
-
Spiller
Leon
1978
Australia
DNS
-
Leijon
Markus
1984
Sweden
DNS
-
Persson
Joakim
1991
Sweden
DNS
-
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
DNS
-
Jonsson
Anders
1987
Sweden
DNS
-
Sunnerberg
Stefan
1980
Sweden
DNS
-
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
DNS
-
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
DNS
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
DNS
-
Norlen
Samuel
1982
Sweden
DNS
-
Johansson
Erik
1990
Sweden
DNS
-
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
DNS
-
Nelson
Lars
1985
Sweden
DNS
-
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
DNS
-
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Brovold
Erik Bergall
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
DNS
-
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
DNS
-
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
DNS
-
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
DNS
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
DNS
-
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
DNS
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
DNS
-
Koskela
Niko
1990
Finland
DNS
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
DNS
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
DNS
-
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Colliander
Niklas
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Haahti
Antti
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
DNS
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Korhonen
Jyri
1989
Finland
DNS
-
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
DNS
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
DNS
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
DNS
-
Pirttijoki
Ville
1987
Finland
DNS
-
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
DNS
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
DNS
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland